Hier gibt es

Nordic Spirit

      Hier gibt es

      Nordic Spirit

      • List
      • Map

          Hier gibt’s Nordic Spirit:

          Austria (1313)

          Gstrein Roswitha
          Siedlungsstraße 10,
          Haiming,
          6425

          Abd El Mallek Ashref
          Krottenbachstraße 94-96 Top R1,
          Wien,
          1190

          Abdel-Rahman Medhat
          Gentzgasse 137,
          Wien,
          1180

          Ablinger Birgit
          Max-Hirschenauer-Straße 44,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Abolis Silvia
          Karwendelstraße 3,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Abu Aish Fadija
          Kettenbrückengasse,
          Wien,
          1040

          Acar Turgut
          Fuchsthallergasse 9,
          Wien,
          1090

          Achatz Iris
          Griffner Straße 16a,
          Völkermarkt,
          9100

          Achrainer Artur
          Kornstein-Platz 11,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Adamcsak Stefan
          Götzendorfer Str. 1,
          Ebergassing,
          2435

          Aghdasi Afsar
          Laaer-Berg-Straße, 5,
          Wien,
          1100

          Aicher Gmbh
          Hütte 15,
          Kössen,
          6345

          Aichern Ewald
          Hauptplatz 13,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Aigner Anita
          Landersdorferstr. 8, Merkur,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Aigner Karin
          Alkovnerstr. 1,
          Strassham,
          4072

          Akbari Mohammad Yassin
          Gumpendorfer Straße U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1060

          Akhtari Zarlascht
          Porzellangasse 24,
          Wien,
          1090

          Albrecht Gerhard
          Silberg.4,
          Wien,
          1190

          Albrecht Monika
          Brunnengasse 37,
          Wien,
          1160

          Alexowsky Wolfgang
          Bischof-Bertholdplatz 1,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Altenburger Günter
          Mühlgasse 14,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Alzner Harald Michael
          Mattseer-Landesstr. 3,
          Elixhausen,
          5161

          Amann Isolde
          Rheinstraße 11 A,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Andert Margit
          Leopold Figl Platz 8,
          Reidling,
          3454

          Angerer Karl
          Gunskirchener Str. 7,
          Wels,
          4600

          Annerl Verena
          Bahnhofstraße 9,
          Neumarkt Im Hausruckkreis,
          4720

          Annerl Walter
          General-Eccher-Straße 38/Top 1,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Antoun Salim
          Ramperstorffergasse 51,
          Wien,
          1050

          Anzeletti Tina
          Eisenstädter Straße 23,
          Neufeld An Der Leitha,
          2491

          Arnold Sieglinde
          Hermine-Berghofer-Straße 12,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Artinger Emil
          Neugasse 121,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Artner Franz
          Bahnstr. 13,
          Hollabrunn,
          2020

          Ashrafi Gandjeh Klaudia
          Riesstraße 16,
          Graz,
          8010

          Attaya Hossam
          Hütteldorfer Straße 131/5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Auer Daniel Kg
          Faistenbergerstraße 2,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Auer Mario
          Marktstrasse 6,
          Vöcklamarkt,
          4870

          Auer Silvia
          Badstubenweg 93,
          Villach,
          9500

          Auer Sonja
          Vogelweiderstr. 95,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Aufrichtig Rudolf
          Steigenteschgasse 13,
          Wien,
          1220

          Aufschnaiter Elisabeth
          Paß-Thurn-Straße 17,
          Aurach Bei Kitzbühel,
          6371

          August Riepenhausen Gmbh&cokg
          Oberer Stadtplatz 8,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Aumueller-Koenig Caroline
          Swatoschg.3 Merkur-Markt,
          Wien,
          1110

          Ausserlechner Ruth-Maria
          Winkl 94, Kramsach,
          Voldöpp,
          6233

          Autheried Herbert
          Favoritenstraße 113,
          Wien,
          1100

          Autohaus Egger Gmbh
          Mittersiller Straße 9,
          Niedernsill,
          5722

          Azer Maher
          Ludwig-Pfliegl-Gasse 3,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Babayans-Pekatscheki Lara
          Kreuzgasse 35,
          Wien,
          1180

          Bacher Elisabeth
          Glattjochstr. 155,
          Niederwölz,
          8831

          Bacher Udo
          Goethestraße 11,
          Bruck An Der Mur,
          8600

          Bachmann Daniela
          Bahnhof Kiosk,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Bachmeier Clemens
          Bahnhof, Kiosk,
          Götzis,
          6840

          Baier Peter
          Pachern-Hauptstraße 90,
          Hart Bei Graz,
          8075

          Balnik Susanne
          Rottstraße 18,
          Wien,
          1140

          Bardel Marlene
          Spanheimerstraße 32,
          Wolfsberg,
          9400

          Baswald Sophie
          Raiffeisengürtel 47a,
          Bruck an der Leitha,
          2460

          Bauchinger Thomas
          Marktplatz 39,
          Aurolzmünster,
          4971

          Bauer Angelika
          Hauptstr. 59,
          Pöttsching,
          7033

          Bauer Johann
          Neubauer Str. 1,
          Hörsching,
          4063

          Bauer Siegfried
          Gadaunererstr. 1,
          Bad Hofgastein,
          5630

          Bauernberger Karin
          Linzer Straße 2,
          Bad Zell,
          4283

          Baumgartner Erich
          Naarnerstr. 1,
          Perg,
          4320

          Baumschlager Sissy
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Windischgarsten,
          4580

          Baumühlner August
          Dresdner Straße 87,
          Wien,
          1200

          Baur Eva-Maria
          GALLERIA DANUBIA Krüklstrasse 1,
          Hainburg An Der Donau,
          2410

          Bayer & Bayer Og
          Badstrasse 21,
          Bad Schallerbach,
          4701

          Bedenk Christine Johanna
          Feldgasse 1,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Bednar Gerhard
          Hauptstr. 22,
          Deutsch-Wagram,
          2232

          Beierhofer Markus
          Pestalozzistraße 77A,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Beinstingl Sven
          Metallwerk-Plansee-Straße 65,
          Breitenwang,
          6600

          Bencsits Tanja
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Neudörfl,
          7201

          Bendl-Lauditsch Silvia
          Kolbegasse 44/6/1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Benedek Michael
          Langobardenstr. 22,
          Wien,
          1220

          Beranek Leopoldine
          Rotenturmstraße 14,
          Wien,
          1010

          Berger Andreas
          Schallergasse 38,
          Wien,
          1120

          Berger Anja
          Hauptplatz 19,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Berger Monika
          Wiener Straße 2,
          Maria-Lanzendorf,
          2326

          Berger Og
          Hauptstr.34,
          Blindenmarkt,
          3372

          Bergler Natascha
          Hauptstraße 2,
          Straß In Steiermark,
          8472

          Bericetovic Goca
          Linzer Straße 412,
          Wien,
          1140

          Berka Christine
          Himberger Str., 2-4,
          Schwechat,
          2320

          Berner Karl
          Stattegger Straße Neben Nr. 32,
          Graz,
          8045

          Bernhofer Elisabeth
          Markt 59,
          Kuchl,
          5431

          Besold Karl
          Spitalgasse 17,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Bettini Melanie
          Zinzendorfgasse 24,
          Graz,
          8010

          Biber Renate
          Stadlauerstr. 18 – 20,
          Wien,
          1220

          Biber Renate
          Stadlauerstr. U-Bahn Station,
          Wien,
          1220

          Bierbaumer Ellen
          Universitätsstraße 23,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Bigl David
          Landstr. Hauptstr. 2a – 2b,
          Wien,
          1030

          Binder Christian
          Raxstraße 13/2/6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Binder Friedrich
          Wienerstraße 24,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Binder Otto
          Hauptstraße 45,
          Kaltenleutgeben,
          2391

          Binder Stefan
          Wohllebengasse 18,
          Wien,
          1040

          Bischoff Claudia
          Prankergasse 28,
          Graz,
          8020

          Blabolil Josef
          Wiener Straße 120, Merkur,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Blaich Tina
          Jörgerstraße 24,
          Wien,
          1170

          Bleha Christine
          Zehnergürtel 10 – 24, Ekz,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Blizenec Andrä
          Simm.Hauptstr. 96a Ekz,
          Wien,
          1110

          Bohac Alexander
          Rechbergg. 16-20,
          Wien,
          1100

          Bohuslavek Herbert
          Columbusplatz 7 – 8,
          Wien,
          1100

          Bozsoki Jürgen
          Salzburger Str. 27,
          Schwanenstadt,
          4690

          Brandmayr Peter
          Bundesstraße 13,
          Bischofshofen,
          5500

          Brandner Jenny
          Wiener Straße 49,
          Bruck An Der Mur,
          8600

          Brandstetter Eduard
          Agathastraße 1, MI.,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Brandstätter Ilse
          Rosegger Straße 23,
          Rosegg,
          9232

          Braunegger Kg
          Dorfstraße 11,
          Ried Im Zillertal,
          6272

          Braunegger Kg
          Dorfstraße 23,
          Weer,
          6114

          Braunegger Kg
          Nr. 3,
          Stumm,
          6275

          Braunegger Kg.
          Dorfstraße Nr. 54 A,
          Radfeld,
          6241

          Braunegger Kg.
          Strass Im Zillertal 154,
          Strass Im Zillertal,
          6261

          Braunegger Kg.
          Talstraße 67,
          Ramsau Im Zillertal,
          6284

          Braunstein Michaela
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Fehring,
          8350

          Brenn Brigitte
          Mödlinger Str. 1,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Brettbacher Wolfgang
          Am Regengeißl 6,
          Obernberg Am Inn,
          4982

          Brix Gabriele
          Dorfstraße 30,
          Mieders,
          6142

          Bruckner Gabriela
          Laxenburger Straße 82,
          Wien,
          1100

          Brugger Anton
          Rosegger Straße 29,
          Selpritsch,
          9220

          Brunner Brigitte
          Bahnhof Kiosk,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Brunner Franz
          Marktstraße 203,
          Neukirchen Am Großvenediger,
          5741

          Brunner Heribert
          Vinzenzgasse 22,
          Graz,
          8020

          Brunner Karl
          Karl-Thomann-Straße 2,
          Peggau,
          8120

          Brunner Manuela
          Marktplatz 13,
          Haslach An Der Mühl,
          4170

          Brunner Martina
          Enge Gasse 2/4,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Brunner Veronika
          Hüttenberger Straße 1,
          Brückl,
          9371

          Brunnsteiner Philip
          Dorf 5A,
          Aldrans,
          6071

          Brüggl Christoph
          Am Dorfplatz 3,
          Alm,
          5761

          Buhl Claudia
          Goettweigerg. 33,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Bundschuh Franz
          Brixnerplatz 1,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Buratti Eva
          Hauptstraße 4,
          Oberwaltersdorf,
          2522

          Burgstaller Martin
          Kiosk Bahnhof,
          Sankt Johann In Tirol,
          6380

          Buzin Christian
          Hauptstraße 40,
          Leopoldsdorf,
          2333

          Bähre Gundula
          Marktplatz 2,
          St. Peter In Der Au-Markt,
          3352

          Bäuml Roland
          Hainburger Straße 2,
          Fischamend-Markt,
          2401

          Caglak Özkan
          Hauffgasse 39,
          Wien,
          1110

          Carrer Barbara
          Rauterplatz 6,
          Matrei In Osttirol,
          9971

          Caviola Dagmar
          Pischeldorfer Straße,
          Klagenfurt,10.Bez.:St.Peter,
          9020

          Cencic Manfred
          Dellach 133,
          Dellach,
          9772

          Cerpnjak Werner
          Karl-Steiger-Str. 2,
          Linz,
          4030

          Cerveny Katharina
          Weidlinger Straße 35,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Cetin Sebati
          Billrothstr.31,
          Wien,
          1190

          Chalupa Stefan
          Rennbahnweg,
          Wien,
          1220

          Christian Eveline
          Bahnhofstr.24,
          Waidhofen An Der Thaya,
          3830

          Coskun Bayram
          Walgaustraße 12a,
          Klaus,
          6833

          Czibula Martin
          Bundesstraße 16,
          Leopoldsdorf,
          2333

          Dallinger Heinz
          Wiener Str. 2/ Bahnstr, 1,
          Brunn Am Gebirge,
          2345

          Dampfhofer Hans Jörg
          Wiener Straße 80,
          Graz,
          8020

          Dander Corina
          Hauptstrasse 31,
          Neumarkt Am Wallersee,
          5202

          Danzl Christian
          Dorfstraße 26,
          Fieberbrunn,
          6391

          Daoud Eid
          Schönbrunner Straße 79,
          Wien,
          1050

          Darwish Kassem
          Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/7,
          Wien,
          1120

          Darwish Kotb
          Geblergasse, 102,
          Wien,
          1170

          Datlinger Claudio
          Michael-Koch-Straße 23,
          Mattersburg,
          7210

          David Hermann
          U-Bahnstation Praterstern,
          Wien,
          1020

          Daxer Werner
          Hauptstr. 12,
          Lamprechtshausen,
          5112

          De Grandi Josef
          Kastenlangen 5,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Denk Gottfried
          Linzerstr.73,
          Wien,
          1140

          Dib Madeleine
          St.-Peter-Hauptstraße 63,
          Graz,
          8042

          Diringer Herbert Ing
          U-Bahn Meidl.-Hauptstr.,
          Wien,
          1120

          Ditzer Karl
          Stieglbauernstr.10/ebenhochstr,
          Linz,
          4020

          Divischek Sabine
          Währinger Straße 105,
          Wien,
          1180

          Dobnig Lucas
          Johannesplatz 5,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Dohnal Kurt
          Dianag. 2/5,
          Wien,
          1030

          Dolak Susanne
          Leopoldauer Str. 19/a5,
          Wien,
          1210

          Dolenz Christian
          Liechtensteinstraße 76,
          Wien,Alsergrund,
          1090

          Dolezal Eva
          Sechshauserstraße 55-57,
          Wien,
          1150

          Dollinger Brigitte
          Dörferstraße 37,
          Absam,
          6067

          Donko Jürgen
          Unionstrasse 34 Kiosk,
          Linz,
          4020

          Doppelhofer Birgit
          Grazer-Straße 54,
          Mitterdorf Im Mürztal,
          8662

          Dorfinger Andreas
          Bisambergerstr. 16,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Dorner Helga
          Jedleseerstr. 77/1/r1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Dragschitz Hannes
          Hauptplatz 25,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Dreier Helene
          Weblinger Gürtel 25,
          Graz,
          8054

          Dräxler Anna
          Goethestraße 10,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Duda Darius Pascal
          Hauptplatz 14,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Dvorak Tina
          Klausweg 9,
          Puch Bei Hallein,
          5412

          Dworak Manuela
          Domgasse 2 Top 9,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Dörfler Martin
          Alter Platz 30,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Dörfler Reinhard
          Wiener Straße 14, Kiosk,
          Mattersburg,
          7210

          Eberdorfer Stefan
          10.-Oktober-Straße 22,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Eberharter Werner
          Dorfplatz 9,
          Zell Am Ziller,
          6280

          Ebert Ferdinand
          Wiener Straße 17,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ebinger Sandra
          Am Heidjöchl 14/top 3,
          Wien,
          1220

          Ebner Robert
          Lendorf 259,
          Lendorf,
          9811

          Ecker Christa
          Stahlstraße 5,
          Linz,
          4020

          Eckert Irene
          Wagramer Straße 53,
          Wien,
          1220

          Eder Margit
          Hauptstr. 49,
          Statzendorf,
          3125

          Eggendorfer Viktoria
          Taborstraße 10,
          Wien,
          1020

          Egger Hansjörg
          Pankrazbergstraße 54,
          Fügen,
          6263

          Egger Iris
          Siebenhügelstraße 94A,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Egger Manfred
          Rathausgalerien, Anichstraße 8,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ehgartner Jutta
          Bahnhofstraße 60,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Ehrenreich Cornelia
          Dorfplatz 2,
          Fuschl Am See,
          5330

          Ehrnleitner Martin
          Kasernstr. 27,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Eibinger Peter
          Josef-Krainer-Straße 4A,
          Raaba,
          8074

          Eichholzer Christian
          Hauptstraße 172,
          Krumpendorf,
          9201

          Eigner Gabriele
          Leobendorferstraße 61 (Billa),
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Eiler Peter
          Schulstraße 1,
          Wartberg An Der Krems,
          4552

          Eisenmann Oswald
          Hauptstraße 9,
          Kirchberg In Tirol,
          6365

          Eishold Susanne
          Schererstraße 111,
          Wien,
          1210

          Eitel Karin
          Donaufelderstraße 101/top 3,
          Wien,
          1210

          El Badry Amir
          Am Lerchenfeld, Zeile A 2,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Elmauthaler Heimo
          Markt 11,
          Schwarzach Im Pongau,
          5620

          Elmenreich Aurelia
          Wichnerstraße 37,
          Bludenz,
          6700

          Emberger Johann
          Markt 143,
          Wagrain,
          5602

          Emminger Regina
          Bucheng.145,
          Wien,
          1100

          Engelschön Harald
          Kerpelystraße 135,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Enzenebner Angelika
          Schulstrasse 3 Top E,
          Ternberg,
          4452

          Erber Gerhard
          Vinzenz-Muchitsch-Straße 10,
          Graz,
          8020

          Erharter Kg
          Dorfstraße 35,
          Walchsee,
          6344

          Erlach Helmut Alexander
          Bahnhofstr 31/Eg,
          Wels,
          4600

          Eschbach Monika
          Dürnauerstrasse 88,
          Voecklabruck,
          4840

          Essmeister Brigitte
          Hauptstrasse 8,
          Mauer Bei Amstetten,
          3362

          Fabschitz Thomas
          Schillerstraße 20,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Fachberger Peter
          Pirquetgasse 5a,
          Wien,
          1220

          Fally Peter
          Römerstraße 11,
          Wöllersdorf,
          2752

          Faltas Michel
          Wexstraße14,
          Wien,
          1200

          Fankhauser Martina
          Hauptstraße 66A,
          Sankt Johann Im Pongau,
          5600

          Farzan Asghar
          Linzer Str. 103,
          Wien,
          1140

          Fasching Michael
          Stromstr. 2,
          Wien,
          1200

          Fasching Patrick
          Landstraßer Gürtel 13,
          Wien,
          1030

          Faul Norbert
          Feschnigstraße 78,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Feichtner Marina
          Sudetenlandstraße 2,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Feick-Hama Sur Sarah
          Camillo Sittegasse 16,
          Wien,
          1150

          Fellner Stefan
          Landstraßer Hauptstr. 29,
          Wien,
          1030

          Felzmann Karin
          Marktplatz 17,
          Perchtoldsdorf,
          2380

          Fenzl Elmar
          Markt 15,
          Ybbsitz,
          3341

          Fenzl Johann
          Linzerstraße 8,
          Freistadt,
          4240

          Fercher Peter
          Villacher Straße 29,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Ferner Karin
          Salzachtal-Bundesstr.Süd 60,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Ficke Christine
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Griffen,
          9112

          Fida Claudia
          Floridsdorfer Hauptstr.12,
          Wien,
          1210

          Filian Gabriel
          Hauptstraße 58,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Fink Heidi
          Rheinauweg 31,
          Höchst,
          6973

          Finsterwalder Klaus
          Münchner Straße 35,
          Seefeld In Tirol,
          6100

          Fischer Alois
          Erlachweg 13,
          Braunau Am Inn,
          5280

          Fischer Hildegard
          Georgsritterplatz 129,
          Millstatt,
          9872

          Fischer Martin
          Schlossplatz 7,
          Vorchdorf,
          4655

          Flugaj Ahmet
          Sechshauserstr.12,
          Wien,
          1150

          Foggenberger Michael
          Grazer Straße 42,
          Gratkorn,
          8101

          Forjan Monika
          Schüttaustraße 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Forstlechner Andreas
          Vordernberger Straße 79,
          Eisenerz,
          8790

          Fousek Manuel
          Hauptstrasse 52,
          Steyrermühl,
          4662

          Franke Jasmin
          Grazer Straße 6 (Fmz),
          Bad Gleichenberg,
          8344

          Freiberger Stefan
          Thaliastr.120-122,
          Wien,
          1160

          Freidl Erich
          Packer Straße 76,
          Kleinsöding,
          8561

          Freidl Robert
          Aglassingerstrasse 26,
          Salzburg,
          5023

          Freisinger Robert
          Packer Straße 109,
          Lieboch,
          8501

          Friedl Günter
          Autofabrikstr. 11,
          Wien,
          1230

          Friedl Thomas
          Wertheimerplatz 3,
          Ranshofen,
          5282

          Friedrich Alfred
          Engerthstraße 229,
          Wien,
          1020

          Friedrich Heinz
          Hauptplatz 7,
          Pöllau,
          8225

          Fritsch Rainer
          Reclamgasse 2,
          Wien,
          1220

          Fritz Simone
          Herrgottwiesgasse,
          Graz,
          8020

          Froschauer Birgit
          Werner V Siemensstr 3/5,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Frötscher Roland
          Bahnhofstr. 1, Bahnhof-Buffet,
          Fritzens,
          6122

          Fuchs Elke
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Enzesfeld,
          2551

          Fuchs Josef
          Übelbacherstraße 23,
          Deutschfeistritz,
          8121

          Fuchs Manfred
          Hilmteichstraße 73,
          Graz,
          8010

          Fuchs Patric
          Haspingerweg 8,
          Absam,
          6060

          Fuchs Robert
          Bahnhofstraße 21,
          Lieboch,
          8501

          Förster Johann
          Marktplatz 10,
          Lambach,
          4650

          Füreder-Kitzmüller Thomas
          Hauptstrasse 51/53,
          Linz,
          4040

          Fürst Frank
          U-Bahn Alserstraße,
          Wien,
          1090

          Fürthauer Wolfgang
          Agerstrasse 41,
          Kammer,
          4861

          Gabauer Gisela
          Alte Strasse 3,
          Gallneukirchen,
          4210

          Gaggl Karin
          Emichgasse 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gajdics Robert
          Erdbergstr. 202, Park & Ride U,
          Wien,
          1030

          Galler Erwin
          Schillerplatz 4,
          Murau,
          8850

          Gamper Petra
          U-Bahn Schottenring,
          Wien,
          1010

          Gamperl Sabine
          Wiener Straße 23,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Gangl Wolfgang
          Schemerlhöhe 73,
          Nestelbach Bei Graz,
          8302

          Gann Barbara
          Etrichstrasse 33,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Gartner Leopold
          Wiedenplatz, Kiosk,
          Mistelbach,
          2130

          Gartner Martina
          Schüttaustraße 66,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gassner Gmbh & Co Kg
          Brennerstraße 119,
          Gries Am Brenner,
          6156

          Gassner Ursula
          Hauptstraße 8,
          Seewalchen Am Attersee,
          4863

          Ge Warenhandels- Und Gastronomiebetriebsgesmbh
          Kirchengasse 10,
          Gunskirchen,
          4623

          Gehring Markus
          Leopoldstraße 35,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Geihsler Rene
          Bahnstraße 1,
          Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel,
          2120

          Gelbmann Gabriele
          Hauptplatz 26,
          Ernstbrunn,
          2115

          Gemeinböck Susanne
          Wipplingerstraße 16,
          Wien,
          1010

          Geppl Franz
          Ötscherlandstrasse 2-3,
          Gaming,
          3292

          Gergess Nasser
          Südtiroler Pl., Hauptbahnhof,
          Wien,
          1040

          Gerguis Karam
          Praterstr. 58,
          Wien,
          1020

          Gerhaber Monika
          Ignaz Harrer-Strasse 35,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Gessl Franz
          Homanngasse 10,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Geweßler Gabriela
          Nr.33,
          Oeblarn,
          8960

          Ghobrial Mervat
          Gänserndorfer Straße 37,
          Deutsch-Wagram,
          2232

          Glatz Lorenz
          Hauptstraße 40,
          Inzing,
          6401

          Glatzl Thomas
          Hohenemser Straße 3a,
          Lustenau,
          6890

          Glatzmayer Werner
          Quaring.16,
          Wien,
          1100

          Glavas Igor
          Hessenplatz 2,
          Linz,
          4020

          Gleiss Birgit
          1.Strasse 13,
          Kematen,
          3331

          Gleissner Ferdinand
          Fischauer Gasse 171,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Glinz Martin
          Schulgasse 13/2,
          Scheibbs,
          3270

          Gneist Josef Philipp
          Neunkirchner Straße 2,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Golser Hermine
          Halleiner-Landesstr.10,
          Oberalm,
          5411

          Gotthardt Franz
          99,
          Kaindorf,
          8224

          Grabenberger Gabriele
          Attergaustrasse 19,
          Sankt Georgen Im Attergau,
          4880

          Grabner Claudia
          Bundesstr. 13,
          Sankt Johann Im Pongau,
          5600

          Grabner Werner
          Bahnhofstraße 20,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Graf Manfred
          Salzbg. Vorst. 40,
          Braunau,
          5280

          Grafeneder Walter
          Trewaldstraße 1,
          Ybbs An Der Donau,
          3370

          Grall-Frick Betriebs-Gmbh
          Ambergstraße 40,
          Ötztal-Bahnhof,
          6430

          Grand Gerald
          Hauptstr. 37,
          Mauerbach,
          3001

          Grasmann Doris
          Pottensteiner Straße 15,
          Berndorf,
          2560

          Gratzer Kurt
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Klagenfurt,
          9061

          Gredler Fritz
          Herrenhausplatz 10,
          Brixlegg,
          6230

          Greger Andreas
          Exenbergerweg 4/2/62,
          Wien,
          1110

          Greiner Brigitte
          Altaussee 48,
          Altaussee,
          8992

          Greiter Thomas
          Kehlerstraße 3,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Gremmel Robert
          Marktplatz 1,
          Warth,
          2831

          Griesser Angelina
          Andreas-Hofer-Straße 12,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Grießer Walter
          Laxenburger Straße 71,
          Wien,
          1100

          Grill Maria
          Bahnstr.Kiosk,
          Lassee,
          2291

          Grochalska Luiza
          Korneuburgerstr. 21,
          Langenzersdorf,
          2103

          Gromes Andrea
          Markomannenstraße 13-15,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gruber Andreas
          Albert Schweitzerg. 6,
          Wien,
          1140

          Gruber Helmut
          Ungenacherstr. 17,
          Timelkam,
          4850

          Gruber Peter
          Brucker Straße 23, Top 2,
          Gratkorn,
          8101

          Grubisic Mara
          Schönbrunnerstr. 252-254,
          Wien,
          1120

          Grässle Elmar
          Herzog-Friedrich-Straße 3,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Gräßl Eva Maria
          Klagenfurter Straße 35,
          Wolfsberg,
          9400

          Gröbminger Bruno
          Herrengasse 13,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Grösswang Angelika
          Südtirolerplatz 7 Hauptbahnhof Ausgang,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Grünanger Manuel
          Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Straße 29,
          Pöls,
          8761

          Gschnitzer Mario
          Lechtaler Straße 4,
          Lechaschau,
          6600

          Gsellmann Barbara
          Ortsmitte 5,
          Hornstein,
          7053

          Gstettner Peter
          Laxenburger Straße 66 (Merkur),
          Wien,
          1100

          Gstöttner Gabriela
          Innsbruckerstr. 3,
          Natters,
          6161

          Guczky Walter
          Prager Straße 87,
          Horn,
          3580

          Guermah Abdelali
          Gaußplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1200

          Guggi Michaela
          Packer Straße 18,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Gunczy Friedrich
          Süssenbrunner Straße 68,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gutmann Gmbh
          Sellrainerstraße 2,
          Kematen In Tirol,
          6175

          Gänger Monika
          Attemsgasse 1,
          Wien,
          1220

          Göltl Martina
          Untere Hauptstraße 16,
          Gols,
          7122

          Gösweiner Ursula
          Hauptstr. 10,
          Micheldorf,
          4563

          Götz Bruno
          Kärntner Straße 210,
          Graz,
          8053

          Götz Jürgen
          Leopold Gattringer-Straße 55,
          Brunn am Gebirge,
          2345

          Götzl Ulrike
          Lazarettgürtel 55,
          Graz,
          8020

          Haas Michael
          Siebenhügelstrasse 3,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Haas Robert Gesmbh
          Hauptplatz 4 – 5,
          Kottingbrunn,
          2542

          Haberl Christina
          Alte Poststraße 114,
          Graz,
          8020

          Habib Awad Adel
          Strebersdorferplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hack Tanja
          Breitenfurter Straße 1,
          Wien,
          1120

          Hafner Christian
          Neue Landstraße 23,
          Mäder,
          6841

          Hafner Markus
          Südpark 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Hafner Silvia
          Südstadtzentrum 1/26,
          Maria Enzersdorf,
          2344

          Hagele Alexandra Patricia
          Untermarktstraße 12,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Hager Erwin
          Linzer Straße 168,
          Wels,
          4600

          Hager Markus
          Silberzeile 17,
          Schärding Innere Stadt,
          4780

          Haghofer Gerhard
          Traunuferstraße 189,
          Haid,
          4053

          Haid Eva
          Marktplatz 5,
          Scheifling,
          8811

          Haider Elisabeth
          Marktstraße 28,
          Marbach An Der Donau,
          3671

          Haidinger Gerhard
          Braunauerstraße 2,
          Mattighofen,
          5230

          Haidl Andreas
          Dr.Rudolf Kraus Platz 5,
          Groß-Siegharts,
          3812

          Haller Paula
          Hauptstraße 174,
          Maria Lankowitz,
          8591

          Halmenschlager Reinhold
          Untere Augartenstraße 14,
          Wien,
          1020

          Halmer Engelbert
          Ybbsstraße 35,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Hambaumer Martin
          St. Andrä 66,
          Sankt Andrä,
          9433

          Handler Birgit
          Weidenweg 2,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Hanl Manfred
          Lönsstraße 24,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hanna Anneliese
          Garnisongasse 7,
          Wien,
          1090

          Hanna Gabriela
          Taborstraße 27,
          Wien,
          1020

          Hannig Martin
          Josef-Thoman-Straße 10,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hansel Andreas
          Dorf 2,
          Breitenbach Am Inn,
          6252

          Hantschel Bianca
          U-Bahn Station Karlsplatz 2A,
          Wien,
          1010

          Haramer Wolfgang
          Scs, Ebene 1, Galerie 21,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Haring Anton
          Obere Hauptstraße 43,
          Gamlitz,
          8462

          Harl Werner
          Salzburger-Str.134,
          Großgmain,
          5084

          Harringer Brigitte
          Hauptstraße 51,
          Seeham,
          5164

          Hartl Denise
          Wilhem-Fazokas Str. 20a Gemeindeamt Kaprun,
          Kaprun,
          5710

          Hartl Roland
          Herbeckstraße 43,
          Wien,
          1180

          Hartleb Andreas
          Hauptplatz 3,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Hashemi-Karchegani Mostafa
          Währingerstr. U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1090

          Haslauer Helmut
          Bad Mitterndorf 4,
          Bad Mitterndorf,
          8983

          Haslauer Thomas
          Vogelweiderstraße 78,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Hasler Thomas
          Gumppstraße 16,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Haslinger Midlena
          Ringstraße 14,
          Wels,
          4600

          Hattenberger Matthias
          Karl Ganzer Straße 1,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Haupt Dominik
          Rotenhofgasse 103/6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Haupt Johannes
          Wiener Straße 286,
          Graz,
          8051

          Hauser Ernst
          Scharnsteinerstrasse 1,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Hausharter Leopold
          Wiener Strasse 2,
          Friesach,
          9360

          Hausknotz Michaela
          Hannovermarkt, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1200

          Hausmann Gregor
          Wr.Neustädterstr. 4,
          Puchberg Am Schneeberg,
          2734

          Heftberger Handelsgmbh & Co Kg
          Rottenbach 52,
          Rottenbach,
          4681

          Heiling Bettina
          Neusiedler Straße 16,
          Podersdorf Am See,
          7141

          Heinzel Kurt
          Linzer Str. 226,
          Wien,
          1140

          Helfert Ursula
          Pragerstr. 93 – 99,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hellwig Christian
          Laxenburger Straße 38,
          Wien,
          1100

          Helmreich Roland
          Rathauspl.79,
          Weitra,
          3970

          Hentschel Walter
          Meranplatz 37,
          Bad Aussee,
          8990

          Herbst Wolfgang
          Dorfstraße 41,
          Wartberg Im Mürztal,
          8661

          Hering Andreas
          Hütteldorfer Straße 81B,
          Wien,
          1150

          Hermann Helga
          Industriestraße 1,
          Wernberg,
          9241

          Hermann Martina
          Markt 95,
          Sankt Gallen,
          8933

          Hermanseder Bernhard
          Neue Landstraße 70,
          Vorchdorf,
          4655

          Hernandez Capulino Dajana
          Wegscheider Straße 1 – 3,
          Linz,
          4020

          Herndl Bernhard
          In Der Thann 4,
          Scharnstein,
          4644

          Herndler Hermann
          Poschacher-Straße 5, Donaupark,
          Mauthausen,
          4310

          Herzog Ludwig Ing
          U-Bahn Kaisermühlen,
          Wien,
          1220

          Heschl Walter
          Michaeligasse 3,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Hietl Astrid
          Brückenstr. 9,
          Oberndorf Bei Salzburg,
          5110

          Himmelbauer Elfriede
          Marktplatz 6,
          Wallsee,
          3313

          Hinterberger Karl
          Stadionstr. 11, Merkur,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Hinterberger Ursula
          Marktplatz 3,
          Waizenkirchen,
          4730

          Hinterer Klaus
          Hauptplatz 8,
          Kirchdorf An Der Krems,
          4560

          Hinterhofer Rudolf Jun
          Halleiner Landesstr. 60,
          Oberalm,
          5411

          Hinterschweiger Friedrich
          Grazer Straße 27,
          Murau,
          8850

          Hippolt-Mayr Sandra
          Sportplatz-Str. 17 A,
          Bischofshofen,
          5500

          Hitthaler Christian
          Innsbr.Bd.Str. 28,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Hochegger Arnold
          63,
          Hitzendorf,
          8151

          Hochenthanner Maria
          St. Pöltner Str. 26,
          Mautern An Der Donau,
          3512

          Hochhauser Gmbh
          Semmeringstraße 4,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Hochstrasser Augustine
          Hauptstraße 51,
          Ehrenhausen,
          8461

          Hofbauer Franz
          Oberer Markt 21,
          Ottenschlag,
          3631

          Hofbauer Josef E. U.
          Hammerschmiedsr. 2,
          Waidhofen An Der Ybbs,
          3340

          Hofer Eva
          Bahnhofplatz 1,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Hofer Ines
          Millstätter Straße 8,
          Radenthein,
          9545

          Hofer Michaela
          Linzer Straße 9,
          Vöcklabruck,
          4840

          Hofer Thomas
          Tuxer Straße 705a,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Hofinger Günther
          Hauptstr.35,
          Gaenserndorf,
          2230

          Hofmann Robert
          Wilhelminenstr. 56,
          Wien,
          1160

          Hofstödter Michael
          Haratzmuellerstrasse 57,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Hohenegg Andrea
          Hauptstraße 45,
          Ehrwald,
          6632

          Hohenrieder Gerald
          Josef Wolfikstr. 4,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Hohenrieder Thomas
          Jedleseerstr. 95, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hollogschwandtner Franz
          Hauptstraße 15,
          Weissenbach An Der Triesting,
          2564

          Holousch Petra
          Grazer Straße 76,
          Hönigsberg,
          8682

          Holzapfel Anna
          Hauptgasse 1,
          Andau,
          7163

          Holzer Ingrid
          Erzherzog Karl Straße 62,
          Wien,
          1220

          Hopfgartner Rosemarie
          Maria-Gailer-Straße 36,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Hora Lukas
          Quellenstr.36,
          Wien,
          1100

          Horacek Elisabeth
          Karmelitermarkt 43,
          Wien,
          1020

          Horn Renate
          Hauptbahnhof 1,
          Linz,
          4020

          Horner Bettina
          Bahnhofstraße 29,
          Traun,
          4050

          Horngacher Helmut
          Bahnhofstraße 4,
          Hopfgarten-Markt,
          6361

          Hornung Susanne
          Friedrich Schillerstraße 81,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Horvath Christa
          Hauptstr. 33,
          Münchendorf,
          2482

          Horvath Christian
          Hauptstraße 41,
          Deutschkreutz,
          7301

          Horvath Mark
          Bruckgasse 12,
          Pinkafeld,
          7423

          Hrassnigg Norbert
          St. Veiter Ring 20, City Arkaden,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Hruby Franz
          Seitenbergg. 78,
          Wien,
          1170

          Hubel Günther
          Burggasse 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Huber Bettina
          Parkstraße 2,
          Molln,
          4591

          Huber Margit
          Tratzbergstraße 19a,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Huber Maria
          Attergaustrasse 35,
          St. Georgen/a.,
          4880

          Huber Oliver
          Wienerstr.22,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Huber Robert
          Griesplatz 12,
          Graz,
          8020

          Huber Werner
          Gmundnerstr. 8,
          Stadl-Paura,
          4651

          Huberts Petra
          Ostbahnstraße 3,
          Graz,
          8041

          Hubmann Johanna
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Ruprechtshofen,
          3244

          Huchler Johannes
          Kirchstraße 2,
          Lustenau,
          6890

          Hufnagl Waltraud
          Hauptstrasse 69,
          Frankenmarkt,
          4890

          Humer Christian
          Hauptstrasse 3,
          Ottnang,
          4901

          Humer Janet
          Raimundstrasse 47,
          Linz,
          4020

          Humer Markus
          Hauptplatz 24,
          Kirchdorf An Der Krems,
          4560

          Hus Erwin
          Pernhartgasse 8,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Huter-Mattes Karin
          Innrain 48,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hödl Silvia
          Gewerbepark 1,
          Mühldorf Bei Feldbach,
          8330

          Hödl Sonja
          Münchner Bundesstr. 200,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Höller Daniel
          Bahnhofstraße 38,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Höller-Prantner Wilhelm
          Lunaplatz 7,
          Linz,
          4030

          Hölzl Christian
          Peter-Neuschmid-Straße 2,
          Westendorf,
          6363

          Hörtinger Christian
          An der Laaben 6,
          St. Christophen,
          3051

          Hübner Hannes
          Klosterneuburgerstr.091,
          Wien,
          1200

          Hütter Ingrid
          Heinrichstraße 15,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ibich Adnan
          Hütteldorferstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1140

          Illedits Markus
          Hauptstraße 24,
          Eisenstadt,
          7000

          Interspar Ges.M.B.H.
          Messestraße 2,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Ivanovic Miroslav
          U-Bahn Schwedenplatz,
          Wien,
          1010

          Ivic Thomas
          Favoritenstraße 89,
          Wien,
          1100

          Jabinger Ludwig
          Egger-Lienzstraße 30,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Jabr Ali Tariq
          Stiegergasse 2,
          Wien,
          1150

          Janicki Simone
          Prinz-Eugen-Straße 60,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Jankovic Josef
          Arbeiterstr. 37,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Jasicek Hannelore
          Langobardenstaße 126/7/f,
          Wien,
          1220

          Jauk Martin
          84,
          Gleinstätten,
          8443

          Jedinger Manfred
          Marktstraße 7,
          Attnang,
          4800

          Jocher Manuela
          Olga-Rudel-Zeynek-Gasse 4,
          Graz,
          8054

          Johannes Wippl
          Mariahilferstr. 133,
          Wien,
          1150

          Jurecek Melitta
          Hauptpl.1, Kiosk,
          Obersiebenbrunn,
          2283

          Just-Scheiber Marianne
          Grottenhofstraße 71,
          Graz,
          8053

          Jutassy-Karmazin Beatrix
          Boschstraße 6,
          Wien,
          1190

          Jäger Bernd
          Theodor-Körner-Straße 69,
          Graz,
          8010

          Jäger Martin
          Hauptbahnhof 1, Ug1, Top 140,
          Wien,
          1100

          Jäkl Michael Matthias
          Raimundg. 13 Ekazent,
          Strasshof An Der Nordbahn,
          2231

          Jöchlinger Ges.M.B.H.
          Ocwirkgasse 5,
          Wien,
          1210

          Jörgl Florian
          Ringmauergasse 9,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Kagerer Gabriele
          Oberer Graben 8,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Kaiblinger Astrid
          Hauptstr. 9,
          Heiligenkreuz,
          2532

          Kaimer Monika
          Hauptplatz 34,
          Sankt Ruprecht An Der Raab,
          8181

          Kaiser Stephan
          Millstätter Straße 85,
          Afritz,
          9542

          Kalaschek Klaus
          Hauptstraße 84A,
          Rottenmann,
          8786

          Kalina Manuela
          Gewerbeparkstraße 8,
          Wien,
          1220

          Kaltenbacher Michael
          Lehmgrubenweg 21,
          Villach-Auen,
          9500

          Kammerer Manfred
          Kirchstetterng. 25,
          Wien,
          1160

          Kandlbinder Manfred
          Herzog-Bernhard-Platz 9,
          St. Veit an der Glan,
          9300

          Kantor Michael
          Siebenbürgerstraße 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Kanzian Doris
          Bahnhof,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Karner Alexandra
          Grazer Straße 12,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Karner Barbara
          Hauptplatz 40,
          Neumarkt In Stmk.,
          8820

          Karner Erika
          Raiffeisenstraße , Kiosk,
          Trumau,
          2521

          Karner Thomas
          Rotdornallee 4,
          Wien,
          1120

          Karollus Manfred
          Hütteldorfer Straße 167,
          Wien,
          1140

          Karra Diamanto
          U-Bahn-Station Ober St. Veit,
          Wien,
          1130

          Kasbauer Peter
          Hofmark 26,
          Zell an der Pram,
          4755

          Kastinger Helmut
          Schmierndorferstr.35,
          Wels,
          4600

          Kastler Ingeborg
          Wiener Bundesstrasse 55,
          Hallwang,
          5300

          Katzianka Klaus
          Alois-Edlinger-Gasse 17a,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Kaufmann Gabriele
          Alte Tauernstraße 1,
          Trieben,
          8784

          Kaura Michaela
          Burggasse 6,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Kayser Enrico
          Leitnergasse 2,
          Graz,
          8010

          Keller Sabine
          Dorfstraße 7,
          Maurach,
          6212

          Kellner Andreas
          Südtiroler Platz 3,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Kerec-Rubner Brigitte
          Markhofgasse 8,
          Wien,
          1030

          Kernmayr E.U. Hannes
          Dr.Karl Rennerplatz 1 Bhf.,
          Attnang/puchheim,
          4800

          Kerntke Christian
          Irdning Hauptplatz 9,
          Irdning,
          8952

          Kerschbaumer Anton
          Doebl.Hauptstr. 64,
          Wien,
          1190

          Kerschbaumer Erwin
          Kaiserin Elisabethstraße 9,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Kerschbaumer Günter
          Vorau 12,
          Vorau,
          8250

          Kerschbaumer Rosa
          Eduard-Rösch-Straße 69,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Kerschbaumer-Gugu Günter
          Hauptstraße 800,
          Gröbming,
          8962

          Kerschbaummayr Erwin
          Wienerstrasse 87,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kettl Lukas-Josef
          Leopoldauer Straße 9/3,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Kindler Marcus
          Absbergg. 25/7,
          Wien,
          1100

          Kirchmair Ines
          Burggraben 6 – Hörtnagl-Passag,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kirchner Elisabeth
          Wöllersdorfer Straße 5,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Kitzer Bernhard
          Aich 186,
          Aich,
          8966

          Kitzmantl Gregor
          Wolfrathpl. 4,
          Wien,
          1130

          Klaubauf Katharina
          Laaer Berg Straße 67-69,
          Wien,
          1100

          Klaus Claudia
          Villacher Straße 124,
          Feistritz An Der Drau,
          9710

          Klein Astrid
          Windbichler Straße 50,
          Ebbs,
          6341

          Klein Elisabeth
          Wiener Straße 18,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Klein Sandra
          Schwaigergasse 27,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kleindin Anna
          Kreilplatz 1,
          Wien,
          1190

          Kleinhofer Kristina
          Wiener Straße 15,
          Gloggnitz,
          2640

          Klingseisen Rudolf
          Volksfeststrasse Kiosk,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Klocker Marlies
          Huben 40,
          Huben,
          9971

          Klosternitz Natascha
          Friedensbrücke U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1090

          Klotz Christian
          Technikerstraße 1, Top 4g,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Klotz Og
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Ried Im Traunkreis,
          4551

          Knaus Christoph
          Marktpassage 3,
          Spielberg,
          8724

          Knefz Johannes
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Fohnsdorf,
          8753

          Knoll Norbert
          Dr.A.Brucknerstr. 6a,
          Voecklabruck,
          4840

          Kobald Johanna
          St. Peter-Hauptstraße 194,
          Graz,
          8042

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Allee 347, Eingang 3,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Amraser-See-Straße 56 A/Nord,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Amraser-See-Straße 56a – Ost,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Durchlaßstraße 4,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Graben 31,
          Wien,
          1010

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Industriezeile 76 Interspar,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Klammstraße 2,
          Weiz,
          8160

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Rainerstr.23,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Straßganger Straße 207,
          Graz,
          8052

          Koc Selami
          Schlosshoferstr. 20,
          Wien,
          1210

          Koch Joachim
          Theodor-Körner-Straße 39,
          Graz,
          8010

          Kofler Peter
          Dorfstrasse 59,
          Brixen Im Thale,
          6364

          Kofler Wolfgang
          Ferndorf 23,
          Ferndorf,
          9702

          Kohlfürst Gerald
          Annenstraße 27,
          Graz,
          8020

          Kohlweg Jasmin
          Bahnweg (Wutschein) 1,
          Wutschein,
          9063

          Kohlweiß Christian
          Völkermarkter Straße 38,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Kohoutek Christian
          Kornplatz 6,
          Langenlois,
          3550

          Kokail Herbert
          Vordernberger Straße 17,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Kolenc Mathias
          Stadtplatz 19,
          Rohrbach In Oberösterreich,
          4150

          Kolland Kathrin
          Josef Speckbacher-Straße 9,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Kollmitzer Andrea
          Hauptstraße 37,
          Radenthein,
          9545

          Kolmann Astrid
          Anzengruberstraße 39,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Konar Johann
          Rathausplatz 14,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Koncilia Doris
          Wurzelgasse 99,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Konlechner Gerhard
          Heiligenstädterstraße 144/2,
          Wien,
          1190

          Konrad Wolfgang
          Hauptstraße 14,
          Schlins,
          6824

          Konstandeas Vassilios
          Grazer Straße 26,
          Theresienfeld,
          2604

          Koppitz Armin
          Triester Straße 37,
          Feldkirchen Bei Graz,
          8073

          Korb Martina
          Pfarrstrasse 276,
          Mariapfarr,
          5571

          Korkut Yüksel
          Rheinstraße 29,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Kornek Daniela
          Bahnstr. 14,
          Mistelbach,
          2130

          Kos Gabriele
          Kanaltaler Straße 11,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Koschat Josef
          Miegerer Straße 1,
          Ebenthal,
          9065

          Kostal Rosemarie
          Bahnstr. 16a,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Kovar Nicole
          Kürschnerg. 9 Großfeldz. L30,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kowatsch Robert
          Simmeringer-Hauptstraße 102,
          Wien,
          1110

          Kozich Heinrich
          Schloßhoferstraße 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kraemmer Franz Johann
          Vorstadt 3,
          Gmuend/kten.,
          9853

          Krakolinig Otmar
          Kärntner Straße 43,
          Arnoldstein,
          9601

          Kramzer Elke
          Bahnhofsplatz 8,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Kranzer Gottfried
          Hatschekstraße 1,
          Linz,
          4020

          Krase Andrea
          Oswald Redlich Straße 36/7/R6,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kraus Mario
          Mühlgasse 48,
          Baden,
          2500

          Krautgartner Markus
          Zeppelinstrasse 41,
          Linz,
          4030

          Kraxner Johann
          Hauptplatz 16,
          Feldkirchen In Kärnten,
          9560

          Kraßnitzer Hannes
          Marktplatz 3,
          Weitensfeld,
          9344

          Kreditsch Helga
          Ortseinfahrt-Hauptplatz 7,
          Oberwoelz,
          8832

          Krenn Robert
          Hauptstraße 106,
          Unterpremstätten,
          8141

          Krexner Gerhard
          Lobaustraße 52,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Krieghofer Stefan
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Steinfeld,
          9754

          Krifta Günter
          Triester Straße Gegenüber 266,
          Graz,
          8055

          Kristandl Daniela
          Bahnhofstraße 23,
          Weiz,
          8160

          Kroesbacher Gerhard
          Brennerstraße 27,
          Steinach Am Brenner,
          6150

          Kronschachner Johannes
          Hernsteiner Straße 56,
          Berndorf,
          2560

          Krössbacher Georg
          Medrazerstraße 6,
          Fulpmes,
          6166

          Kubicek Peter
          Otto-Probststr.32-34,
          Wien,
          1100

          Kucera Christian
          Julius Ficker Straße 91,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kuch Wolfgang Horst
          Josef-Haydn-Pl. 4,
          Bad Tatzmannsdorf,
          7431

          Kugler Dietmar
          Keißlergasse 5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Kulez Anna
          Dr.-Luigi-Angeli-Strasse 7,
          Poels,
          8761

          Kulhanek Elisabeth
          Mariahilfer Straße 217A,
          Wien,
          1150

          Kupferschmied Andrea
          Griffen 88,
          Griffen,
          9112

          Kurt Dogan
          Derfflingerstrasse 4,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kurzmann Carmen
          Iseltalerstraße 25,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Kuster Sandro
          Ehrentaler Straße 2,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Kustura Emanuel
          Heinestraße 37,
          Wien,
          1020

          Köberl Karin
          Kurhausplatz 392,
          Bad Aussee,
          8990

          Köck Viktor
          Hauptstrasse 6,
          St. Radegund,
          8061

          Köckenbauer Werner
          Neunkirchner Straße 54a,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Köffel Ingo
          Waldbadstr. 2 Maximarkt,
          Anif,
          5081

          Kögl Susanna
          Hauptplatz 3,
          Mureck,
          8480

          Köhler Ilse
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Wiener Neudorf,
          2351

          Königseder Susanna
          Hartheimerstr.31,
          Linz,
          4030

          Kühmayer Marietta
          Marktplatz 11,
          Markt Piesting,
          2753

          Kürzl Beatrix
          Arnsteinstraße 3,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Lachtner Guenter
          Puckinger Str. 3,
          Pucking,
          4055

          Laengle Sigmar
          Untere Bahnhofstraße 5,
          Rankweil,
          6830

          Lampee Marion
          Marktgasse 2, Merkur Markt,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Langmaier Claudia
          Hall 299,
          Hall,
          8911

          Laske Michael
          Bahnhof Nord-Praterstern,
          Wien,
          1020

          Lassl Gesellschaft M.B.H. & Co. Kg
          Hauptplatz 15,
          Birkfeld,
          8190

          Lassnig Carina
          Ortenburgerstraße 33,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Lazzari Marion
          Bahnhofstraße 17,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Lebinger Martin
          Stiftgasse 11,
          Wien,
          1070

          Lechner Georg
          St. Gallenkirch 3,
          Sankt Gallenkirch,
          6791

          Lechner Gerhard
          Obertrumer Landesstrasse 11,
          Seekirchen,
          5201

          Lechner Wolfgang
          Marktplatz 4,
          Markersdorf An Der Pielach,
          3385

          Lederer Anita
          Brockmanngasse 5,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ledl Rainer Josef
          Schulstrasse 2,
          Wals,
          5071

          Lein Friedrich
          Hauptplatz 19, Kiosk,
          Sollenau,
          2601

          Leinweber Andreas
          Langefelderstraße 23,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Leis Martina
          Kirchplatz 9,
          Götzens,
          6091

          Leitgeb Elisabeth
          Hauptplatz 12,
          Teesdorf,
          2524

          Leitl Günter
          Hauptplatz 14,
          Großweikersdorf,
          3701

          Leitner Manuel
          Skraupstraße 8,
          Wien,
          1210

          Lenhard Roland
          Piberstraße 1,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Leonhartsberger Karl
          Marktplatz 15,
          Mauthausen,
          4310

          Lesjak Manuel
          Lassallestraße 4/5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Lesjak Michael
          Bahnhofstrasse 12,
          Villach,
          9500

          Lesky Gerhard
          Münzgrabenstraße 52,
          Graz,
          8010

          Lettner Thomas
          Kirchenplatz 4,
          Zell Am Moos,
          4893

          Lexer Markus
          Sparstraße 1,
          Treffen,
          9521

          Licka-Beinkofer Nina
          Flötzersteig – Brücke, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1140

          Lienbacher Kathrin
          Markt 41,
          Golling An Der Salzach,
          5440

          Liendl Doris
          Schachterlweg 62,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Lindinger-Janketschläger Roland
          Linzerstrasse 32 A,
          Marchtrenk,
          4614

          Lindmayr Eveline
          Esplanade 2,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Lindner Thomas
          Brünnerstr.219/ekazent,
          Wien,
          1210

          Lindpointner Sandra
          Dr.-Pfluger-Str. 13,
          Raab,
          4760

          Lipp Norbert
          U-Bahn Hütteldorf,
          Wien,
          1140

          Liu Qingping
          Hetzendorferstraße 88,
          Wien,
          1120

          Locher Christian
          Hirschgraben 4,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Loeffler Reinhold
          Marchfeldstr. 23,
          Wien,
          1200

          Logar Alexander
          Völkermarkter Straße 92,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Loidl Michael
          Gmundner Str. 4,
          Laakirchen,
          4663

          Loisl Daniela
          Stelzhamerstr. 2,
          Aschach An Der Donau,
          4082

          Lorber Herbert
          Krottendorf 6,
          Krottendorf Bei Ligist,
          8564

          Lovranich Monika
          Bahnhofplatz, Kiosk,
          Bad Sauerbrunn,
          7202

          Lowin Alexander
          Ing. Etzel-Straße 31a, Kiosk,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ludwig Patrick
          Jakominiplatz,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ludwig Ulrike
          Mühlgasse 92,
          Perchtoldsdorf,
          2380

          Lueger Anita
          Schwarzer Weg 2/TOP 2,
          Neufurth,
          3363

          Luif Gerhard
          Wiedner Hauptstraße 54,
          Wien,
          1040

          Lustig Irmgard
          Hauptstraße 61,
          Gaaden,
          2531

          Lätzsch Arno
          Walther-V.-D.-Vogelweide-Pl. 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Löffler Alexandra
          Markt 31,
          Ulrichsberg,
          4161

          Lösch-Haslinger Elisabeth
          Salzachtalstr 22 Kiosk,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Macher Irene
          Liebenauer Hauptstraße 313,
          Graz,
          8041

          Machoritsch-Beutel Silvia
          Gerasdorfer Str. 338,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Machreich Christoph
          Leongangerstr. 18, Ekz, Shop 5,
          Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer,
          5760

          Mag. Reiter Georg
          Breitenfurterstraße 188,
          Wien,
          1230

          Mag. Ruschka Peter
          Bergmillerg. 7,
          Wien,
          1140

          Magart Karl Heinz
          Schießstattstraße 1,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Mahdyali Mahdy Mohammed
          Am Hundsturm 10,
          Wien,
          1050

          Mahler Ruth
          Wetzelsdorfer Straße 131,
          Graz,
          8052

          Maier Manfred
          Kajetaner-Platz 3,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Makkar Milad
          Brünner Straße 270,
          Wien,
          1210

          Malle Karin
          Beethovenplatz 2,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Mandl-Schmölzer Claudia
          Heinrichstraße 51,
          Graz,
          8010

          Mannsberger Barbara
          Otto-Baumgartner-Strasse 4,
          Neuseiersberg,
          8055

          Mantler Maria
          Wienerstr. 8,
          Ziersdorf,
          3710

          Marinkovic Aleksandar
          Dammstraße 21,
          Wien,
          1200

          Mark Lukas
          Mandelsbergerstraße 1,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Mark Maria Kg.
          Innsbrucker Straße 8,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Marte Ulrich
          Almteilweg 1 – Zimbapark,
          Bürs,
          6700

          Marton-Anderwald Beatrix
          Nikolaigasse 32a,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Matek Andrea
          Gersthoferstr. 2A,
          Wien,
          1180

          Mattersdorfer Silvia
          Italiener Straße 6,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Matzinger Erich
          Kagranerplatz 51,
          Wien,
          1220

          Mayer Andreas
          Hauptstraße 16,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Mayer Monika
          Quellenstr. 68-70,
          Wien,
          1100

          Mayer Regina
          Reichsstr. 126, Ambergpark Eg,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Mayer Roland
          Altenbergerstr.8,
          Linz,
          4040

          Mayer Thorsten
          Stockerauerstraße 49,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Mayr Edith
          Seckauer Straße 17,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Mayr Guenther
          Dr. Hans-Bachmann-Straße 23,
          Kundl,
          6250

          Mayr Sylvia
          Dorfstrasse 13,
          Fieberbrunn,
          6391

          Mayrhofer Johanna
          Dorfstraße 1,
          Hof Bei Salzburg,
          5322

          Meixner Manfred
          Steyrerstrasse 7,
          Neuhofen An Der Krems,
          4501

          Meißl Eva
          Franz-Josefs-Kai 49,
          Wien,
          1010

          Melidoro Francesco
          Hämmerlestraße 34,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Mesa Y Pascasio Alfred
          Bahnhofstraße 17,
          Schruns,
          6780

          Mesiha Emil
          Baumgasse 43,
          Wien,
          1030

          Metzl Thomas
          U-Bahn Spittelau,
          Wien,
          1090

          Meyer Richard
          Scherzhauserfeld-Strasse 36,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Meßner Marianne
          Bahnhofstraße 8,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Michal Brigitte
          Allee 431, Top Nr: 31A,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Michal Brigitte
          Landstraßer Hauptstraße 139,
          Wien,
          1030

          Micheler Florian
          Gmundner Straße 2,
          Attnang-Puchheim,
          4800

          Miemelauer Michaela
          Marktplatz 8,
          Weyer,
          3335

          Mihelic Isolde
          Annenstraße 44,
          Graz,
          8020

          Mika Beate
          Regensburgerstr.4A,
          Pöchlarn,
          3380

          Mikel Nicole
          Freibacher Straße 2,
          Ferlach,
          9170

          Mikowitsch Beata
          Gumpendorfer Straße 114A,
          Wien,
          1060

          Missail Samy
          Schmalzhofgasse 13,
          Wien,
          1060

          Mistlbacher Klaus
          Helmholtzstrasse 15,
          Linz,
          4020

          Mitter Helga
          Franz-Martin-Str. 25,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Mitterbauer Bernhard
          Sandtal 28,
          Handenberg,
          5144

          Mitterbauer Herbert
          Eferdinger Straße 4,
          Taufkirchen An Der Pram,
          4775

          Mitterberger Susanne
          Lobminger Straße 11,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Mitterer Gülden
          Schalserstraße 16,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Mitterfellner Manuela
          Burggasse 114a,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Mizerovsky Friedrich
          Trillergasse 4, Top E15,
          Wien,
          1210

          Mohammadi Khosrow
          Kalvarienbergg. 40,
          Wien,
          1170

          Mohr Reinhard
          Jagdschlossgasse,
          Wien,
          1130

          Mondl Johanna
          Schaumanng.,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Morawek Gabriele
          Gablenzg.5-13/t.10 Lugner City,
          Wien,
          1150

          Moritz Hans
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Bad Eisenkappel,
          9135

          Mosbacher Claudia
          Josefigasse 18,
          Graz,
          8020

          Moser Manfred
          Peter-Tunner-Gasse 34,
          Graz,
          8020

          Moser Richard
          Gewerbepark 3/14,
          Munderfing,
          5222

          Moshfegh Amir
          Quellenstraße 41,
          Wien,
          1100

          Mosonyi Martin
          Wagramer Straße 19, Lokal 6,
          Wien,
          1220

          Mosquera-Bonilla Nubia Stella
          Wiedner Hauptstr.146-148,
          Wien,
          1050

          Moyo Christina
          Anton Sattlergasse 115 A,
          Wien,
          1220

          Muhrer Peter
          Gaaler Straße 11,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Musil Elisabeth
          Soisstraße 2,
          Kirchberg An Der Pielach,
          3204

          Mönichweger Klara
          Zentrum Rennweg S-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1030

          Mühlegger Martin
          Andreas Hofer Strasse 8-10,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Mühlfellner Michael
          Salzburger Straße 16,
          Eugendorf,
          5301

          Müller Alfred
          Viktor Kaplan Straße 11,
          Wien,
          1220

          Müller Andreas
          Mauritzener Hauptstraße 8,
          Frohnleiten,
          8130

          Müller Elisabeth
          Hauptstr. 21,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Müller Michael
          Innsbrucker Straße 2a,
          Reutte,
          6600

          Müller Monika
          Hauptstraße 19,
          Lannach,
          8502

          Müller Otto
          Schiffslände 11,
          Stadl-Paura,
          4651

          Müller Uwe
          Hauptstraße 22,
          Götzis,
          6840

          Müller-Thies Nicola
          Innsbrucker Straße 104,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Mürzl Anton
          Moosstraße – Kiosk,
          Mattighofen,
          5230

          Nadegger Heidi
          Markt 41,
          Werfen,
          5450

          Naderer Franz
          Traunerstr. 81,
          Traun,
          4050

          Nagele Alexander
          Baumbachplatz 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Nakhost-Lotfi Davood
          Ungargasse 49,
          Wien,
          1030

          Nasr Gawargi
          Zentag. 33,
          Wien,
          1050

          Naverschnig Gottfried
          Völkermarkterstrasse 23,
          Bleiburg,
          9150

          Nayrouz Doris
          Jägerstraße 24,
          Wien,
          1200

          Nedbal Claudia
          Donaufelder Straße 152,
          Wien,
          1220

          Neimer Daniel
          Nr.: 78,
          Göstling An Der Ybbs,
          3345

          Nellhiebel Uwe
          Auf Der Tändelwiese 24a,
          Graz,
          8020

          Neubacher Heinz
          Wimmerg. 18,
          Baden,
          2500

          Neulinger Andreas
          Stadtplatz 1b,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Neumeister Martin
          Rastenfeld 7,
          Rastenfeld,
          3532

          Niederbacher Harald
          Ludwig-Binder-Straße 25,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Niklos Edith
          Vorgartenstr. 129 – 143,
          Wien,
          1020

          Nisevic Ilse
          Palbersdorf 104,
          Palbersdorf,
          8621

          Noessing Ursula Sabine
          Aflingerstraße 11,
          Völs,
          6176

          Nußbaumer Michaela
          Bahnhofstraße 12C,
          Bad Hall,
          4540

          Nußmüller Ewald
          Judenburger Straße 21,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Nötzold Karin
          Anichstraße 35, Kopfklinik,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Oberenzer Kurt
          Vogelweidpl.14,
          Wien,
          1150

          Oberwallner Berta
          Klosterplatz,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Obexer Alexandra
          Burghard-Breitner-Straße 15,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ofner Hubert
          Johnstraße 45,
          Wien,
          1150

          Ohnesorge-Richter Sabine
          Dr. Karl-Dorrek-Straße 38,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Oles-Ruiner Lucyna
          Pottendorfer Straße 39,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ollmann Sandra
          Marktstraße 38,
          Hohenems,
          6845

          Olschuetzer Hermann Siegfried
          Waaghausgasse 489,
          Sankt Michael Im Lungau,
          5582

          Oppitz Alexander
          Gersthoferstraße 4a,
          Wien,
          1180

          Oppitz Karin Michaela
          Brunneng.59,
          Wien,
          1160

          Oppitz Karin Michaela
          Sechshauserstr. 102,
          Wien,
          1150

          Oprea Eugen-Sorin
          Fred-Zinnemann-Pl. 4, Top 3.9,
          Wien,
          1030

          Oprea Michael
          Hauslabg.13,
          Wien,
          1050

          Orou Rene
          Schottentor, Unterführung,
          Wien,
          1010

          Ortbauer Herbert
          Landstrasse 2a,
          Enns,
          4470

          Ortlechner Walter
          Passail 79,
          Passail,
          8162

          Osadcow Anna
          Kefedergrundgasse 3a/1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Oskar Gstrein Kg
          Au 97,
          See,
          6553

          Osman Magdy
          Achenseestraße 25,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Paal Markus
          Hauptstraße 94,
          Parndorf,
          7111

          Paar Michaela
          Triesterstraße 14,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Pachernegg Udo
          Steirergasse 147,
          Schladming,
          8970

          Pachernig Andrea
          Feldkirchner Straße 93,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Pagella Josef
          Ritzenseestr. 3,
          Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer,
          5760

          Palla Andreas E.U.
          Brünner Straße 133 – 137/l12,
          Wien,
          1210

          Paller Heike
          Kirchplatz 3,
          Fernitz,
          8072

          Palmetzhofer-Bauer Claudia
          Linzer Straße 281,
          Wien,
          1140

          Pamminger Roland
          Wagingerstr.10,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Panholzer Mario
          Brünner Straße 138 Top R2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Panradl Margit
          Bundesstraße Kiosk,
          Vorderthiersee,
          6335

          Pantelic Elvis
          Hütteldorfer Straße 200,
          Wien,
          1140

          Papst Laila
          Florianiplatz 17,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Parmann Gernot
          Kramsach, Zentrum 54,
          Voldöpp,
          6233

          Part Verena
          Sankt Florian am Inn 38,
          St. Florian Am Inn,
          4782

          Partik Richard
          Marokkanergasse 3,
          Wien,
          1030

          Partl Susanne
          Quellenstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1100

          Peck Ingrid
          Favoritenstraße 239,
          Wien,
          1100

          Pekarek Brigitte
          Lassallestraße 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Penz Ferdinand
          Hauptstrasse 24,
          St. Margarethen B.K.,
          8720

          Perchthaler Waltraud
          Hamoderstrasse 4,
          Linz,
          4020

          Perica Dragana
          Reinprechtsdorferstr. 36,
          Wien,
          1050

          Perkhofer Thomas
          Barwies 269,
          Barwies,
          6414

          Perkles Anton
          Landstraße 17-25,
          Linz,
          4020

          Perpmer Stefan
          Schullernstraße 12, Kiosk,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Pertl Alexandra
          Bambergerplatz 9a,
          Feldkirchen In Kärnten,
          9560

          Pesendorfer Ferdinand
          Marktstrasse 10,
          Altmünster,
          4813

          Peter Matthias
          Landstr. Hauptstr. 99 – 101,
          Wien,
          1030

          Peterschelka Erika
          Rennbahnweg 40,
          Wien,
          1220

          Petscher Andrea
          61,
          Kleindorf,
          9831

          Pfahler Sandra
          Sandleitengasse 41,
          Wien,
          1160

          Pfalzer Franz
          Hauptstraße 35,
          Gloggnitz,
          2640

          Pfarrl Gertraud
          Druckereistrasse 3 – 30,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Pfeifer Martin
          Hauptplatz 6,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Pichler Andreas
          Gaswerkstraße 2,
          Graz,
          8020

          Pichler Barbara
          Hauptstraße 200,
          Pörtschach Am Wörther See,
          9210

          Pichler Harald
          Hauptplatz 7,
          Villach,
          9500

          Pichler Roman
          Leopold-Werndl-Str. 25,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Pichler Wolfgang
          Fuerbergstr.2,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Piesl Sabine
          Dr. Breitwieserstr. 12,
          Wels,
          4600

          Piessenberger Sonja
          Dorfplatz 4,
          Anthering,
          5102

          Pilgram Karl
          Judenburger Straße 2,
          Fohnsdorf,
          8753

          Piller Gabriela
          U-Bahn Meidling Hauptstr./Schönbrunnerstr.218-220,
          Wien,
          1120

          Pilles Michael
          Kirchengasse 40,
          Apetlon,
          7143

          Pilz Clemens
          Markt 90,
          Waldhausen im Strudengau,
          4391

          Pilz Edda
          Untere Marktstr. 17,
          Goisern,
          4822

          Pilz Ines
          Franz-Skribany-Gasse 2/2,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Pilz Isabella
          Obere Marktstraße 14,
          Goisern,
          4822

          Pirker Katharina
          Pragerstraße 49,
          Wien,
          1210

          Pitscheider Gerald
          Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 2,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Pitzl Marion
          Pöchlarner Straße 3,
          Purgstall,
          3251

          Plainer Sonja
          Müllner Hauptstraße 36,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Plautz Karl
          Villacher Straße 50a,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Pliem Gudrun
          Kasernenstr. 1 Mc Arthur Glen,
          Wals,
          5071

          Ployer Markus
          Duttendorf, Braunauerstr.2,
          Ach,
          5122

          Poglitsch Armin
          Gnas 43,
          Gnas,
          8342

          Pointl Josef
          Roßmarkt 11,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Pointner Walter
          Unterer Markt 26,
          Gresten,
          3264

          Pollstätter Helena
          Wiener Bundesstrasse 6,
          Hallwang,
          5300

          Popp Herbert
          Hernalser Hauptstr. 36,
          Wien,
          1170

          Poschauko Margaretha
          Bahnhof Leibnitz,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Postl Josefa
          Hauptstraße 4,
          Grafendorf Bei Hartberg,
          8232

          Poyntner Jochen
          Gartenring 34,
          Traismauer,
          3133

          Pramstraller Georg
          Hauptstraße 404,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Prankl Martin
          Märzstr.131/4-5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Pratter Lutz
          Lazarettgasse 2,
          Graz,
          8020

          Presinell Meinhard
          Feldkirchnerstr.9EG,
          Frastanz,
          6820

          Prettenthaler Harald
          Eckertstrasse 126,
          Graz,
          8020

          Pribil Alexander
          Mozart-Platz 5 0699/11321515,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Prieller Bernd
          Daniel Gran Straße 13,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Priesch Alecsandra-Ioana
          Dietrichsteinplatz 1,
          Graz,
          8010

          Prinz Erich
          Am Bindermichl 30,
          Linz,
          4020

          Prinz Gertraud
          Linzer Straße 113A,
          Gablitz,
          3003

          Prirschl Josef
          Regensburgerstraße 12,
          Pöchlarn,
          3380

          Prumüller Günther
          Schüttaustraße 60 Top 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Pruntsch Vinzenz
          Klopeiner Straße 12,
          St. Kanzian Am Klopeiner See,
          9122

          Prutti Betriebs Gmbh
          Fuxjägerstraße 2,
          Kremsmünster,
          4550

          Pschaida-Wolf Sabine
          Gewerbepark Ost 3,
          Preding,
          8504

          Puchenauer Tankstellen Betrieb
          Sipbach 10,
          Allhaming,
          4511

          Pucher-Hainzl Andrea
          Frauengasse 14,
          Kaindorf,
          8430

          Pumsenberger Ewald
          Tragweinerstr. 26,
          Pregarten,
          4230

          Punz Harald
          Graben (Amstetten) 60,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Punz Renate
          Hauptstraße 38,
          Blindenmarkt,
          3372

          Purtscher Harald
          Dorfstraße 33,
          Vandans,
          6773

          Puster Franz
          Gesäusestraße 18,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Pöltl Karl
          Studenzen 138,
          Studenzen,
          8322

          Pölzl Markus
          Mitterdorfer Straße 9,
          Bärnbach,
          8570

          Pötzelsberger Anton
          Seestr. 1,
          Mattsee,
          5163

          Pürimayr Christian
          Linzer Str. 7,
          Lambach,
          4650

          Quehenberger Johanna
          Markt 3A,
          Abtenau,
          5441

          Raab Claudia
          Hauptstraße 40, Kiosk,
          Moosbrunn,
          2440

          Radlgruber Christian
          Passauerstrasse 43,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Radner Angelo
          Bäckerg. 20,
          Wels,
          4600

          Raggl Bernhard
          Anichstraße 24,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Rainer Bruno
          Innstraße 63,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ramminger Gerhard
          Bahnhofstr. 69,
          Ried/i.,
          4910

          Ranz Heinz
          Leobner Straße 25,
          Niklasdorf,
          8712

          Raser Ronald
          Alma Rosegasse Ladenz.6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Ratay Alexander
          Glaserstraße 6,
          Alkoven,
          4072

          Rattei Martina
          Brünner Straße 34-38,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rauch Stefan Karl
          Schlitters 327,
          Schlitters,
          6262

          Rauscher Katharina
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Aspang Markt,
          2870

          Rauter Walter
          Gußstahlwerkstraße 22,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Read Walter
          Wattgasse 4,
          Wien,
          1160

          Rebernig Marion
          Klagenfurter Straße 9,
          Völkermarkt,
          9100

          Redhammer Christian
          Salzburger Straße 7,
          Mondsee,
          5310

          Redl Anna
          Staudg.18,
          Wien,
          1180

          Reich Ingke
          Bahnstraße 4,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Reichenauer Martin
          Stuwerstraße 27B/3, Top L6,
          Wien,
          1020

          Reicher Gernot
          Wiener Straße 199a,
          Graz,
          8051

          Reichhart Manfred
          Dr. Reinhard-Machold-Straße 10,
          Sankt Lorenzen Im Mürztal,
          8642

          Reinalter Christina
          Riedgasse 5,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Reinisch Jakob
          Andechsstraße 85,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Reischer Lukas
          Leonhardstraße 93,
          Graz,02.Bez.:Sankt Leonhard,
          8010

          Reisinger Michael
          Sierninghofenstr. 64,
          Neuzeug,
          4523

          Reiter Daniela
          Salzburger Straße 1,
          Thalgau,
          5303

          Reiter Doris
          Nußdorfer Straße 75,
          Wien,
          1090

          Reiter Katharina
          Annaberg 2,
          Annaberg Im Lammertal,
          5524

          Reitmair Michael
          Stadtplatz 18,
          Schwanenstadt,
          4690

          Remler Anton
          Remlerstraße 2a,
          Matrei In Osttirol,
          9971

          Rennhofer Norbert
          Kirchenplatz 8,
          Tribuswinkel,
          2512

          Retter Renate
          Sebersdorf 312,
          Sebersdorf,
          8272

          Rezek Nasr
          Am Spitz 1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rezk Elham
          Wagramerstraße 142,
          Wien,
          1220

          Riccabona Angelika
          Schützenstraße 64,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Richter Horst
          Kirchenplatz 7,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Richter Julia
          Ortsstraße 75,
          Biedermannsdorf,
          2362

          Riedl Maria
          Himmelstr.8, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1190

          Riml Ilse
          Oberlängenfeld 6,
          Oberlängenfeld,
          6444

          Rinorthner Karl
          Hauptstr. 1,
          Frankenburg Am Hausruck,
          4873

          Rittberger Günter
          Bahnhofstrasse 2,
          Peuerbach,
          4722

          Ritter Karl
          Laxenburger Str. 166,
          Vösendorf,
          2331

          Rittnauer Alice
          Prof.-Dr.-St.-Koren-Str. 10,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ritz Christian
          Mariengasse 63,
          Graz,
          8020

          Rock Sabine
          Wiener Straße 35a,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Rockenbauer Regina
          Autokaderstraße 3-7, Top 3,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rodler Angelika
          Mitterhofergasse 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rohrmoser Gerald
          Hauptstraße 35, Eurospar-Markt,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Roitinger Andreas
          Grieskirchnerstrasse 39,
          Wels,
          4600

          Roitinger Iris
          Stadtplatz 8,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Roitmayer Alexander
          Johann-Herbst-Str.33,
          Glasenbach,
          5061

          Romaner Nina
          Lindenallee 42,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Rosam Vera Dr
          Lerchenfelderstr. 32,
          Wien,
          1080

          Rosar Kurt
          Liesinger Platz 1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Roschanek Stefan
          Franz Jonas Platz 16 Bahnhofsh,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rosenauer Stefan
          Pfarrgasse 2,
          Hollabrunn,
          2020

          Rosenberger Andreas
          Donaustadtstraße 1, Dz Top 9,
          Wien,
          1220

          Rostek Rudolf
          Linzer Straße 4,
          Sieghartskirchen,
          3443

          Roth Karin
          Hauptplatz 12,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Roth Thomas
          Lindauer Straße 23,
          Lochau,
          6911

          Rubicko Manfred
          Hauptplatz,
          Schrems,
          3943

          Rubner Robert
          Landstraßer Hauptstr. 117,
          Wien,
          1030

          Rumpler Günther
          Hauptstraße 68,
          Kindberg,
          8650

          Ruschka Gerald
          Geiselbergstr. 37,
          Wien,
          1110

          Rust Guenter
          Cytastr.1 Top 202a,
          Völs,
          6176

          Ruttmann Günther
          Wiener Bundesstraße 10,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Rußmann Irene
          Ferdinand-Hanusch-Straße 23,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Rödl Harald
          Alser Straße 6,
          Wien,
          1090

          Rückl Franz-Josef
          Bahnhofstr. 17,
          Bürmoos,
          5111

          Saad Soliman
          Pappenheimgasse 31,
          Wien,
          1200

          Sablatnig Verena
          Viktringer Platz 13,
          Klagenfurt,
          9073

          Sachar Maria Elisabeth
          Neubaugürtel 10, Station U3/u6,
          Wien,
          1070

          Sachs Ingrid
          Viertelfeistritz 46,
          Viertelfeistritz,
          8184

          Sagmeister Josef
          Eßlinger Hauptstr.73,
          Wien,
          1220

          Salama Ayman Samy
          Quadenstraße 48,
          Wien,
          1220

          Salamon Christiane
          Steinamangerer Straße 45,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Salzer Karl
          Kölblg. 17,
          Wien,
          1030

          Salzkammergut Tankstellen- Betriebs Gmbh
          Linzer Straße 17,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Sammer Beatrix
          Traunuferweg 1,
          Weißkirchen,
          4616

          Sampl Kevin
          Sigmund-Thun-Straße 3,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Sandbichler Hubert
          Hilberstraße 20,
          Innsbruck,
          6080

          Saskin Zuhal
          Mehrerauerstraße,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Sattledter Tankstellen- Betriebs Gmbh
          Klaus 147,
          Klaus An Der Pyhrnbahn,
          4564

          Sattler Johann Peter
          Eberhard Fugger -Strasse 3,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schachner Angela
          Kopalgasse 30,
          Wien,
          1110

          Schachner Elisabeth
          Bahnhofstrasse 103,
          Stainach,
          8950

          Schadler Walter
          Grazer Straße 52,
          Neutillmitsch,
          8430

          Schaffer Berta & Co Kg
          Technikerstraße 44,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Schallerböck Bettina
          Bahnhofstraße 22,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Schallhaas Rosa
          Marktplatz 4,
          Klein-Pöchlarn,
          3660

          Schatzlmair Wolfgang
          Kienzlstrasse 19,
          Waizenkirchen,
          4730

          Schauer Helmut
          Grazer Straße 5,
          Stainz,
          8510

          Schaupp Gerhard
          Grundäckergasse 38/1,
          Wien,
          1100

          Schauppenlehner Petra
          Ybbstorgasse 2,
          Waidhofen An Der Ybbs,
          3340

          Schedlberger Wilhelm
          Rooseveltstrasse Kiosk,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Schedler Florian
          Bahnhofplatz 1A,
          Bludenz,
          6700

          Scheibenpflug Gerlinde
          Ketzergasse 451,
          Wien,
          1230

          Scheiber Herbert
          Bundesstraße 25,
          Bodensdorf,
          9551

          Scheinast Tina
          Rieder Hauptstraße 40,
          Schneegattern,
          5212

          Schellhorn Simon
          Niederau 322,
          Niederau,
          6314

          Schenkel Martin
          Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße – Ki,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Schepitz Viktoria
          Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße, 7,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Scherhammer Thomas Mag.
          U-Bahn-Hietzing,
          Wien,
          1130

          Scheriau Ernst
          Burgenlandstrasse 5,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Scherübl Rupert
          Leopoldauer Straße 64,
          Wien,
          1210

          Scheu Andrea
          Löweng. 35,
          Wien,
          1030

          Scheuer Sigrid
          Untere Hauptstraße, Kiosk,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Schiefer Andreas
          Bruno-Marek-Allee,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schiefer Andreas
          Herzmanovsky-Orlandog.1-13/27/,
          Wien,
          1210

          Schilcher Josef Kg
          Autohof Autobahnabf. Suben,
          St. Marienkirchen,
          4774

          Schilhan Gregor
          Kärntner Straße 10,
          Weißkirchen In Steiermark,
          8741

          Schiller Friedrich
          Aigner-Strasse 53,
          Salzburg,
          5026

          Schiller Gerhard
          Rotensterngasse 30,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schiller Leopoldine
          Rüdengasse 12,
          Wien,
          1030

          Schipek Manfred
          Wehlistraße 309,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schlager Franz
          Josefiplatz 7,
          Mautern In Steiermark,
          8774

          Schleich Franz
          Gnaser Straße 2,
          Feldbach,
          8330

          Schlichtinger Gottfried
          Muthg.62,
          Wien,
          1190

          Schlick Mario
          Dechantsbühel 2,
          Tamsweg,
          5580

          Schlögl Doris
          Hauptstraße 6,
          Sankt Peter-Freienstein,
          8792

          Schmelzer Oksana
          Thaliastr.79,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schmid E.U. Alois
          Wiener Str. 57,
          Linz,
          4020

          Schmid Heidi
          H.Wilczekstr.2,
          Leobendorf,
          2100

          Schmid Heike
          Bahnhofstraße 46,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Schmid Sabine
          Thaliastraße 146,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schmidhuber Nicole
          Itzlinger Hptstr. 23,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schmidlechner Emma
          Hauptstrasse 88,
          Kalsdorf,
          8401

          Schnaubelt Gerold
          H. Wagnerstrasse 24,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Schnee Birgit
          Markt 39,
          Putzleinsdorf,
          4134

          Schneider Heike
          Karl Wagner Platz 2,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Schneider Helmut
          Zimnitzstraße 2,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Schneidhofer Renate
          Grazer Straße 18,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Schneier Peter
          Untermarkt 8,
          Reutte,
          6600

          Schnell Martina
          Prehauserplatz 2,
          Radstadt,
          5550

          Schnur Michael
          Marktplatz 23,
          Neukirchen Am Walde,
          4724

          Schober Thomas
          Thaliastraße 7,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schocher Verena
          Lafnitz 253A,
          Lafnitz,
          8233

          Schoenauer Martin
          Wallpachgasse 8,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Schopf E.U. Monika
          Fachmarktring 2a,
          Dietach,
          4407

          Schrempf Martina
          Bahnhofstrasse 10,
          Ebensee,
          4802

          Schrempf Sonja
          Ausseer Straße 19,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Schrott Andreas
          Völkermarkter Straße 165,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Schrottsberger Adolf
          Atterseestr. 29,
          Timelkam,
          4850

          Schröder Klaus
          Putzendopler Gasse 1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Schubert Christina
          Am Corso 27,
          Velden Am Wörther See,
          9220

          Schubert Franz Christoph
          Reimsstrasse 4,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schuh Ana
          Tivolig.18,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schuh Renate
          Olympiaplatz 2/Top 1/3b, Stadion-Center,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schuhmeier Judith
          Klagenfurter Straße 94,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Schulter Elisabeth
          Handelskai 92,
          Wien,
          1200

          Schunn Eva Maria
          Neuholdaugasse 78,
          Graz,
          8010

          Schusser Peter
          Marktstraße 22,
          Oberdrauburg,
          9781

          Schuster Thomas
          Texing Nr.18,
          Texing,
          3242

          Schwab Renate
          Ziehrerstraße 11,
          Graz,
          8041

          Schwaiger Iris
          Grazer Straße 17,
          Güssing,
          7540

          Schwaiger Thomas Peter
          Bahnhof-Meidling Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schwarz Johann
          Autobahnstation A2,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Schwarz Wolfgang
          Papierfabrikgasse 1,
          Graz,
          8045

          Schwarzbauer Manfred
          Steigenteschgasse 136,
          Wien,
          1220

          Schwarzl Robert
          Rennweg 46 – 50,
          Wien,
          1030

          Schweiger Marion
          Bahnhofplatz 4,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Schöbel Werner
          Herbststr.77,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schöberl Margit
          Hauptstraße 82, Kiosk,
          Katzelsdorf,
          2801

          Schöberl Martin
          Hauptstraße 62A,
          Hinterbrühl,
          2371

          Schön Doris
          Meidlinger Hauptstr.7-9 Top.E1,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schön Sandra
          Wiener Straße 17,
          Königstetten,
          3433

          Schönberger Josef
          Linzer Straße 14,
          Enns,
          4470

          Schöndorfer Klaus
          Steiner Donaulände,
          Stein An Der Donau,
          3500

          Schönfelder Stefanie
          Kalvarienweg 2,
          Metnitz,
          9363

          Schönherr Andreas
          Bahnhofstrasse 21,
          Anger,
          8184

          Schöpf-Satalova Olesja
          Bahnhofplatz 115,
          Seefeld In Tirol,
          6100

          Schüller Susanne
          Großenzersdorferstr. 13a,
          Wien,
          1220

          Schütz Manfred
          Ringstraße 15,
          Rankweil,
          6830

          Schütz-Zajicek Sonja
          Schiesslgang 7,
          Linz,
          4020

          Seewald Karin
          Rechbauerstraße,
          Graz,
          8010

          Segner Andreas
          Stadtpatz 15,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Seidl Arno
          U-Bahn Unter St.Veit,
          Wien,
          1130

          Seidl Wilhelm
          Seecorso 4,
          Velden Am Wörther See,
          9220

          Seidlberger Wilhelm
          Taborstraße 96,
          Wien,
          1020

          Seiwald Bettina
          Vorchdorfer Straße 31,
          Pettenbach,
          4643

          Selva Birgit
          Hauptstraße 79,
          Rosental An Der Kainach,
          8582

          Semrajc Helmut
          Am Markt Kiosk,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Senekowitsch Stefanie
          Gratweiner Straße 2,
          Judendorf,
          8111

          Sevgün Ahmed
          Leopoldsgasse 16/5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Shahhat Nesrin
          Thaliastraße 141,
          Wien,
          1160

          Shirzad Maryan
          Düsseldorfstraße,
          Wien,
          1220

          Silva Leon Abelina
          Brielgasse 13,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Simboeck Martin
          Linzerstrasse,
          Braunau,
          5280

          Simsek Meri
          Beatrixgasse 21,
          Wien,
          1030

          Singer Maria
          Bhf Wien Nord-Praterstern, S06,
          Wien,
          1020

          Singh Simranjit
          Arbeiterg. 31,
          Wien,
          1050

          Sinzinger Rosemarie
          Parkstraße 1,
          Ostermiething,
          5121

          Skof Monika
          Oskar Pirlo-Straße 42a,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Skrdla Heidemarie
          Brauhausstraße 16/1/3,
          Schwechat,
          2320

          Slaby Katerina
          Anton-Baumgartner-Straße,
          Wien,
          1230

          Sladek David
          Wagramerstr.Donauzentr.Top 134,
          Wien,
          1220

          Smarrazzo Salvatore
          Zeller Straße 27,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Smida Michl-Hannes
          Marktplatz 16,
          Straßwalchen,
          5204

          Snieder Anita
          Hauptstraße 117,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Sommer Sabrina e.U.
          10. Oktober-Straße 5,
          Pirk,
          9131

          Sonnberger Christine
          Burgstraße 1,
          Landskron,
          9523

          Sonntag Herwig
          Stockholmerplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Sorger Gudrun
          Augasse 65,
          Graz,
          8051

          Soritz Stefan
          Keplerstraße 32,
          Graz,
          8020

          Spieler Alfred
          Schärdinger Str. 23,
          Sankt Marienkirchen Bei Schärd,
          4774

          Spitzer Franz
          Hauptstraße 34,
          Ebensee,
          4802

          Spreitzhofer Monika
          Nibelungengasse 15,
          Graz,
          8010

          Spring Ingrid
          Mankerstraße 22,
          Wieselburg,
          3250

          Springer Markus
          Innsbrucker Straße 3,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Stadler Bianca
          Ekz Arkadia Top 10,
          Traiskirchen,
          2514

          Stadler Hannes
          Grestner Straße 6,
          Wieselburg,
          3250

          Stadler Sven
          Liebenauer Hauptstraße 119,
          Graz,
          8041

          Stadlmann Sigmund
          Ischlerstraße,
          Sankt Gilgen,
          5340

          Stajduhar Jelica
          Dieselgasse 16,
          Wien,
          1100

          Stangl Andrea
          Kärntner Straße 28,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Stark Heidelinde
          Süduferstraße 125,
          Reifnitz,
          9081

          Starzer Mario
          Hauptstraße 6,
          Schwertberg,
          4311

          Staud Gertrud
          Bienerstraße 27a,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Stecher Helmut
          Stuben 35,
          Pfunds,
          6542

          Steger Brigitte
          Voglweiderstr., Kiosk,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Steinacher Herbert
          Grazer Vorstadt 37,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Steindl Erich
          Limesstrasse 1,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Steindl Rita
          Fabriksgasse 2,
          Ober-Grafendorf,
          3200

          Steiner Andreas
          Hauptplatz 6,
          St. Jakob Im Rosental,
          9184

          Steiner Helmut
          Badstraße 3,
          Leonstein,
          4592

          Steiner Ingrid
          Ossiacher Zeile 45,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Steininger Gabriele
          Donaufelder Straße 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Steinkellner Daniela
          Hauptstraße 18,
          Hausmening,
          3363

          Steinmann Brigitte
          Ossiacher Zeile 13,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Steinscherer Birgit
          Bundesstraße 65,
          Höchst,
          6973

          Steinwander Hannes
          Untere Landstraße 62,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Steinwender Sebastian
          Tirolerstraße 25,
          Greifenburg,
          9761

          Stengg Manfred
          Hauptstraße 35,
          Markt Hartmannsdorf,
          8311

          Steurer Ursula
          Kirchstraße 19,
          Hard,
          6971

          Steyrer Heidemarie
          Erzherzog Karl Straße 254,
          Wien,
          1220

          Stiermeier Ulrike
          Flughafen, Check In 3, Obj 115,
          Mannswörth,
          1300

          Stiermeier Ulrike
          Julius Bittner Platz 7,
          Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel,
          2120

          Stift Barbara
          Hauptstr. 52,
          Gramatneusiedl,
          2440

          Stiftner-Walder Monika
          Langobardenstraße 122,
          Wien,
          1220

          Stiglechner Tankstellen GmbH
          Brückenstrasse Nr.4,
          Obernberg Am Inn,
          4982

          Stiglechner Tankstellen Gmbh
          Lanzendorfer Straße 9,
          Achau,
          2481

          Stiglechner Tankstellen Gmbh
          Windorf 10,
          Sankt Martin Im Mühlkreis,
          4113

          Stock-Herunter Daniela
          Gerlosstraße 15,
          Zell Am Ziller,
          6280

          Stocker Reinhold
          Reindorfg. 32,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stocklasser Gerhard
          Pambichlerstr.,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Stoeckl & Co Kg
          Dorf 9,
          Kössen,
          6345

          Stojiljkovic Jasmina
          Würzburggasse 30,
          Wien,
          1130

          Stolkovich Helga
          Mariahilferstr. 159,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stramitzer Johannes
          Villacher Straße 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Strasser-Schwarzenberger Doris
          Wienerstr.9,
          Horn,
          3580

          Streicher Maria
          Bundesstraße 24,
          Volders,
          6111

          Streiner Sonja
          Hauptstraße 63,
          Gaspoltshofen,
          4673

          Streitt Doris
          Ragnitzstraße 177,
          Graz,
          8047

          Streißnig Wolfgang
          Hauptstraße 23,
          St. Stefan,
          9431

          Strobl Wolfgang
          Wiener Straße 5,
          Bad Deutsch-Altenburg,
          2405

          Strodl Edith
          Neustiftgasse 1,
          Forchtenstein,
          7212

          Strohmaier Thomas
          Kalchberggasse 5,
          Graz,
          8010

          Stubits Klaus
          Schanzstr. 40,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stuppnig Manfred
          Hauptstraße 14,
          Möllbrücke,
          9813

          Sturm Ilse
          Stadionstraße 6, Merkur,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Sturmlechner Claudia
          Brunngasse 13,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Stögmüller E. U. Maria
          Hauptstrasse 22,
          Andorf,
          4770

          Sulzer Doris
          Troststraße 123,
          Wien,
          1100

          Sumaktas Kenan
          Straßenbahnhaltest.Schottentor,
          Wien,
          1010

          Sumetzberger Gesmbh
          Parkgasse 26-27,
          Alland,
          2534

          Suppan Sabine
          Hauptplatz 24,
          Neumarkt In Steiermark,
          8820

          Svitavsky Peter
          Brünnerstraße 184,
          Wien,
          1210

          Svoboda Dominik
          Richard Strauß Straße 1-9,
          Wien,
          1230

          Swoboda Martina
          Wilhelmstr.60,
          Wien,
          1120

          Synek Toni
          Dresdner Straße 113,
          Wien,
          1200

          Sägarz Barbara
          Hochalmstraße 1,
          Kobenz,
          8723

          Sänger Thomas
          Breitenfurterstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1120

          Tabelander Sandra
          Sparkassenplatz, Durchgang 2,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Tabernegg Michael
          Hauptstraße 92,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Tadrous Fares
          U-Bahnstation Josefstädterstraße,
          Wien,
          1080

          Tairi Besim
          Bahnhof Floridsdorf Franz-Jonas-Platz 7,
          Wien,
          1210

          Tamegger Erhard
          Mühldorf 270,
          Mühldorf,
          9814

          Taschwer Christina
          Villacher Straße 79-83,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Taubinger Martin
          Bahnhofstraße 24,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Tauchner Andreas
          Stadtplatz 36,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Taumberger Christoph
          Schörgelgasse 80,
          Graz,
          8010

          Tecka Nikolaus
          Linzer Str. 2,
          Purkersdorf,
          3002

          Teufelhart-Hengsberger Marion
          Landsknechtplatz 1,
          Hadersdorf Am Kamp,
          3493

          Thaler Christine
          Römerstraße 38,
          Brixlegg,
          6230

          Thaler Wolfgang
          Völkendorfer Straße 14,
          Villach-Völkendorf,
          9500

          Thalhammer Hans-Jörg
          Bahnhofstraße 32,
          Gratwein,
          8112

          Theißbacher Klaus
          Platzl 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Tieber Mario
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Fürstenfeld,
          8280

          Till Markus Anton
          Marktplatz 7,
          Tamsweg,
          5580

          Tipotsch Andreas
          An Der Leiten 15, Fmz,
          Vomp,
          6134

          Tischler Michael
          Weißenwolffstr.8,
          Linz,
          4020

          Tolo Ljiljana
          Hütteldorferstr. 225,
          Wien,
          1140

          Tomaschek Wilhelm
          Bahnstr.21,
          Gänserndorf,
          2230

          Totschnig Christoph
          Hauptplatz 2,
          St. Johann In Tirol,
          6380

          Totter Thomas
          Hauptstraße 25,
          Hausmannstätten,
          8071

          Traxler Andrea
          Wörndlestraße 22A,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Trettenhahn Andrea
          Währinger Straße 16,
          Wien,
          1090

          Triebl Markus
          Dorfplatz 4,
          Obertrum Am See,
          5162

          Trin Pir Mohammad
          Sechshauserstr. 95,
          Wien,
          1150

          Tritscher Helmut
          Aigen 26,
          Aigen Im Ennstal,
          8943

          Trolp Heimo
          Ilz 69,
          Ilz,
          8262

          Trostberger Margit
          Weißenbachgasse 9,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Tröstl Angela
          Brünner Straße 50,
          Wien,
          1210

          Tseik Aurelia
          Eisenstädter Straße 2,
          Weigelsdorf,
          2483

          Tusch Brigitta
          Castelligasse 2, Bahnhof,
          Bad Vöslau,
          2540

          Uher Birgit
          Rotenhofgasse 10,
          Wien,
          1100

          Uhl Günter
          Grazerstr. 22a,
          Altenmarkt Bei Fürstenfeld,
          8280

          Uhl Sieglinde
          C.-V.-Hötzendorf-Straße 29,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Ulrich Andreas
          Gerstlgasse 20,
          Wien,
          1210

          Undesser Lieselotte
          Leonfeldner Str. 97,
          Linz,
          4040

          Unfried Elisabeth
          Leobendorferstr. 18,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Unger Barbara
          Karl Adlitzer-Straße 19,
          Möllersdorf,
          2514

          Unger Ilse
          Hauptpl. 10,
          Güssing,
          7540

          Unterberger Hans
          Dorfstraße 50,
          Uderns,
          6271

          Unterlechner Rene
          Oberinntalerstraße 11,
          Kematen In Tirol,
          6175

          Urbeck Anja
          Salzburger Str.48,
          Oberndorf Bei Salzburg,
          5110

          Vallant-Karner Andrea
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Bad St. Leonhard Im Lavanttal,
          9462

          Vanin Alessandro
          Praterstraße 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Varga Erich
          Brauhausstr. 43,
          Rannersdorf,
          2320

          Vargason Mladen
          Marktplatz 10,
          Kirchberg Am Wagram,
          3470

          Veit Horst
          St. Peter Am Kammersberg 85,
          Sankt Peter Am Kammersberg,
          8843

          Verl. Emad Nassralla verteten durch Seham Meisail
          Wien Hauptbahnhof 1 EG 140,
          Wien,
          1100

          Verlassenschaft n. Franz Schäffer
          Oberfeldstraße 95,
          Wels,
          4600

          Vicovac Dragan
          Schubert-Gasse,
          Strasshof an der Nordbahn,
          2231

          Viehböck Friedrich
          Freistädterstr. 405,
          Linz,
          4040

          Viehböck Karin
          Stadtplatz 24,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Vogl Gerd
          Feldkreuzstraße 1,
          Rum,
          6063

          Voglauer Kurt
          Wiener Straße 38,
          Spillern,
          2104

          Vogt Sabine
          Wittelsbachstraße 3,
          Wien,
          1020

          Völk Claudia
          Arndtstr.24,
          Wien,
          1120

          WVRast Gastronomiebetriebs-GmbH
          Wachtberg 5,
          Wanzenöd,
          4441

          Wacker Martin
          Museumstraße 38, Sillpark,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Wacker Norbert
          Unterer Stadtplatz 9,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Wagner Gabriela
          Shopping C. Seiersberg 3, Top,
          Seiersberg,
          8055

          Wagner Hans Michael
          Hafendorf 2,
          Hafendorf,
          8605

          Wagner Natascha
          Stiftsgasse 79,
          Mönchhof,
          7123

          Wagner Richard
          Tomitzstrasse/citypoint,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Wagner Roland
          Hauptstrasse 45,
          Seekirchen Markt,
          5201

          Wahlmüller Lucia
          Andritzer Reichsstraße 37b,
          Graz,
          8045

          Waisnix Helmut
          Dr.Fr.Bergerstr. 24,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Waldbauer Katja
          Obere Hauptstraße 11,
          Böheimkirchen,
          3071

          Waldegger Ralf Günter
          Obermarktstraße 56,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Wallek Miroslav
          Engerthstraße 197, Stiege 5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Wallnöfer Ines
          Maria Theresienstraße 29,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Walter Manfred
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Eggenburg,
          3730

          Wanner Nicolas
          Mitterweg 21 – Merkur Markt,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Warras Renate
          Geranienstr. 6,
          Asten,
          4481

          Wasinger Wolfgang
          Icon-Tower, G-F-Sandner Str. 2,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wassermann Margot
          Philippovichgasse 6 – 10,
          Wien,
          1190

          Wastlbauer Beate
          Marktplatz 33,
          Haag Am Hausruck,
          4680

          Weber Gerhard
          Panikengasse 28,
          Wien,
          1160

          Weber Michael
          Industriestr. 12, Merkur Markt,
          Bad Vöslau,
          2540

          Weber Rudolf
          Gellertg.19,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wechselberger Jakob
          Schwendaustraße 200,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Wechselberger Joachim
          Lanersbach 439,
          Tux,
          6293

          Wechsler Gernot
          Selzthal 35,
          Selzthal,
          8900

          Weghaupt Josef
          Bahnhofplatz 1,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Weichhart Markus
          Hauptbahnhof 3 – 6 EG Top 27,
          Linz,
          4020

          Weichselbaum Roland
          Steyrer Strasse 3,
          St. Valentin,
          4300

          Weiser Barbara
          Münchner Bundesstr. 137, Iq-Ts,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Weiss Gabriele
          Hietzinger Hauptstr. 23,
          Wien,
          1130

          Weiss Helga
          Salzburger Straße 32,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Weiss Sylvia
          St. Magdalener Straße 18,
          Villach-Seebach-Wasenboden,
          9500

          Weiss-Seiser Isabella
          Bahnstrasse 6,
          Althofen,
          9330

          Weissmann Stefan
          Inzersdorfer Str. 75,
          Wien,
          1100

          Weißenböck Jochen
          Griesfeldstraße 6,
          Wiener Neudorf,
          2351

          Wendl Eva
          Kaiser Josefplatz 36,
          Wels,
          4600

          Wenigwieser Elisabeth
          Stifterstraße 2,
          Traun,
          4050

          Wenninger Richard
          Wiener Straße 45,
          Petzenkirchen,
          3252

          Werfring Markus
          Roseng. 12,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Werner Johannes
          Landgutg.10,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wickhoff Hermann
          Freiheitsplatz 5,
          Eisenerz,
          8790

          Widakowich Nadja
          Jakominiplatz,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wiedner Franz
          Waltendorfer Hauptstraße 11a,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wieser Wolfgang
          Oberer Markt 14,
          Guttaring,
          9334

          Wildinger Simone
          Sterzinger Straße 12,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Wildpaner Daniel
          Arena Am Waldfeld 7,
          Hetzendorf,
          8753

          Willibald Ferdinand Josef
          Rainerstr.22,
          Mondsee,
          5310

          Wimberger Alois
          Pluskaufstraße 7,
          Pasching,
          4061

          Wimmer Eveline
          Liechtensteinstraße 17,
          Hohenau An Der March,
          2273

          Wimmer Gerald
          Lokalbahnplatz 1,
          Wels,
          4600

          Wimmer Karin
          Stadtplatz 40,
          Wels,
          4600

          Winklbauer Herbert
          Troststraße 63-67,
          Wien,
          1100

          Winkler Bernd
          Friedensstraße 2,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Winter Monika
          Thaliastraße 40,
          Wien,
          1160

          Witschak Marcel
          Dorf 46,
          Niederndorf,
          6342

          Woda Kurt
          Burgg.125 U-Bahnstation,
          Wien,
          1070

          Wofinger Andreas
          Allerheiligenpl. 6,
          Wien,
          1200

          Wogatai Eva
          Grazer Straße 80,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Wohlmuth Andreas
          Grazer Straße 79,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Wolf Dagmar
          Koralmstr. 6,
          Kalsdorf Bei Graz,
          8401

          Wolf Helmuth Ges.M.B.H.
          Langgasse 95,
          Imst,
          6460

          Wolfmayr Dietmar
          Landstraßer Hauptstraße 64,
          Wien,
          1030

          Wolfsegger Petra
          Stadtplatz 6,
          Pregarten,
          4230

          Wopfner Thomas
          Austraße 14,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Wuggenig Alexander
          Hauptstraße 32,
          Großpetersdorf,
          7503

          Wultsch Engelbert
          Domplatz 8,
          Eisenstadt,
          7000

          Wustinger Monika
          Volkertplatz 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Wutsch-Anetzhuber Margareta
          Am Eisernen Tor 1,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wörz Gabriela
          Achstraße 36 Kiosk,
          Wolfurt,
          6858

          Yilmaz Halil
          Feldkellergasse 1A,
          Wien,
          1130

          Yüce Cafer
          Bahnhofplatz 10,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Zabrodsky Peter
          Frauentorg. 8,
          Tulln An Der Donau,
          3430

          Zacharias Alois
          Triester Straße 372,
          Graz,
          8055

          Zangerle Josef
          Langstraße 4,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Zatschkowitsch Eva
          Bahnstr. 29,
          Marchegg,
          2294

          Zauner Sandra
          Max-Hirschenau-Str. 16A,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Zauner Sonja
          Pragerstr. 11,
          Horn,
          3580

          Zefferer Harald
          Hauptplatz 257,
          Stainach,
          8950

          Zehetner Johann
          Hauptstraße 4/5,
          Scheibbs,
          3270

          Zeilinger Andreas
          Haidingergasse 25,
          Wien,
          1030

          Zeilinger Gerald
          Jakob-Fuchs-Gasse 6,
          Brunn Am Gebirge,
          2345

          Zeller-Hosemann Ulrike
          Bahnstr.1/6/1,
          Langenzersdorf,
          2103

          Zellermayer Andreas
          Liechtensteinstraße 5,
          Schönau An Der Triesting,
          2525

          Zemanek Alice
          Reichsstraße 15,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Zeppetzauer Carola
          Bahnhofstraße 8,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Zerawa Jennifer
          Andritzer Reichsstraße 57A,
          Graz,
          8045

          Ziervogl Peter
          Obere Hauptstraße 40,
          Wilhelmsburg,
          3150

          Ziervogl Simone
          Hauptpl. 10,
          Bad Hall,
          4540

          Zimmermann Eveline
          Swarovskistraße 37,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Zimmermann Friedrich
          Zentralfriedhof 3. Tor, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1110

          Zirknitzer Manfred
          Winklern 158,
          Winklern,
          9841

          Zissernig Bernhard
          Pischeldorfer Straße 28,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Zwickl Robert
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Illmitz,
          7142

          Zwolenski Helmut
          Kärntner Straße 34,
          Villach-Auen,
          9500

          Öckhl Markus
          Zschokkegasse 91,
          Wien,
          1220

          Özen Kiyasettin
          Steinbauergasse 36,
          Wien,
          1120

          Öztürk Irfan
          Karl-Höll-Straße 12,
          Lauterach,
          6923

          Hier gibt’s Nordic Spirit:

          Austria (1313)

          Gstrein Roswitha
          Siedlungsstraße 10,
          Haiming,
          6425

          Abd El Mallek Ashref
          Krottenbachstraße 94-96 Top R1,
          Wien,
          1190

          Abdel-Rahman Medhat
          Gentzgasse 137,
          Wien,
          1180

          Ablinger Birgit
          Max-Hirschenauer-Straße 44,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Abolis Silvia
          Karwendelstraße 3,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Abu Aish Fadija
          Kettenbrückengasse,
          Wien,
          1040

          Acar Turgut
          Fuchsthallergasse 9,
          Wien,
          1090

          Achatz Iris
          Griffner Straße 16a,
          Völkermarkt,
          9100

          Achrainer Artur
          Kornstein-Platz 11,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Adamcsak Stefan
          Götzendorfer Str. 1,
          Ebergassing,
          2435

          Aghdasi Afsar
          Laaer-Berg-Straße, 5,
          Wien,
          1100

          Aicher Gmbh
          Hütte 15,
          Kössen,
          6345

          Aichern Ewald
          Hauptplatz 13,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Aigner Anita
          Landersdorferstr. 8, Merkur,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Aigner Karin
          Alkovnerstr. 1,
          Strassham,
          4072

          Akbari Mohammad Yassin
          Gumpendorfer Straße U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1060

          Akhtari Zarlascht
          Porzellangasse 24,
          Wien,
          1090

          Albrecht Gerhard
          Silberg.4,
          Wien,
          1190

          Albrecht Monika
          Brunnengasse 37,
          Wien,
          1160

          Alexowsky Wolfgang
          Bischof-Bertholdplatz 1,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Altenburger Günter
          Mühlgasse 14,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Alzner Harald Michael
          Mattseer-Landesstr. 3,
          Elixhausen,
          5161

          Amann Isolde
          Rheinstraße 11 A,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Andert Margit
          Leopold Figl Platz 8,
          Reidling,
          3454

          Angerer Karl
          Gunskirchener Str. 7,
          Wels,
          4600

          Annerl Verena
          Bahnhofstraße 9,
          Neumarkt Im Hausruckkreis,
          4720

          Annerl Walter
          General-Eccher-Straße 38/Top 1,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Antoun Salim
          Ramperstorffergasse 51,
          Wien,
          1050

          Anzeletti Tina
          Eisenstädter Straße 23,
          Neufeld An Der Leitha,
          2491

          Arnold Sieglinde
          Hermine-Berghofer-Straße 12,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Artinger Emil
          Neugasse 121,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Artner Franz
          Bahnstr. 13,
          Hollabrunn,
          2020

          Ashrafi Gandjeh Klaudia
          Riesstraße 16,
          Graz,
          8010

          Attaya Hossam
          Hütteldorfer Straße 131/5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Auer Daniel Kg
          Faistenbergerstraße 2,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Auer Mario
          Marktstrasse 6,
          Vöcklamarkt,
          4870

          Auer Silvia
          Badstubenweg 93,
          Villach,
          9500

          Auer Sonja
          Vogelweiderstr. 95,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Aufrichtig Rudolf
          Steigenteschgasse 13,
          Wien,
          1220

          Aufschnaiter Elisabeth
          Paß-Thurn-Straße 17,
          Aurach Bei Kitzbühel,
          6371

          August Riepenhausen Gmbh&cokg
          Oberer Stadtplatz 8,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Aumueller-Koenig Caroline
          Swatoschg.3 Merkur-Markt,
          Wien,
          1110

          Ausserlechner Ruth-Maria
          Winkl 94, Kramsach,
          Voldöpp,
          6233

          Autheried Herbert
          Favoritenstraße 113,
          Wien,
          1100

          Autohaus Egger Gmbh
          Mittersiller Straße 9,
          Niedernsill,
          5722

          Azer Maher
          Ludwig-Pfliegl-Gasse 3,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Babayans-Pekatscheki Lara
          Kreuzgasse 35,
          Wien,
          1180

          Bacher Elisabeth
          Glattjochstr. 155,
          Niederwölz,
          8831

          Bacher Udo
          Goethestraße 11,
          Bruck An Der Mur,
          8600

          Bachmann Daniela
          Bahnhof Kiosk,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Bachmeier Clemens
          Bahnhof, Kiosk,
          Götzis,
          6840

          Baier Peter
          Pachern-Hauptstraße 90,
          Hart Bei Graz,
          8075

          Balnik Susanne
          Rottstraße 18,
          Wien,
          1140

          Bardel Marlene
          Spanheimerstraße 32,
          Wolfsberg,
          9400

          Baswald Sophie
          Raiffeisengürtel 47a,
          Bruck an der Leitha,
          2460

          Bauchinger Thomas
          Marktplatz 39,
          Aurolzmünster,
          4971

          Bauer Angelika
          Hauptstr. 59,
          Pöttsching,
          7033

          Bauer Johann
          Neubauer Str. 1,
          Hörsching,
          4063

          Bauer Siegfried
          Gadaunererstr. 1,
          Bad Hofgastein,
          5630

          Bauernberger Karin
          Linzer Straße 2,
          Bad Zell,
          4283

          Baumgartner Erich
          Naarnerstr. 1,
          Perg,
          4320

          Baumschlager Sissy
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Windischgarsten,
          4580

          Baumühlner August
          Dresdner Straße 87,
          Wien,
          1200

          Baur Eva-Maria
          GALLERIA DANUBIA Krüklstrasse 1,
          Hainburg An Der Donau,
          2410

          Bayer & Bayer Og
          Badstrasse 21,
          Bad Schallerbach,
          4701

          Bedenk Christine Johanna
          Feldgasse 1,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Bednar Gerhard
          Hauptstr. 22,
          Deutsch-Wagram,
          2232

          Beierhofer Markus
          Pestalozzistraße 77A,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Beinstingl Sven
          Metallwerk-Plansee-Straße 65,
          Breitenwang,
          6600

          Bencsits Tanja
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Neudörfl,
          7201

          Bendl-Lauditsch Silvia
          Kolbegasse 44/6/1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Benedek Michael
          Langobardenstr. 22,
          Wien,
          1220

          Beranek Leopoldine
          Rotenturmstraße 14,
          Wien,
          1010

          Berger Andreas
          Schallergasse 38,
          Wien,
          1120

          Berger Anja
          Hauptplatz 19,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Berger Monika
          Wiener Straße 2,
          Maria-Lanzendorf,
          2326

          Berger Og
          Hauptstr.34,
          Blindenmarkt,
          3372

          Bergler Natascha
          Hauptstraße 2,
          Straß In Steiermark,
          8472

          Bericetovic Goca
          Linzer Straße 412,
          Wien,
          1140

          Berka Christine
          Himberger Str., 2-4,
          Schwechat,
          2320

          Berner Karl
          Stattegger Straße Neben Nr. 32,
          Graz,
          8045

          Bernhofer Elisabeth
          Markt 59,
          Kuchl,
          5431

          Besold Karl
          Spitalgasse 17,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Bettini Melanie
          Zinzendorfgasse 24,
          Graz,
          8010

          Biber Renate
          Stadlauerstr. 18 – 20,
          Wien,
          1220

          Biber Renate
          Stadlauerstr. U-Bahn Station,
          Wien,
          1220

          Bierbaumer Ellen
          Universitätsstraße 23,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Bigl David
          Landstr. Hauptstr. 2a – 2b,
          Wien,
          1030

          Binder Christian
          Raxstraße 13/2/6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Binder Friedrich
          Wienerstraße 24,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Binder Otto
          Hauptstraße 45,
          Kaltenleutgeben,
          2391

          Binder Stefan
          Wohllebengasse 18,
          Wien,
          1040

          Bischoff Claudia
          Prankergasse 28,
          Graz,
          8020

          Blabolil Josef
          Wiener Straße 120, Merkur,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Blaich Tina
          Jörgerstraße 24,
          Wien,
          1170

          Bleha Christine
          Zehnergürtel 10 – 24, Ekz,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Blizenec Andrä
          Simm.Hauptstr. 96a Ekz,
          Wien,
          1110

          Bohac Alexander
          Rechbergg. 16-20,
          Wien,
          1100

          Bohuslavek Herbert
          Columbusplatz 7 – 8,
          Wien,
          1100

          Bozsoki Jürgen
          Salzburger Str. 27,
          Schwanenstadt,
          4690

          Brandmayr Peter
          Bundesstraße 13,
          Bischofshofen,
          5500

          Brandner Jenny
          Wiener Straße 49,
          Bruck An Der Mur,
          8600

          Brandstetter Eduard
          Agathastraße 1, MI.,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Brandstätter Ilse
          Rosegger Straße 23,
          Rosegg,
          9232

          Braunegger Kg
          Dorfstraße 11,
          Ried Im Zillertal,
          6272

          Braunegger Kg
          Dorfstraße 23,
          Weer,
          6114

          Braunegger Kg
          Nr. 3,
          Stumm,
          6275

          Braunegger Kg.
          Dorfstraße Nr. 54 A,
          Radfeld,
          6241

          Braunegger Kg.
          Strass Im Zillertal 154,
          Strass Im Zillertal,
          6261

          Braunegger Kg.
          Talstraße 67,
          Ramsau Im Zillertal,
          6284

          Braunstein Michaela
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Fehring,
          8350

          Brenn Brigitte
          Mödlinger Str. 1,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Brettbacher Wolfgang
          Am Regengeißl 6,
          Obernberg Am Inn,
          4982

          Brix Gabriele
          Dorfstraße 30,
          Mieders,
          6142

          Bruckner Gabriela
          Laxenburger Straße 82,
          Wien,
          1100

          Brugger Anton
          Rosegger Straße 29,
          Selpritsch,
          9220

          Brunner Brigitte
          Bahnhof Kiosk,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Brunner Franz
          Marktstraße 203,
          Neukirchen Am Großvenediger,
          5741

          Brunner Heribert
          Vinzenzgasse 22,
          Graz,
          8020

          Brunner Karl
          Karl-Thomann-Straße 2,
          Peggau,
          8120

          Brunner Manuela
          Marktplatz 13,
          Haslach An Der Mühl,
          4170

          Brunner Martina
          Enge Gasse 2/4,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Brunner Veronika
          Hüttenberger Straße 1,
          Brückl,
          9371

          Brunnsteiner Philip
          Dorf 5A,
          Aldrans,
          6071

          Brüggl Christoph
          Am Dorfplatz 3,
          Alm,
          5761

          Buhl Claudia
          Goettweigerg. 33,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Bundschuh Franz
          Brixnerplatz 1,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Buratti Eva
          Hauptstraße 4,
          Oberwaltersdorf,
          2522

          Burgstaller Martin
          Kiosk Bahnhof,
          Sankt Johann In Tirol,
          6380

          Buzin Christian
          Hauptstraße 40,
          Leopoldsdorf,
          2333

          Bähre Gundula
          Marktplatz 2,
          St. Peter In Der Au-Markt,
          3352

          Bäuml Roland
          Hainburger Straße 2,
          Fischamend-Markt,
          2401

          Caglak Özkan
          Hauffgasse 39,
          Wien,
          1110

          Carrer Barbara
          Rauterplatz 6,
          Matrei In Osttirol,
          9971

          Caviola Dagmar
          Pischeldorfer Straße,
          Klagenfurt,10.Bez.:St.Peter,
          9020

          Cencic Manfred
          Dellach 133,
          Dellach,
          9772

          Cerpnjak Werner
          Karl-Steiger-Str. 2,
          Linz,
          4030

          Cerveny Katharina
          Weidlinger Straße 35,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Cetin Sebati
          Billrothstr.31,
          Wien,
          1190

          Chalupa Stefan
          Rennbahnweg,
          Wien,
          1220

          Christian Eveline
          Bahnhofstr.24,
          Waidhofen An Der Thaya,
          3830

          Coskun Bayram
          Walgaustraße 12a,
          Klaus,
          6833

          Czibula Martin
          Bundesstraße 16,
          Leopoldsdorf,
          2333

          Dallinger Heinz
          Wiener Str. 2/ Bahnstr, 1,
          Brunn Am Gebirge,
          2345

          Dampfhofer Hans Jörg
          Wiener Straße 80,
          Graz,
          8020

          Dander Corina
          Hauptstrasse 31,
          Neumarkt Am Wallersee,
          5202

          Danzl Christian
          Dorfstraße 26,
          Fieberbrunn,
          6391

          Daoud Eid
          Schönbrunner Straße 79,
          Wien,
          1050

          Darwish Kassem
          Am Schöpfwerk 29/11/7,
          Wien,
          1120

          Darwish Kotb
          Geblergasse, 102,
          Wien,
          1170

          Datlinger Claudio
          Michael-Koch-Straße 23,
          Mattersburg,
          7210

          David Hermann
          U-Bahnstation Praterstern,
          Wien,
          1020

          Daxer Werner
          Hauptstr. 12,
          Lamprechtshausen,
          5112

          De Grandi Josef
          Kastenlangen 5,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Denk Gottfried
          Linzerstr.73,
          Wien,
          1140

          Dib Madeleine
          St.-Peter-Hauptstraße 63,
          Graz,
          8042

          Diringer Herbert Ing
          U-Bahn Meidl.-Hauptstr.,
          Wien,
          1120

          Ditzer Karl
          Stieglbauernstr.10/ebenhochstr,
          Linz,
          4020

          Divischek Sabine
          Währinger Straße 105,
          Wien,
          1180

          Dobnig Lucas
          Johannesplatz 5,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Dohnal Kurt
          Dianag. 2/5,
          Wien,
          1030

          Dolak Susanne
          Leopoldauer Str. 19/a5,
          Wien,
          1210

          Dolenz Christian
          Liechtensteinstraße 76,
          Wien,Alsergrund,
          1090

          Dolezal Eva
          Sechshauserstraße 55-57,
          Wien,
          1150

          Dollinger Brigitte
          Dörferstraße 37,
          Absam,
          6067

          Donko Jürgen
          Unionstrasse 34 Kiosk,
          Linz,
          4020

          Doppelhofer Birgit
          Grazer-Straße 54,
          Mitterdorf Im Mürztal,
          8662

          Dorfinger Andreas
          Bisambergerstr. 16,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Dorner Helga
          Jedleseerstr. 77/1/r1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Dragschitz Hannes
          Hauptplatz 25,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Dreier Helene
          Weblinger Gürtel 25,
          Graz,
          8054

          Dräxler Anna
          Goethestraße 10,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Duda Darius Pascal
          Hauptplatz 14,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Dvorak Tina
          Klausweg 9,
          Puch Bei Hallein,
          5412

          Dworak Manuela
          Domgasse 2 Top 9,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Dörfler Martin
          Alter Platz 30,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Dörfler Reinhard
          Wiener Straße 14, Kiosk,
          Mattersburg,
          7210

          Eberdorfer Stefan
          10.-Oktober-Straße 22,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Eberharter Werner
          Dorfplatz 9,
          Zell Am Ziller,
          6280

          Ebert Ferdinand
          Wiener Straße 17,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ebinger Sandra
          Am Heidjöchl 14/top 3,
          Wien,
          1220

          Ebner Robert
          Lendorf 259,
          Lendorf,
          9811

          Ecker Christa
          Stahlstraße 5,
          Linz,
          4020

          Eckert Irene
          Wagramer Straße 53,
          Wien,
          1220

          Eder Margit
          Hauptstr. 49,
          Statzendorf,
          3125

          Eggendorfer Viktoria
          Taborstraße 10,
          Wien,
          1020

          Egger Hansjörg
          Pankrazbergstraße 54,
          Fügen,
          6263

          Egger Iris
          Siebenhügelstraße 94A,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Egger Manfred
          Rathausgalerien, Anichstraße 8,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ehgartner Jutta
          Bahnhofstraße 60,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Ehrenreich Cornelia
          Dorfplatz 2,
          Fuschl Am See,
          5330

          Ehrnleitner Martin
          Kasernstr. 27,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Eibinger Peter
          Josef-Krainer-Straße 4A,
          Raaba,
          8074

          Eichholzer Christian
          Hauptstraße 172,
          Krumpendorf,
          9201

          Eigner Gabriele
          Leobendorferstraße 61 (Billa),
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Eiler Peter
          Schulstraße 1,
          Wartberg An Der Krems,
          4552

          Eisenmann Oswald
          Hauptstraße 9,
          Kirchberg In Tirol,
          6365

          Eishold Susanne
          Schererstraße 111,
          Wien,
          1210

          Eitel Karin
          Donaufelderstraße 101/top 3,
          Wien,
          1210

          El Badry Amir
          Am Lerchenfeld, Zeile A 2,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Elmauthaler Heimo
          Markt 11,
          Schwarzach Im Pongau,
          5620

          Elmenreich Aurelia
          Wichnerstraße 37,
          Bludenz,
          6700

          Emberger Johann
          Markt 143,
          Wagrain,
          5602

          Emminger Regina
          Bucheng.145,
          Wien,
          1100

          Engelschön Harald
          Kerpelystraße 135,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Enzenebner Angelika
          Schulstrasse 3 Top E,
          Ternberg,
          4452

          Erber Gerhard
          Vinzenz-Muchitsch-Straße 10,
          Graz,
          8020

          Erharter Kg
          Dorfstraße 35,
          Walchsee,
          6344

          Erlach Helmut Alexander
          Bahnhofstr 31/Eg,
          Wels,
          4600

          Eschbach Monika
          Dürnauerstrasse 88,
          Voecklabruck,
          4840

          Essmeister Brigitte
          Hauptstrasse 8,
          Mauer Bei Amstetten,
          3362

          Fabschitz Thomas
          Schillerstraße 20,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Fachberger Peter
          Pirquetgasse 5a,
          Wien,
          1220

          Fally Peter
          Römerstraße 11,
          Wöllersdorf,
          2752

          Faltas Michel
          Wexstraße14,
          Wien,
          1200

          Fankhauser Martina
          Hauptstraße 66A,
          Sankt Johann Im Pongau,
          5600

          Farzan Asghar
          Linzer Str. 103,
          Wien,
          1140

          Fasching Michael
          Stromstr. 2,
          Wien,
          1200

          Fasching Patrick
          Landstraßer Gürtel 13,
          Wien,
          1030

          Faul Norbert
          Feschnigstraße 78,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Feichtner Marina
          Sudetenlandstraße 2,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Feick-Hama Sur Sarah
          Camillo Sittegasse 16,
          Wien,
          1150

          Fellner Stefan
          Landstraßer Hauptstr. 29,
          Wien,
          1030

          Felzmann Karin
          Marktplatz 17,
          Perchtoldsdorf,
          2380

          Fenzl Elmar
          Markt 15,
          Ybbsitz,
          3341

          Fenzl Johann
          Linzerstraße 8,
          Freistadt,
          4240

          Fercher Peter
          Villacher Straße 29,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Ferner Karin
          Salzachtal-Bundesstr.Süd 60,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Ficke Christine
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Griffen,
          9112

          Fida Claudia
          Floridsdorfer Hauptstr.12,
          Wien,
          1210

          Filian Gabriel
          Hauptstraße 58,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Fink Heidi
          Rheinauweg 31,
          Höchst,
          6973

          Finsterwalder Klaus
          Münchner Straße 35,
          Seefeld In Tirol,
          6100

          Fischer Alois
          Erlachweg 13,
          Braunau Am Inn,
          5280

          Fischer Hildegard
          Georgsritterplatz 129,
          Millstatt,
          9872

          Fischer Martin
          Schlossplatz 7,
          Vorchdorf,
          4655

          Flugaj Ahmet
          Sechshauserstr.12,
          Wien,
          1150

          Foggenberger Michael
          Grazer Straße 42,
          Gratkorn,
          8101

          Forjan Monika
          Schüttaustraße 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Forstlechner Andreas
          Vordernberger Straße 79,
          Eisenerz,
          8790

          Fousek Manuel
          Hauptstrasse 52,
          Steyrermühl,
          4662

          Franke Jasmin
          Grazer Straße 6 (Fmz),
          Bad Gleichenberg,
          8344

          Freiberger Stefan
          Thaliastr.120-122,
          Wien,
          1160

          Freidl Erich
          Packer Straße 76,
          Kleinsöding,
          8561

          Freidl Robert
          Aglassingerstrasse 26,
          Salzburg,
          5023

          Freisinger Robert
          Packer Straße 109,
          Lieboch,
          8501

          Friedl Günter
          Autofabrikstr. 11,
          Wien,
          1230

          Friedl Thomas
          Wertheimerplatz 3,
          Ranshofen,
          5282

          Friedrich Alfred
          Engerthstraße 229,
          Wien,
          1020

          Friedrich Heinz
          Hauptplatz 7,
          Pöllau,
          8225

          Fritsch Rainer
          Reclamgasse 2,
          Wien,
          1220

          Fritz Simone
          Herrgottwiesgasse,
          Graz,
          8020

          Froschauer Birgit
          Werner V Siemensstr 3/5,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Frötscher Roland
          Bahnhofstr. 1, Bahnhof-Buffet,
          Fritzens,
          6122

          Fuchs Elke
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Enzesfeld,
          2551

          Fuchs Josef
          Übelbacherstraße 23,
          Deutschfeistritz,
          8121

          Fuchs Manfred
          Hilmteichstraße 73,
          Graz,
          8010

          Fuchs Patric
          Haspingerweg 8,
          Absam,
          6060

          Fuchs Robert
          Bahnhofstraße 21,
          Lieboch,
          8501

          Förster Johann
          Marktplatz 10,
          Lambach,
          4650

          Füreder-Kitzmüller Thomas
          Hauptstrasse 51/53,
          Linz,
          4040

          Fürst Frank
          U-Bahn Alserstraße,
          Wien,
          1090

          Fürthauer Wolfgang
          Agerstrasse 41,
          Kammer,
          4861

          Gabauer Gisela
          Alte Strasse 3,
          Gallneukirchen,
          4210

          Gaggl Karin
          Emichgasse 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gajdics Robert
          Erdbergstr. 202, Park & Ride U,
          Wien,
          1030

          Galler Erwin
          Schillerplatz 4,
          Murau,
          8850

          Gamper Petra
          U-Bahn Schottenring,
          Wien,
          1010

          Gamperl Sabine
          Wiener Straße 23,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Gangl Wolfgang
          Schemerlhöhe 73,
          Nestelbach Bei Graz,
          8302

          Gann Barbara
          Etrichstrasse 33,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Gartner Leopold
          Wiedenplatz, Kiosk,
          Mistelbach,
          2130

          Gartner Martina
          Schüttaustraße 66,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gassner Gmbh & Co Kg
          Brennerstraße 119,
          Gries Am Brenner,
          6156

          Gassner Ursula
          Hauptstraße 8,
          Seewalchen Am Attersee,
          4863

          Ge Warenhandels- Und Gastronomiebetriebsgesmbh
          Kirchengasse 10,
          Gunskirchen,
          4623

          Gehring Markus
          Leopoldstraße 35,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Geihsler Rene
          Bahnstraße 1,
          Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel,
          2120

          Gelbmann Gabriele
          Hauptplatz 26,
          Ernstbrunn,
          2115

          Gemeinböck Susanne
          Wipplingerstraße 16,
          Wien,
          1010

          Geppl Franz
          Ötscherlandstrasse 2-3,
          Gaming,
          3292

          Gergess Nasser
          Südtiroler Pl., Hauptbahnhof,
          Wien,
          1040

          Gerguis Karam
          Praterstr. 58,
          Wien,
          1020

          Gerhaber Monika
          Ignaz Harrer-Strasse 35,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Gessl Franz
          Homanngasse 10,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Geweßler Gabriela
          Nr.33,
          Oeblarn,
          8960

          Ghobrial Mervat
          Gänserndorfer Straße 37,
          Deutsch-Wagram,
          2232

          Glatz Lorenz
          Hauptstraße 40,
          Inzing,
          6401

          Glatzl Thomas
          Hohenemser Straße 3a,
          Lustenau,
          6890

          Glatzmayer Werner
          Quaring.16,
          Wien,
          1100

          Glavas Igor
          Hessenplatz 2,
          Linz,
          4020

          Gleiss Birgit
          1.Strasse 13,
          Kematen,
          3331

          Gleissner Ferdinand
          Fischauer Gasse 171,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Glinz Martin
          Schulgasse 13/2,
          Scheibbs,
          3270

          Gneist Josef Philipp
          Neunkirchner Straße 2,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Golser Hermine
          Halleiner-Landesstr.10,
          Oberalm,
          5411

          Gotthardt Franz
          99,
          Kaindorf,
          8224

          Grabenberger Gabriele
          Attergaustrasse 19,
          Sankt Georgen Im Attergau,
          4880

          Grabner Claudia
          Bundesstr. 13,
          Sankt Johann Im Pongau,
          5600

          Grabner Werner
          Bahnhofstraße 20,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Graf Manfred
          Salzbg. Vorst. 40,
          Braunau,
          5280

          Grafeneder Walter
          Trewaldstraße 1,
          Ybbs An Der Donau,
          3370

          Grall-Frick Betriebs-Gmbh
          Ambergstraße 40,
          Ötztal-Bahnhof,
          6430

          Grand Gerald
          Hauptstr. 37,
          Mauerbach,
          3001

          Grasmann Doris
          Pottensteiner Straße 15,
          Berndorf,
          2560

          Gratzer Kurt
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Klagenfurt,
          9061

          Gredler Fritz
          Herrenhausplatz 10,
          Brixlegg,
          6230

          Greger Andreas
          Exenbergerweg 4/2/62,
          Wien,
          1110

          Greiner Brigitte
          Altaussee 48,
          Altaussee,
          8992

          Greiter Thomas
          Kehlerstraße 3,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Gremmel Robert
          Marktplatz 1,
          Warth,
          2831

          Griesser Angelina
          Andreas-Hofer-Straße 12,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Grießer Walter
          Laxenburger Straße 71,
          Wien,
          1100

          Grill Maria
          Bahnstr.Kiosk,
          Lassee,
          2291

          Grochalska Luiza
          Korneuburgerstr. 21,
          Langenzersdorf,
          2103

          Gromes Andrea
          Markomannenstraße 13-15,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gruber Andreas
          Albert Schweitzerg. 6,
          Wien,
          1140

          Gruber Helmut
          Ungenacherstr. 17,
          Timelkam,
          4850

          Gruber Peter
          Brucker Straße 23, Top 2,
          Gratkorn,
          8101

          Grubisic Mara
          Schönbrunnerstr. 252-254,
          Wien,
          1120

          Grässle Elmar
          Herzog-Friedrich-Straße 3,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Gräßl Eva Maria
          Klagenfurter Straße 35,
          Wolfsberg,
          9400

          Gröbminger Bruno
          Herrengasse 13,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Grösswang Angelika
          Südtirolerplatz 7 Hauptbahnhof Ausgang,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Grünanger Manuel
          Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Straße 29,
          Pöls,
          8761

          Gschnitzer Mario
          Lechtaler Straße 4,
          Lechaschau,
          6600

          Gsellmann Barbara
          Ortsmitte 5,
          Hornstein,
          7053

          Gstettner Peter
          Laxenburger Straße 66 (Merkur),
          Wien,
          1100

          Gstöttner Gabriela
          Innsbruckerstr. 3,
          Natters,
          6161

          Guczky Walter
          Prager Straße 87,
          Horn,
          3580

          Guermah Abdelali
          Gaußplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1200

          Guggi Michaela
          Packer Straße 18,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Gunczy Friedrich
          Süssenbrunner Straße 68,
          Wien,
          1220

          Gutmann Gmbh
          Sellrainerstraße 2,
          Kematen In Tirol,
          6175

          Gänger Monika
          Attemsgasse 1,
          Wien,
          1220

          Göltl Martina
          Untere Hauptstraße 16,
          Gols,
          7122

          Gösweiner Ursula
          Hauptstr. 10,
          Micheldorf,
          4563

          Götz Bruno
          Kärntner Straße 210,
          Graz,
          8053

          Götz Jürgen
          Leopold Gattringer-Straße 55,
          Brunn am Gebirge,
          2345

          Götzl Ulrike
          Lazarettgürtel 55,
          Graz,
          8020

          Haas Michael
          Siebenhügelstrasse 3,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Haas Robert Gesmbh
          Hauptplatz 4 – 5,
          Kottingbrunn,
          2542

          Haberl Christina
          Alte Poststraße 114,
          Graz,
          8020

          Habib Awad Adel
          Strebersdorferplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hack Tanja
          Breitenfurter Straße 1,
          Wien,
          1120

          Hafner Christian
          Neue Landstraße 23,
          Mäder,
          6841

          Hafner Markus
          Südpark 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Hafner Silvia
          Südstadtzentrum 1/26,
          Maria Enzersdorf,
          2344

          Hagele Alexandra Patricia
          Untermarktstraße 12,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Hager Erwin
          Linzer Straße 168,
          Wels,
          4600

          Hager Markus
          Silberzeile 17,
          Schärding Innere Stadt,
          4780

          Haghofer Gerhard
          Traunuferstraße 189,
          Haid,
          4053

          Haid Eva
          Marktplatz 5,
          Scheifling,
          8811

          Haider Elisabeth
          Marktstraße 28,
          Marbach An Der Donau,
          3671

          Haidinger Gerhard
          Braunauerstraße 2,
          Mattighofen,
          5230

          Haidl Andreas
          Dr.Rudolf Kraus Platz 5,
          Groß-Siegharts,
          3812

          Haller Paula
          Hauptstraße 174,
          Maria Lankowitz,
          8591

          Halmenschlager Reinhold
          Untere Augartenstraße 14,
          Wien,
          1020

          Halmer Engelbert
          Ybbsstraße 35,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Hambaumer Martin
          St. Andrä 66,
          Sankt Andrä,
          9433

          Handler Birgit
          Weidenweg 2,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Hanl Manfred
          Lönsstraße 24,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hanna Anneliese
          Garnisongasse 7,
          Wien,
          1090

          Hanna Gabriela
          Taborstraße 27,
          Wien,
          1020

          Hannig Martin
          Josef-Thoman-Straße 10,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hansel Andreas
          Dorf 2,
          Breitenbach Am Inn,
          6252

          Hantschel Bianca
          U-Bahn Station Karlsplatz 2A,
          Wien,
          1010

          Haramer Wolfgang
          Scs, Ebene 1, Galerie 21,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Haring Anton
          Obere Hauptstraße 43,
          Gamlitz,
          8462

          Harl Werner
          Salzburger-Str.134,
          Großgmain,
          5084

          Harringer Brigitte
          Hauptstraße 51,
          Seeham,
          5164

          Hartl Denise
          Wilhem-Fazokas Str. 20a Gemeindeamt Kaprun,
          Kaprun,
          5710

          Hartl Roland
          Herbeckstraße 43,
          Wien,
          1180

          Hartleb Andreas
          Hauptplatz 3,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Hashemi-Karchegani Mostafa
          Währingerstr. U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1090

          Haslauer Helmut
          Bad Mitterndorf 4,
          Bad Mitterndorf,
          8983

          Haslauer Thomas
          Vogelweiderstraße 78,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Hasler Thomas
          Gumppstraße 16,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Haslinger Midlena
          Ringstraße 14,
          Wels,
          4600

          Hattenberger Matthias
          Karl Ganzer Straße 1,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Haupt Dominik
          Rotenhofgasse 103/6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Haupt Johannes
          Wiener Straße 286,
          Graz,
          8051

          Hauser Ernst
          Scharnsteinerstrasse 1,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Hausharter Leopold
          Wiener Strasse 2,
          Friesach,
          9360

          Hausknotz Michaela
          Hannovermarkt, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1200

          Hausmann Gregor
          Wr.Neustädterstr. 4,
          Puchberg Am Schneeberg,
          2734

          Heftberger Handelsgmbh & Co Kg
          Rottenbach 52,
          Rottenbach,
          4681

          Heiling Bettina
          Neusiedler Straße 16,
          Podersdorf Am See,
          7141

          Heinzel Kurt
          Linzer Str. 226,
          Wien,
          1140

          Helfert Ursula
          Pragerstr. 93 – 99,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hellwig Christian
          Laxenburger Straße 38,
          Wien,
          1100

          Helmreich Roland
          Rathauspl.79,
          Weitra,
          3970

          Hentschel Walter
          Meranplatz 37,
          Bad Aussee,
          8990

          Herbst Wolfgang
          Dorfstraße 41,
          Wartberg Im Mürztal,
          8661

          Hering Andreas
          Hütteldorfer Straße 81B,
          Wien,
          1150

          Hermann Helga
          Industriestraße 1,
          Wernberg,
          9241

          Hermann Martina
          Markt 95,
          Sankt Gallen,
          8933

          Hermanseder Bernhard
          Neue Landstraße 70,
          Vorchdorf,
          4655

          Hernandez Capulino Dajana
          Wegscheider Straße 1 – 3,
          Linz,
          4020

          Herndl Bernhard
          In Der Thann 4,
          Scharnstein,
          4644

          Herndler Hermann
          Poschacher-Straße 5, Donaupark,
          Mauthausen,
          4310

          Herzog Ludwig Ing
          U-Bahn Kaisermühlen,
          Wien,
          1220

          Heschl Walter
          Michaeligasse 3,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Hietl Astrid
          Brückenstr. 9,
          Oberndorf Bei Salzburg,
          5110

          Himmelbauer Elfriede
          Marktplatz 6,
          Wallsee,
          3313

          Hinterberger Karl
          Stadionstr. 11, Merkur,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Hinterberger Ursula
          Marktplatz 3,
          Waizenkirchen,
          4730

          Hinterer Klaus
          Hauptplatz 8,
          Kirchdorf An Der Krems,
          4560

          Hinterhofer Rudolf Jun
          Halleiner Landesstr. 60,
          Oberalm,
          5411

          Hinterschweiger Friedrich
          Grazer Straße 27,
          Murau,
          8850

          Hippolt-Mayr Sandra
          Sportplatz-Str. 17 A,
          Bischofshofen,
          5500

          Hitthaler Christian
          Innsbr.Bd.Str. 28,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Hochegger Arnold
          63,
          Hitzendorf,
          8151

          Hochenthanner Maria
          St. Pöltner Str. 26,
          Mautern An Der Donau,
          3512

          Hochhauser Gmbh
          Semmeringstraße 4,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Hochstrasser Augustine
          Hauptstraße 51,
          Ehrenhausen,
          8461

          Hofbauer Franz
          Oberer Markt 21,
          Ottenschlag,
          3631

          Hofbauer Josef E. U.
          Hammerschmiedsr. 2,
          Waidhofen An Der Ybbs,
          3340

          Hofer Eva
          Bahnhofplatz 1,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Hofer Ines
          Millstätter Straße 8,
          Radenthein,
          9545

          Hofer Michaela
          Linzer Straße 9,
          Vöcklabruck,
          4840

          Hofer Thomas
          Tuxer Straße 705a,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Hofinger Günther
          Hauptstr.35,
          Gaenserndorf,
          2230

          Hofmann Robert
          Wilhelminenstr. 56,
          Wien,
          1160

          Hofstödter Michael
          Haratzmuellerstrasse 57,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Hohenegg Andrea
          Hauptstraße 45,
          Ehrwald,
          6632

          Hohenrieder Gerald
          Josef Wolfikstr. 4,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Hohenrieder Thomas
          Jedleseerstr. 95, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1210

          Hollogschwandtner Franz
          Hauptstraße 15,
          Weissenbach An Der Triesting,
          2564

          Holousch Petra
          Grazer Straße 76,
          Hönigsberg,
          8682

          Holzapfel Anna
          Hauptgasse 1,
          Andau,
          7163

          Holzer Ingrid
          Erzherzog Karl Straße 62,
          Wien,
          1220

          Hopfgartner Rosemarie
          Maria-Gailer-Straße 36,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Hora Lukas
          Quellenstr.36,
          Wien,
          1100

          Horacek Elisabeth
          Karmelitermarkt 43,
          Wien,
          1020

          Horn Renate
          Hauptbahnhof 1,
          Linz,
          4020

          Horner Bettina
          Bahnhofstraße 29,
          Traun,
          4050

          Horngacher Helmut
          Bahnhofstraße 4,
          Hopfgarten-Markt,
          6361

          Hornung Susanne
          Friedrich Schillerstraße 81,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Horvath Christa
          Hauptstr. 33,
          Münchendorf,
          2482

          Horvath Christian
          Hauptstraße 41,
          Deutschkreutz,
          7301

          Horvath Mark
          Bruckgasse 12,
          Pinkafeld,
          7423

          Hrassnigg Norbert
          St. Veiter Ring 20, City Arkaden,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Hruby Franz
          Seitenbergg. 78,
          Wien,
          1170

          Hubel Günther
          Burggasse 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Huber Bettina
          Parkstraße 2,
          Molln,
          4591

          Huber Margit
          Tratzbergstraße 19a,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Huber Maria
          Attergaustrasse 35,
          St. Georgen/a.,
          4880

          Huber Oliver
          Wienerstr.22,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Huber Robert
          Griesplatz 12,
          Graz,
          8020

          Huber Werner
          Gmundnerstr. 8,
          Stadl-Paura,
          4651

          Huberts Petra
          Ostbahnstraße 3,
          Graz,
          8041

          Hubmann Johanna
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Ruprechtshofen,
          3244

          Huchler Johannes
          Kirchstraße 2,
          Lustenau,
          6890

          Hufnagl Waltraud
          Hauptstrasse 69,
          Frankenmarkt,
          4890

          Humer Christian
          Hauptstrasse 3,
          Ottnang,
          4901

          Humer Janet
          Raimundstrasse 47,
          Linz,
          4020

          Humer Markus
          Hauptplatz 24,
          Kirchdorf An Der Krems,
          4560

          Hus Erwin
          Pernhartgasse 8,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Huter-Mattes Karin
          Innrain 48,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Hödl Silvia
          Gewerbepark 1,
          Mühldorf Bei Feldbach,
          8330

          Hödl Sonja
          Münchner Bundesstr. 200,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Höller Daniel
          Bahnhofstraße 38,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Höller-Prantner Wilhelm
          Lunaplatz 7,
          Linz,
          4030

          Hölzl Christian
          Peter-Neuschmid-Straße 2,
          Westendorf,
          6363

          Hörtinger Christian
          An der Laaben 6,
          St. Christophen,
          3051

          Hübner Hannes
          Klosterneuburgerstr.091,
          Wien,
          1200

          Hütter Ingrid
          Heinrichstraße 15,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ibich Adnan
          Hütteldorferstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1140

          Illedits Markus
          Hauptstraße 24,
          Eisenstadt,
          7000

          Interspar Ges.M.B.H.
          Messestraße 2,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Ivanovic Miroslav
          U-Bahn Schwedenplatz,
          Wien,
          1010

          Ivic Thomas
          Favoritenstraße 89,
          Wien,
          1100

          Jabinger Ludwig
          Egger-Lienzstraße 30,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Jabr Ali Tariq
          Stiegergasse 2,
          Wien,
          1150

          Janicki Simone
          Prinz-Eugen-Straße 60,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Jankovic Josef
          Arbeiterstr. 37,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Jasicek Hannelore
          Langobardenstaße 126/7/f,
          Wien,
          1220

          Jauk Martin
          84,
          Gleinstätten,
          8443

          Jedinger Manfred
          Marktstraße 7,
          Attnang,
          4800

          Jocher Manuela
          Olga-Rudel-Zeynek-Gasse 4,
          Graz,
          8054

          Johannes Wippl
          Mariahilferstr. 133,
          Wien,
          1150

          Jurecek Melitta
          Hauptpl.1, Kiosk,
          Obersiebenbrunn,
          2283

          Just-Scheiber Marianne
          Grottenhofstraße 71,
          Graz,
          8053

          Jutassy-Karmazin Beatrix
          Boschstraße 6,
          Wien,
          1190

          Jäger Bernd
          Theodor-Körner-Straße 69,
          Graz,
          8010

          Jäger Martin
          Hauptbahnhof 1, Ug1, Top 140,
          Wien,
          1100

          Jäkl Michael Matthias
          Raimundg. 13 Ekazent,
          Strasshof An Der Nordbahn,
          2231

          Jöchlinger Ges.M.B.H.
          Ocwirkgasse 5,
          Wien,
          1210

          Jörgl Florian
          Ringmauergasse 9,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Kagerer Gabriele
          Oberer Graben 8,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Kaiblinger Astrid
          Hauptstr. 9,
          Heiligenkreuz,
          2532

          Kaimer Monika
          Hauptplatz 34,
          Sankt Ruprecht An Der Raab,
          8181

          Kaiser Stephan
          Millstätter Straße 85,
          Afritz,
          9542

          Kalaschek Klaus
          Hauptstraße 84A,
          Rottenmann,
          8786

          Kalina Manuela
          Gewerbeparkstraße 8,
          Wien,
          1220

          Kaltenbacher Michael
          Lehmgrubenweg 21,
          Villach-Auen,
          9500

          Kammerer Manfred
          Kirchstetterng. 25,
          Wien,
          1160

          Kandlbinder Manfred
          Herzog-Bernhard-Platz 9,
          St. Veit an der Glan,
          9300

          Kantor Michael
          Siebenbürgerstraße 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Kanzian Doris
          Bahnhof,
          Dornbirn,
          6850

          Karner Alexandra
          Grazer Straße 12,
          Hartberg,
          8230

          Karner Barbara
          Hauptplatz 40,
          Neumarkt In Stmk.,
          8820

          Karner Erika
          Raiffeisenstraße , Kiosk,
          Trumau,
          2521

          Karner Thomas
          Rotdornallee 4,
          Wien,
          1120

          Karollus Manfred
          Hütteldorfer Straße 167,
          Wien,
          1140

          Karra Diamanto
          U-Bahn-Station Ober St. Veit,
          Wien,
          1130

          Kasbauer Peter
          Hofmark 26,
          Zell an der Pram,
          4755

          Kastinger Helmut
          Schmierndorferstr.35,
          Wels,
          4600

          Kastler Ingeborg
          Wiener Bundesstrasse 55,
          Hallwang,
          5300

          Katzianka Klaus
          Alois-Edlinger-Gasse 17a,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Kaufmann Gabriele
          Alte Tauernstraße 1,
          Trieben,
          8784

          Kaura Michaela
          Burggasse 6,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Kayser Enrico
          Leitnergasse 2,
          Graz,
          8010

          Keller Sabine
          Dorfstraße 7,
          Maurach,
          6212

          Kellner Andreas
          Südtiroler Platz 3,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Kerec-Rubner Brigitte
          Markhofgasse 8,
          Wien,
          1030

          Kernmayr E.U. Hannes
          Dr.Karl Rennerplatz 1 Bhf.,
          Attnang/puchheim,
          4800

          Kerntke Christian
          Irdning Hauptplatz 9,
          Irdning,
          8952

          Kerschbaumer Anton
          Doebl.Hauptstr. 64,
          Wien,
          1190

          Kerschbaumer Erwin
          Kaiserin Elisabethstraße 9,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Kerschbaumer Günter
          Vorau 12,
          Vorau,
          8250

          Kerschbaumer Rosa
          Eduard-Rösch-Straße 69,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Kerschbaumer-Gugu Günter
          Hauptstraße 800,
          Gröbming,
          8962

          Kerschbaummayr Erwin
          Wienerstrasse 87,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kettl Lukas-Josef
          Leopoldauer Straße 9/3,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Kindler Marcus
          Absbergg. 25/7,
          Wien,
          1100

          Kirchmair Ines
          Burggraben 6 – Hörtnagl-Passag,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kirchner Elisabeth
          Wöllersdorfer Straße 5,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Kitzer Bernhard
          Aich 186,
          Aich,
          8966

          Kitzmantl Gregor
          Wolfrathpl. 4,
          Wien,
          1130

          Klaubauf Katharina
          Laaer Berg Straße 67-69,
          Wien,
          1100

          Klaus Claudia
          Villacher Straße 124,
          Feistritz An Der Drau,
          9710

          Klein Astrid
          Windbichler Straße 50,
          Ebbs,
          6341

          Klein Elisabeth
          Wiener Straße 18,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Klein Sandra
          Schwaigergasse 27,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kleindin Anna
          Kreilplatz 1,
          Wien,
          1190

          Kleinhofer Kristina
          Wiener Straße 15,
          Gloggnitz,
          2640

          Klingseisen Rudolf
          Volksfeststrasse Kiosk,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Klocker Marlies
          Huben 40,
          Huben,
          9971

          Klosternitz Natascha
          Friedensbrücke U-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1090

          Klotz Christian
          Technikerstraße 1, Top 4g,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Klotz Og
          Hauptstraße 36,
          Ried Im Traunkreis,
          4551

          Knaus Christoph
          Marktpassage 3,
          Spielberg,
          8724

          Knefz Johannes
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Fohnsdorf,
          8753

          Knoll Norbert
          Dr.A.Brucknerstr. 6a,
          Voecklabruck,
          4840

          Kobald Johanna
          St. Peter-Hauptstraße 194,
          Graz,
          8042

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Allee 347, Eingang 3,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Amraser-See-Straße 56 A/Nord,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Amraser-See-Straße 56a – Ost,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Durchlaßstraße 4,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Graben 31,
          Wien,
          1010

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Industriezeile 76 Interspar,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Klammstraße 2,
          Weiz,
          8160

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Rainerstr.23,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Kobv Schulungs Gmbh
          Straßganger Straße 207,
          Graz,
          8052

          Koc Selami
          Schlosshoferstr. 20,
          Wien,
          1210

          Koch Joachim
          Theodor-Körner-Straße 39,
          Graz,
          8010

          Kofler Peter
          Dorfstrasse 59,
          Brixen Im Thale,
          6364

          Kofler Wolfgang
          Ferndorf 23,
          Ferndorf,
          9702

          Kohlfürst Gerald
          Annenstraße 27,
          Graz,
          8020

          Kohlweg Jasmin
          Bahnweg (Wutschein) 1,
          Wutschein,
          9063

          Kohlweiß Christian
          Völkermarkter Straße 38,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Kohoutek Christian
          Kornplatz 6,
          Langenlois,
          3550

          Kokail Herbert
          Vordernberger Straße 17,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Kolenc Mathias
          Stadtplatz 19,
          Rohrbach In Oberösterreich,
          4150

          Kolland Kathrin
          Josef Speckbacher-Straße 9,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Kollmitzer Andrea
          Hauptstraße 37,
          Radenthein,
          9545

          Kolmann Astrid
          Anzengruberstraße 39,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Konar Johann
          Rathausplatz 14,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Koncilia Doris
          Wurzelgasse 99,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Konlechner Gerhard
          Heiligenstädterstraße 144/2,
          Wien,
          1190

          Konrad Wolfgang
          Hauptstraße 14,
          Schlins,
          6824

          Konstandeas Vassilios
          Grazer Straße 26,
          Theresienfeld,
          2604

          Koppitz Armin
          Triester Straße 37,
          Feldkirchen Bei Graz,
          8073

          Korb Martina
          Pfarrstrasse 276,
          Mariapfarr,
          5571

          Korkut Yüksel
          Rheinstraße 29,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Kornek Daniela
          Bahnstr. 14,
          Mistelbach,
          2130

          Kos Gabriele
          Kanaltaler Straße 11,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Koschat Josef
          Miegerer Straße 1,
          Ebenthal,
          9065

          Kostal Rosemarie
          Bahnstr. 16a,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Kovar Nicole
          Kürschnerg. 9 Großfeldz. L30,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kowatsch Robert
          Simmeringer-Hauptstraße 102,
          Wien,
          1110

          Kozich Heinrich
          Schloßhoferstraße 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kraemmer Franz Johann
          Vorstadt 3,
          Gmuend/kten.,
          9853

          Krakolinig Otmar
          Kärntner Straße 43,
          Arnoldstein,
          9601

          Kramzer Elke
          Bahnhofsplatz 8,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Kranzer Gottfried
          Hatschekstraße 1,
          Linz,
          4020

          Krase Andrea
          Oswald Redlich Straße 36/7/R6,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kraus Mario
          Mühlgasse 48,
          Baden,
          2500

          Krautgartner Markus
          Zeppelinstrasse 41,
          Linz,
          4030

          Kraxner Johann
          Hauptplatz 16,
          Feldkirchen In Kärnten,
          9560

          Kraßnitzer Hannes
          Marktplatz 3,
          Weitensfeld,
          9344

          Kreditsch Helga
          Ortseinfahrt-Hauptplatz 7,
          Oberwoelz,
          8832

          Krenn Robert
          Hauptstraße 106,
          Unterpremstätten,
          8141

          Krexner Gerhard
          Lobaustraße 52,
          Groß-Enzersdorf,
          2301

          Krieghofer Stefan
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Steinfeld,
          9754

          Krifta Günter
          Triester Straße Gegenüber 266,
          Graz,
          8055

          Kristandl Daniela
          Bahnhofstraße 23,
          Weiz,
          8160

          Kroesbacher Gerhard
          Brennerstraße 27,
          Steinach Am Brenner,
          6150

          Kronschachner Johannes
          Hernsteiner Straße 56,
          Berndorf,
          2560

          Krössbacher Georg
          Medrazerstraße 6,
          Fulpmes,
          6166

          Kubicek Peter
          Otto-Probststr.32-34,
          Wien,
          1100

          Kucera Christian
          Julius Ficker Straße 91,
          Wien,
          1210

          Kuch Wolfgang Horst
          Josef-Haydn-Pl. 4,
          Bad Tatzmannsdorf,
          7431

          Kugler Dietmar
          Keißlergasse 5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Kulez Anna
          Dr.-Luigi-Angeli-Strasse 7,
          Poels,
          8761

          Kulhanek Elisabeth
          Mariahilfer Straße 217A,
          Wien,
          1150

          Kupferschmied Andrea
          Griffen 88,
          Griffen,
          9112

          Kurt Dogan
          Derfflingerstrasse 4,
          Linz,
          4020

          Kurzmann Carmen
          Iseltalerstraße 25,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Kuster Sandro
          Ehrentaler Straße 2,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Kustura Emanuel
          Heinestraße 37,
          Wien,
          1020

          Köberl Karin
          Kurhausplatz 392,
          Bad Aussee,
          8990

          Köck Viktor
          Hauptstrasse 6,
          St. Radegund,
          8061

          Köckenbauer Werner
          Neunkirchner Straße 54a,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Köffel Ingo
          Waldbadstr. 2 Maximarkt,
          Anif,
          5081

          Kögl Susanna
          Hauptplatz 3,
          Mureck,
          8480

          Köhler Ilse
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Wiener Neudorf,
          2351

          Königseder Susanna
          Hartheimerstr.31,
          Linz,
          4030

          Kühmayer Marietta
          Marktplatz 11,
          Markt Piesting,
          2753

          Kürzl Beatrix
          Arnsteinstraße 3,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Lachtner Guenter
          Puckinger Str. 3,
          Pucking,
          4055

          Laengle Sigmar
          Untere Bahnhofstraße 5,
          Rankweil,
          6830

          Lampee Marion
          Marktgasse 2, Merkur Markt,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Langmaier Claudia
          Hall 299,
          Hall,
          8911

          Laske Michael
          Bahnhof Nord-Praterstern,
          Wien,
          1020

          Lassl Gesellschaft M.B.H. & Co. Kg
          Hauptplatz 15,
          Birkfeld,
          8190

          Lassnig Carina
          Ortenburgerstraße 33,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Lazzari Marion
          Bahnhofstraße 17,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Lebinger Martin
          Stiftgasse 11,
          Wien,
          1070

          Lechner Georg
          St. Gallenkirch 3,
          Sankt Gallenkirch,
          6791

          Lechner Gerhard
          Obertrumer Landesstrasse 11,
          Seekirchen,
          5201

          Lechner Wolfgang
          Marktplatz 4,
          Markersdorf An Der Pielach,
          3385

          Lederer Anita
          Brockmanngasse 5,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ledl Rainer Josef
          Schulstrasse 2,
          Wals,
          5071

          Lein Friedrich
          Hauptplatz 19, Kiosk,
          Sollenau,
          2601

          Leinweber Andreas
          Langefelderstraße 23,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Leis Martina
          Kirchplatz 9,
          Götzens,
          6091

          Leitgeb Elisabeth
          Hauptplatz 12,
          Teesdorf,
          2524

          Leitl Günter
          Hauptplatz 14,
          Großweikersdorf,
          3701

          Leitner Manuel
          Skraupstraße 8,
          Wien,
          1210

          Lenhard Roland
          Piberstraße 1,
          Bärnbach,
          8572

          Leonhartsberger Karl
          Marktplatz 15,
          Mauthausen,
          4310

          Lesjak Manuel
          Lassallestraße 4/5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Lesjak Michael
          Bahnhofstrasse 12,
          Villach,
          9500

          Lesky Gerhard
          Münzgrabenstraße 52,
          Graz,
          8010

          Lettner Thomas
          Kirchenplatz 4,
          Zell Am Moos,
          4893

          Lexer Markus
          Sparstraße 1,
          Treffen,
          9521

          Licka-Beinkofer Nina
          Flötzersteig – Brücke, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1140

          Lienbacher Kathrin
          Markt 41,
          Golling An Der Salzach,
          5440

          Liendl Doris
          Schachterlweg 62,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Lindinger-Janketschläger Roland
          Linzerstrasse 32 A,
          Marchtrenk,
          4614

          Lindmayr Eveline
          Esplanade 2,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Lindner Thomas
          Brünnerstr.219/ekazent,
          Wien,
          1210

          Lindpointner Sandra
          Dr.-Pfluger-Str. 13,
          Raab,
          4760

          Lipp Norbert
          U-Bahn Hütteldorf,
          Wien,
          1140

          Liu Qingping
          Hetzendorferstraße 88,
          Wien,
          1120

          Locher Christian
          Hirschgraben 4,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Loeffler Reinhold
          Marchfeldstr. 23,
          Wien,
          1200

          Logar Alexander
          Völkermarkter Straße 92,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Loidl Michael
          Gmundner Str. 4,
          Laakirchen,
          4663

          Loisl Daniela
          Stelzhamerstr. 2,
          Aschach An Der Donau,
          4082

          Lorber Herbert
          Krottendorf 6,
          Krottendorf Bei Ligist,
          8564

          Lovranich Monika
          Bahnhofplatz, Kiosk,
          Bad Sauerbrunn,
          7202

          Lowin Alexander
          Ing. Etzel-Straße 31a, Kiosk,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ludwig Patrick
          Jakominiplatz,
          Graz,
          8010

          Ludwig Ulrike
          Mühlgasse 92,
          Perchtoldsdorf,
          2380

          Lueger Anita
          Schwarzer Weg 2/TOP 2,
          Neufurth,
          3363

          Luif Gerhard
          Wiedner Hauptstraße 54,
          Wien,
          1040

          Lustig Irmgard
          Hauptstraße 61,
          Gaaden,
          2531

          Lätzsch Arno
          Walther-V.-D.-Vogelweide-Pl. 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Löffler Alexandra
          Markt 31,
          Ulrichsberg,
          4161

          Lösch-Haslinger Elisabeth
          Salzachtalstr 22 Kiosk,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Macher Irene
          Liebenauer Hauptstraße 313,
          Graz,
          8041

          Machoritsch-Beutel Silvia
          Gerasdorfer Str. 338,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Machreich Christoph
          Leongangerstr. 18, Ekz, Shop 5,
          Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer,
          5760

          Mag. Reiter Georg
          Breitenfurterstraße 188,
          Wien,
          1230

          Mag. Ruschka Peter
          Bergmillerg. 7,
          Wien,
          1140

          Magart Karl Heinz
          Schießstattstraße 1,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Mahdyali Mahdy Mohammed
          Am Hundsturm 10,
          Wien,
          1050

          Mahler Ruth
          Wetzelsdorfer Straße 131,
          Graz,
          8052

          Maier Manfred
          Kajetaner-Platz 3,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Makkar Milad
          Brünner Straße 270,
          Wien,
          1210

          Malle Karin
          Beethovenplatz 2,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Mandl-Schmölzer Claudia
          Heinrichstraße 51,
          Graz,
          8010

          Mannsberger Barbara
          Otto-Baumgartner-Strasse 4,
          Neuseiersberg,
          8055

          Mantler Maria
          Wienerstr. 8,
          Ziersdorf,
          3710

          Marinkovic Aleksandar
          Dammstraße 21,
          Wien,
          1200

          Mark Lukas
          Mandelsbergerstraße 1,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Mark Maria Kg.
          Innsbrucker Straße 8,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Marte Ulrich
          Almteilweg 1 – Zimbapark,
          Bürs,
          6700

          Marton-Anderwald Beatrix
          Nikolaigasse 32a,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Matek Andrea
          Gersthoferstr. 2A,
          Wien,
          1180

          Mattersdorfer Silvia
          Italiener Straße 6,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Matzinger Erich
          Kagranerplatz 51,
          Wien,
          1220

          Mayer Andreas
          Hauptstraße 16,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Mayer Monika
          Quellenstr. 68-70,
          Wien,
          1100

          Mayer Regina
          Reichsstr. 126, Ambergpark Eg,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Mayer Roland
          Altenbergerstr.8,
          Linz,
          4040

          Mayer Thorsten
          Stockerauerstraße 49,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Mayr Edith
          Seckauer Straße 17,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Mayr Guenther
          Dr. Hans-Bachmann-Straße 23,
          Kundl,
          6250

          Mayr Sylvia
          Dorfstrasse 13,
          Fieberbrunn,
          6391

          Mayrhofer Johanna
          Dorfstraße 1,
          Hof Bei Salzburg,
          5322

          Meixner Manfred
          Steyrerstrasse 7,
          Neuhofen An Der Krems,
          4501

          Meißl Eva
          Franz-Josefs-Kai 49,
          Wien,
          1010

          Melidoro Francesco
          Hämmerlestraße 34,
          Feldkirch,
          6800

          Mesa Y Pascasio Alfred
          Bahnhofstraße 17,
          Schruns,
          6780

          Mesiha Emil
          Baumgasse 43,
          Wien,
          1030

          Metzl Thomas
          U-Bahn Spittelau,
          Wien,
          1090

          Meyer Richard
          Scherzhauserfeld-Strasse 36,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Meßner Marianne
          Bahnhofstraße 8,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Michal Brigitte
          Allee 431, Top Nr: 31A,
          Vösendorf,
          2334

          Michal Brigitte
          Landstraßer Hauptstraße 139,
          Wien,
          1030

          Micheler Florian
          Gmundner Straße 2,
          Attnang-Puchheim,
          4800

          Miemelauer Michaela
          Marktplatz 8,
          Weyer,
          3335

          Mihelic Isolde
          Annenstraße 44,
          Graz,
          8020

          Mika Beate
          Regensburgerstr.4A,
          Pöchlarn,
          3380

          Mikel Nicole
          Freibacher Straße 2,
          Ferlach,
          9170

          Mikowitsch Beata
          Gumpendorfer Straße 114A,
          Wien,
          1060

          Missail Samy
          Schmalzhofgasse 13,
          Wien,
          1060

          Mistlbacher Klaus
          Helmholtzstrasse 15,
          Linz,
          4020

          Mitter Helga
          Franz-Martin-Str. 25,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Mitterbauer Bernhard
          Sandtal 28,
          Handenberg,
          5144

          Mitterbauer Herbert
          Eferdinger Straße 4,
          Taufkirchen An Der Pram,
          4775

          Mitterberger Susanne
          Lobminger Straße 11,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Mitterer Gülden
          Schalserstraße 16,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Mitterfellner Manuela
          Burggasse 114a,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Mizerovsky Friedrich
          Trillergasse 4, Top E15,
          Wien,
          1210

          Mohammadi Khosrow
          Kalvarienbergg. 40,
          Wien,
          1170

          Mohr Reinhard
          Jagdschlossgasse,
          Wien,
          1130

          Mondl Johanna
          Schaumanng.,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Morawek Gabriele
          Gablenzg.5-13/t.10 Lugner City,
          Wien,
          1150

          Moritz Hans
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Bad Eisenkappel,
          9135

          Mosbacher Claudia
          Josefigasse 18,
          Graz,
          8020

          Moser Manfred
          Peter-Tunner-Gasse 34,
          Graz,
          8020

          Moser Richard
          Gewerbepark 3/14,
          Munderfing,
          5222

          Moshfegh Amir
          Quellenstraße 41,
          Wien,
          1100

          Mosonyi Martin
          Wagramer Straße 19, Lokal 6,
          Wien,
          1220

          Mosquera-Bonilla Nubia Stella
          Wiedner Hauptstr.146-148,
          Wien,
          1050

          Moyo Christina
          Anton Sattlergasse 115 A,
          Wien,
          1220

          Muhrer Peter
          Gaaler Straße 11,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Musil Elisabeth
          Soisstraße 2,
          Kirchberg An Der Pielach,
          3204

          Mönichweger Klara
          Zentrum Rennweg S-Bahn,
          Wien,
          1030

          Mühlegger Martin
          Andreas Hofer Strasse 8-10,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Mühlfellner Michael
          Salzburger Straße 16,
          Eugendorf,
          5301

          Müller Alfred
          Viktor Kaplan Straße 11,
          Wien,
          1220

          Müller Andreas
          Mauritzener Hauptstraße 8,
          Frohnleiten,
          8130

          Müller Elisabeth
          Hauptstr. 21,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Müller Michael
          Innsbrucker Straße 2a,
          Reutte,
          6600

          Müller Monika
          Hauptstraße 19,
          Lannach,
          8502

          Müller Otto
          Schiffslände 11,
          Stadl-Paura,
          4651

          Müller Uwe
          Hauptstraße 22,
          Götzis,
          6840

          Müller-Thies Nicola
          Innsbrucker Straße 104,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Mürzl Anton
          Moosstraße – Kiosk,
          Mattighofen,
          5230

          Nadegger Heidi
          Markt 41,
          Werfen,
          5450

          Naderer Franz
          Traunerstr. 81,
          Traun,
          4050

          Nagele Alexander
          Baumbachplatz 1,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Nakhost-Lotfi Davood
          Ungargasse 49,
          Wien,
          1030

          Nasr Gawargi
          Zentag. 33,
          Wien,
          1050

          Naverschnig Gottfried
          Völkermarkterstrasse 23,
          Bleiburg,
          9150

          Nayrouz Doris
          Jägerstraße 24,
          Wien,
          1200

          Nedbal Claudia
          Donaufelder Straße 152,
          Wien,
          1220

          Neimer Daniel
          Nr.: 78,
          Göstling An Der Ybbs,
          3345

          Nellhiebel Uwe
          Auf Der Tändelwiese 24a,
          Graz,
          8020

          Neubacher Heinz
          Wimmerg. 18,
          Baden,
          2500

          Neulinger Andreas
          Stadtplatz 1b,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Neumeister Martin
          Rastenfeld 7,
          Rastenfeld,
          3532

          Niederbacher Harald
          Ludwig-Binder-Straße 25,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Niklos Edith
          Vorgartenstr. 129 – 143,
          Wien,
          1020

          Nisevic Ilse
          Palbersdorf 104,
          Palbersdorf,
          8621

          Noessing Ursula Sabine
          Aflingerstraße 11,
          Völs,
          6176

          Nußbaumer Michaela
          Bahnhofstraße 12C,
          Bad Hall,
          4540

          Nußmüller Ewald
          Judenburger Straße 21,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Nötzold Karin
          Anichstraße 35, Kopfklinik,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Oberenzer Kurt
          Vogelweidpl.14,
          Wien,
          1150

          Oberwallner Berta
          Klosterplatz,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Obexer Alexandra
          Burghard-Breitner-Straße 15,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ofner Hubert
          Johnstraße 45,
          Wien,
          1150

          Ohnesorge-Richter Sabine
          Dr. Karl-Dorrek-Straße 38,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Oles-Ruiner Lucyna
          Pottendorfer Straße 39,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ollmann Sandra
          Marktstraße 38,
          Hohenems,
          6845

          Olschuetzer Hermann Siegfried
          Waaghausgasse 489,
          Sankt Michael Im Lungau,
          5582

          Oppitz Alexander
          Gersthoferstraße 4a,
          Wien,
          1180

          Oppitz Karin Michaela
          Brunneng.59,
          Wien,
          1160

          Oppitz Karin Michaela
          Sechshauserstr. 102,
          Wien,
          1150

          Oprea Eugen-Sorin
          Fred-Zinnemann-Pl. 4, Top 3.9,
          Wien,
          1030

          Oprea Michael
          Hauslabg.13,
          Wien,
          1050

          Orou Rene
          Schottentor, Unterführung,
          Wien,
          1010

          Ortbauer Herbert
          Landstrasse 2a,
          Enns,
          4470

          Ortlechner Walter
          Passail 79,
          Passail,
          8162

          Osadcow Anna
          Kefedergrundgasse 3a/1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Oskar Gstrein Kg
          Au 97,
          See,
          6553

          Osman Magdy
          Achenseestraße 25,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Paal Markus
          Hauptstraße 94,
          Parndorf,
          7111

          Paar Michaela
          Triesterstraße 14,
          Neunkirchen,
          2620

          Pachernegg Udo
          Steirergasse 147,
          Schladming,
          8970

          Pachernig Andrea
          Feldkirchner Straße 93,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Pagella Josef
          Ritzenseestr. 3,
          Saalfelden Am Steinernen Meer,
          5760

          Palla Andreas E.U.
          Brünner Straße 133 – 137/l12,
          Wien,
          1210

          Paller Heike
          Kirchplatz 3,
          Fernitz,
          8072

          Palmetzhofer-Bauer Claudia
          Linzer Straße 281,
          Wien,
          1140

          Pamminger Roland
          Wagingerstr.10,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Panholzer Mario
          Brünner Straße 138 Top R2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Panradl Margit
          Bundesstraße Kiosk,
          Vorderthiersee,
          6335

          Pantelic Elvis
          Hütteldorfer Straße 200,
          Wien,
          1140

          Papst Laila
          Florianiplatz 17,
          Gleisdorf,
          8200

          Parmann Gernot
          Kramsach, Zentrum 54,
          Voldöpp,
          6233

          Part Verena
          Sankt Florian am Inn 38,
          St. Florian Am Inn,
          4782

          Partik Richard
          Marokkanergasse 3,
          Wien,
          1030

          Partl Susanne
          Quellenstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1100

          Peck Ingrid
          Favoritenstraße 239,
          Wien,
          1100

          Pekarek Brigitte
          Lassallestraße 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Penz Ferdinand
          Hauptstrasse 24,
          St. Margarethen B.K.,
          8720

          Perchthaler Waltraud
          Hamoderstrasse 4,
          Linz,
          4020

          Perica Dragana
          Reinprechtsdorferstr. 36,
          Wien,
          1050

          Perkhofer Thomas
          Barwies 269,
          Barwies,
          6414

          Perkles Anton
          Landstraße 17-25,
          Linz,
          4020

          Perpmer Stefan
          Schullernstraße 12, Kiosk,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Pertl Alexandra
          Bambergerplatz 9a,
          Feldkirchen In Kärnten,
          9560

          Pesendorfer Ferdinand
          Marktstrasse 10,
          Altmünster,
          4813

          Peter Matthias
          Landstr. Hauptstr. 99 – 101,
          Wien,
          1030

          Peterschelka Erika
          Rennbahnweg 40,
          Wien,
          1220

          Petscher Andrea
          61,
          Kleindorf,
          9831

          Pfahler Sandra
          Sandleitengasse 41,
          Wien,
          1160

          Pfalzer Franz
          Hauptstraße 35,
          Gloggnitz,
          2640

          Pfarrl Gertraud
          Druckereistrasse 3 – 30,
          Gmunden,
          4810

          Pfeifer Martin
          Hauptplatz 6,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Pichler Andreas
          Gaswerkstraße 2,
          Graz,
          8020

          Pichler Barbara
          Hauptstraße 200,
          Pörtschach Am Wörther See,
          9210

          Pichler Harald
          Hauptplatz 7,
          Villach,
          9500

          Pichler Roman
          Leopold-Werndl-Str. 25,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Pichler Wolfgang
          Fuerbergstr.2,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Piesl Sabine
          Dr. Breitwieserstr. 12,
          Wels,
          4600

          Piessenberger Sonja
          Dorfplatz 4,
          Anthering,
          5102

          Pilgram Karl
          Judenburger Straße 2,
          Fohnsdorf,
          8753

          Piller Gabriela
          U-Bahn Meidling Hauptstr./Schönbrunnerstr.218-220,
          Wien,
          1120

          Pilles Michael
          Kirchengasse 40,
          Apetlon,
          7143

          Pilz Clemens
          Markt 90,
          Waldhausen im Strudengau,
          4391

          Pilz Edda
          Untere Marktstr. 17,
          Goisern,
          4822

          Pilz Ines
          Franz-Skribany-Gasse 2/2,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Pilz Isabella
          Obere Marktstraße 14,
          Goisern,
          4822

          Pirker Katharina
          Pragerstraße 49,
          Wien,
          1210

          Pitscheider Gerald
          Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 2,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Pitzl Marion
          Pöchlarner Straße 3,
          Purgstall,
          3251

          Plainer Sonja
          Müllner Hauptstraße 36,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Plautz Karl
          Villacher Straße 50a,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Pliem Gudrun
          Kasernenstr. 1 Mc Arthur Glen,
          Wals,
          5071

          Ployer Markus
          Duttendorf, Braunauerstr.2,
          Ach,
          5122

          Poglitsch Armin
          Gnas 43,
          Gnas,
          8342

          Pointl Josef
          Roßmarkt 11,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Pointner Walter
          Unterer Markt 26,
          Gresten,
          3264

          Pollstätter Helena
          Wiener Bundesstrasse 6,
          Hallwang,
          5300

          Popp Herbert
          Hernalser Hauptstr. 36,
          Wien,
          1170

          Poschauko Margaretha
          Bahnhof Leibnitz,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Postl Josefa
          Hauptstraße 4,
          Grafendorf Bei Hartberg,
          8232

          Poyntner Jochen
          Gartenring 34,
          Traismauer,
          3133

          Pramstraller Georg
          Hauptstraße 404,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Prankl Martin
          Märzstr.131/4-5,
          Wien,
          1140

          Pratter Lutz
          Lazarettgasse 2,
          Graz,
          8020

          Presinell Meinhard
          Feldkirchnerstr.9EG,
          Frastanz,
          6820

          Prettenthaler Harald
          Eckertstrasse 126,
          Graz,
          8020

          Pribil Alexander
          Mozart-Platz 5 0699/11321515,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Prieller Bernd
          Daniel Gran Straße 13,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Priesch Alecsandra-Ioana
          Dietrichsteinplatz 1,
          Graz,
          8010

          Prinz Erich
          Am Bindermichl 30,
          Linz,
          4020

          Prinz Gertraud
          Linzer Straße 113A,
          Gablitz,
          3003

          Prirschl Josef
          Regensburgerstraße 12,
          Pöchlarn,
          3380

          Prumüller Günther
          Schüttaustraße 60 Top 4,
          Wien,
          1220

          Pruntsch Vinzenz
          Klopeiner Straße 12,
          St. Kanzian Am Klopeiner See,
          9122

          Prutti Betriebs Gmbh
          Fuxjägerstraße 2,
          Kremsmünster,
          4550

          Pschaida-Wolf Sabine
          Gewerbepark Ost 3,
          Preding,
          8504

          Puchenauer Tankstellen Betrieb
          Sipbach 10,
          Allhaming,
          4511

          Pucher-Hainzl Andrea
          Frauengasse 14,
          Kaindorf,
          8430

          Pumsenberger Ewald
          Tragweinerstr. 26,
          Pregarten,
          4230

          Punz Harald
          Graben (Amstetten) 60,
          Amstetten,
          3300

          Punz Renate
          Hauptstraße 38,
          Blindenmarkt,
          3372

          Purtscher Harald
          Dorfstraße 33,
          Vandans,
          6773

          Puster Franz
          Gesäusestraße 18,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Pöltl Karl
          Studenzen 138,
          Studenzen,
          8322

          Pölzl Markus
          Mitterdorfer Straße 9,
          Bärnbach,
          8570

          Pötzelsberger Anton
          Seestr. 1,
          Mattsee,
          5163

          Pürimayr Christian
          Linzer Str. 7,
          Lambach,
          4650

          Quehenberger Johanna
          Markt 3A,
          Abtenau,
          5441

          Raab Claudia
          Hauptstraße 40, Kiosk,
          Moosbrunn,
          2440

          Radlgruber Christian
          Passauerstrasse 43,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Radner Angelo
          Bäckerg. 20,
          Wels,
          4600

          Raggl Bernhard
          Anichstraße 24,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Rainer Bruno
          Innstraße 63,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Ramminger Gerhard
          Bahnhofstr. 69,
          Ried/i.,
          4910

          Ranz Heinz
          Leobner Straße 25,
          Niklasdorf,
          8712

          Raser Ronald
          Alma Rosegasse Ladenz.6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Ratay Alexander
          Glaserstraße 6,
          Alkoven,
          4072

          Rattei Martina
          Brünner Straße 34-38,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rauch Stefan Karl
          Schlitters 327,
          Schlitters,
          6262

          Rauscher Katharina
          Hauptstraße 5,
          Aspang Markt,
          2870

          Rauter Walter
          Gußstahlwerkstraße 22,
          Judenburg,
          8750

          Read Walter
          Wattgasse 4,
          Wien,
          1160

          Rebernig Marion
          Klagenfurter Straße 9,
          Völkermarkt,
          9100

          Redhammer Christian
          Salzburger Straße 7,
          Mondsee,
          5310

          Redl Anna
          Staudg.18,
          Wien,
          1180

          Reich Ingke
          Bahnstraße 4,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Reichenauer Martin
          Stuwerstraße 27B/3, Top L6,
          Wien,
          1020

          Reicher Gernot
          Wiener Straße 199a,
          Graz,
          8051

          Reichhart Manfred
          Dr. Reinhard-Machold-Straße 10,
          Sankt Lorenzen Im Mürztal,
          8642

          Reinalter Christina
          Riedgasse 5,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Reinisch Jakob
          Andechsstraße 85,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Reischer Lukas
          Leonhardstraße 93,
          Graz,02.Bez.:Sankt Leonhard,
          8010

          Reisinger Michael
          Sierninghofenstr. 64,
          Neuzeug,
          4523

          Reiter Daniela
          Salzburger Straße 1,
          Thalgau,
          5303

          Reiter Doris
          Nußdorfer Straße 75,
          Wien,
          1090

          Reiter Katharina
          Annaberg 2,
          Annaberg Im Lammertal,
          5524

          Reitmair Michael
          Stadtplatz 18,
          Schwanenstadt,
          4690

          Remler Anton
          Remlerstraße 2a,
          Matrei In Osttirol,
          9971

          Rennhofer Norbert
          Kirchenplatz 8,
          Tribuswinkel,
          2512

          Retter Renate
          Sebersdorf 312,
          Sebersdorf,
          8272

          Rezek Nasr
          Am Spitz 1,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rezk Elham
          Wagramerstraße 142,
          Wien,
          1220

          Riccabona Angelika
          Schützenstraße 64,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Richter Horst
          Kirchenplatz 7,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Richter Julia
          Ortsstraße 75,
          Biedermannsdorf,
          2362

          Riedl Maria
          Himmelstr.8, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1190

          Riml Ilse
          Oberlängenfeld 6,
          Oberlängenfeld,
          6444

          Rinorthner Karl
          Hauptstr. 1,
          Frankenburg Am Hausruck,
          4873

          Rittberger Günter
          Bahnhofstrasse 2,
          Peuerbach,
          4722

          Ritter Karl
          Laxenburger Str. 166,
          Vösendorf,
          2331

          Rittnauer Alice
          Prof.-Dr.-St.-Koren-Str. 10,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Ritz Christian
          Mariengasse 63,
          Graz,
          8020

          Rock Sabine
          Wiener Straße 35a,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Rockenbauer Regina
          Autokaderstraße 3-7, Top 3,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rodler Angelika
          Mitterhofergasse 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rohrmoser Gerald
          Hauptstraße 35, Eurospar-Markt,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Roitinger Andreas
          Grieskirchnerstrasse 39,
          Wels,
          4600

          Roitinger Iris
          Stadtplatz 8,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Roitmayer Alexander
          Johann-Herbst-Str.33,
          Glasenbach,
          5061

          Romaner Nina
          Lindenallee 42,
          Knittelfeld,
          8720

          Rosam Vera Dr
          Lerchenfelderstr. 32,
          Wien,
          1080

          Rosar Kurt
          Liesinger Platz 1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Roschanek Stefan
          Franz Jonas Platz 16 Bahnhofsh,
          Wien,
          1210

          Rosenauer Stefan
          Pfarrgasse 2,
          Hollabrunn,
          2020

          Rosenberger Andreas
          Donaustadtstraße 1, Dz Top 9,
          Wien,
          1220

          Rostek Rudolf
          Linzer Straße 4,
          Sieghartskirchen,
          3443

          Roth Karin
          Hauptplatz 12,
          Köflach,
          8580

          Roth Thomas
          Lindauer Straße 23,
          Lochau,
          6911

          Rubicko Manfred
          Hauptplatz,
          Schrems,
          3943

          Rubner Robert
          Landstraßer Hauptstr. 117,
          Wien,
          1030

          Rumpler Günther
          Hauptstraße 68,
          Kindberg,
          8650

          Ruschka Gerald
          Geiselbergstr. 37,
          Wien,
          1110

          Rust Guenter
          Cytastr.1 Top 202a,
          Völs,
          6176

          Ruttmann Günther
          Wiener Bundesstraße 10,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Rußmann Irene
          Ferdinand-Hanusch-Straße 23,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Rödl Harald
          Alser Straße 6,
          Wien,
          1090

          Rückl Franz-Josef
          Bahnhofstr. 17,
          Bürmoos,
          5111

          Saad Soliman
          Pappenheimgasse 31,
          Wien,
          1200

          Sablatnig Verena
          Viktringer Platz 13,
          Klagenfurt,
          9073

          Sachar Maria Elisabeth
          Neubaugürtel 10, Station U3/u6,
          Wien,
          1070

          Sachs Ingrid
          Viertelfeistritz 46,
          Viertelfeistritz,
          8184

          Sagmeister Josef
          Eßlinger Hauptstr.73,
          Wien,
          1220

          Salama Ayman Samy
          Quadenstraße 48,
          Wien,
          1220

          Salamon Christiane
          Steinamangerer Straße 45,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Salzer Karl
          Kölblg. 17,
          Wien,
          1030

          Salzkammergut Tankstellen- Betriebs Gmbh
          Linzer Straße 17,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Sammer Beatrix
          Traunuferweg 1,
          Weißkirchen,
          4616

          Sampl Kevin
          Sigmund-Thun-Straße 3,
          Hallein,
          5400

          Sandbichler Hubert
          Hilberstraße 20,
          Innsbruck,
          6080

          Saskin Zuhal
          Mehrerauerstraße,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Sattledter Tankstellen- Betriebs Gmbh
          Klaus 147,
          Klaus An Der Pyhrnbahn,
          4564

          Sattler Johann Peter
          Eberhard Fugger -Strasse 3,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schachner Angela
          Kopalgasse 30,
          Wien,
          1110

          Schachner Elisabeth
          Bahnhofstrasse 103,
          Stainach,
          8950

          Schadler Walter
          Grazer Straße 52,
          Neutillmitsch,
          8430

          Schaffer Berta & Co Kg
          Technikerstraße 44,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Schallerböck Bettina
          Bahnhofstraße 22,
          Grieskirchen,
          4710

          Schallhaas Rosa
          Marktplatz 4,
          Klein-Pöchlarn,
          3660

          Schatzlmair Wolfgang
          Kienzlstrasse 19,
          Waizenkirchen,
          4730

          Schauer Helmut
          Grazer Straße 5,
          Stainz,
          8510

          Schaupp Gerhard
          Grundäckergasse 38/1,
          Wien,
          1100

          Schauppenlehner Petra
          Ybbstorgasse 2,
          Waidhofen An Der Ybbs,
          3340

          Schedlberger Wilhelm
          Rooseveltstrasse Kiosk,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Schedler Florian
          Bahnhofplatz 1A,
          Bludenz,
          6700

          Scheibenpflug Gerlinde
          Ketzergasse 451,
          Wien,
          1230

          Scheiber Herbert
          Bundesstraße 25,
          Bodensdorf,
          9551

          Scheinast Tina
          Rieder Hauptstraße 40,
          Schneegattern,
          5212

          Schellhorn Simon
          Niederau 322,
          Niederau,
          6314

          Schenkel Martin
          Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße – Ki,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Schepitz Viktoria
          Auer-von-Welsbach-Straße, 7,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Scherhammer Thomas Mag.
          U-Bahn-Hietzing,
          Wien,
          1130

          Scheriau Ernst
          Burgenlandstrasse 5,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Scherübl Rupert
          Leopoldauer Straße 64,
          Wien,
          1210

          Scheu Andrea
          Löweng. 35,
          Wien,
          1030

          Scheuer Sigrid
          Untere Hauptstraße, Kiosk,
          Neusiedl Am See,
          7100

          Schiefer Andreas
          Bruno-Marek-Allee,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schiefer Andreas
          Herzmanovsky-Orlandog.1-13/27/,
          Wien,
          1210

          Schilcher Josef Kg
          Autohof Autobahnabf. Suben,
          St. Marienkirchen,
          4774

          Schilhan Gregor
          Kärntner Straße 10,
          Weißkirchen In Steiermark,
          8741

          Schiller Friedrich
          Aigner-Strasse 53,
          Salzburg,
          5026

          Schiller Gerhard
          Rotensterngasse 30,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schiller Leopoldine
          Rüdengasse 12,
          Wien,
          1030

          Schipek Manfred
          Wehlistraße 309,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schlager Franz
          Josefiplatz 7,
          Mautern In Steiermark,
          8774

          Schleich Franz
          Gnaser Straße 2,
          Feldbach,
          8330

          Schlichtinger Gottfried
          Muthg.62,
          Wien,
          1190

          Schlick Mario
          Dechantsbühel 2,
          Tamsweg,
          5580

          Schlögl Doris
          Hauptstraße 6,
          Sankt Peter-Freienstein,
          8792

          Schmelzer Oksana
          Thaliastr.79,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schmid E.U. Alois
          Wiener Str. 57,
          Linz,
          4020

          Schmid Heidi
          H.Wilczekstr.2,
          Leobendorf,
          2100

          Schmid Heike
          Bahnhofstraße 46,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Schmid Sabine
          Thaliastraße 146,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schmidhuber Nicole
          Itzlinger Hptstr. 23,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schmidlechner Emma
          Hauptstrasse 88,
          Kalsdorf,
          8401

          Schnaubelt Gerold
          H. Wagnerstrasse 24,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Schnee Birgit
          Markt 39,
          Putzleinsdorf,
          4134

          Schneider Heike
          Karl Wagner Platz 2,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Schneider Helmut
          Zimnitzstraße 2,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Schneidhofer Renate
          Grazer Straße 18,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Schneier Peter
          Untermarkt 8,
          Reutte,
          6600

          Schnell Martina
          Prehauserplatz 2,
          Radstadt,
          5550

          Schnur Michael
          Marktplatz 23,
          Neukirchen Am Walde,
          4724

          Schober Thomas
          Thaliastraße 7,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schocher Verena
          Lafnitz 253A,
          Lafnitz,
          8233

          Schoenauer Martin
          Wallpachgasse 8,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Schopf E.U. Monika
          Fachmarktring 2a,
          Dietach,
          4407

          Schrempf Martina
          Bahnhofstrasse 10,
          Ebensee,
          4802

          Schrempf Sonja
          Ausseer Straße 19,
          Liezen,
          8940

          Schrott Andreas
          Völkermarkter Straße 165,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Schrottsberger Adolf
          Atterseestr. 29,
          Timelkam,
          4850

          Schröder Klaus
          Putzendopler Gasse 1,
          Wien,
          1230

          Schubert Christina
          Am Corso 27,
          Velden Am Wörther See,
          9220

          Schubert Franz Christoph
          Reimsstrasse 4,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Schuh Ana
          Tivolig.18,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schuh Renate
          Olympiaplatz 2/Top 1/3b, Stadion-Center,
          Wien,
          1020

          Schuhmeier Judith
          Klagenfurter Straße 94,
          St. Veit An Der Glan,
          9300

          Schulter Elisabeth
          Handelskai 92,
          Wien,
          1200

          Schunn Eva Maria
          Neuholdaugasse 78,
          Graz,
          8010

          Schusser Peter
          Marktstraße 22,
          Oberdrauburg,
          9781

          Schuster Thomas
          Texing Nr.18,
          Texing,
          3242

          Schwab Renate
          Ziehrerstraße 11,
          Graz,
          8041

          Schwaiger Iris
          Grazer Straße 17,
          Güssing,
          7540

          Schwaiger Thomas Peter
          Bahnhof-Meidling Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schwarz Johann
          Autobahnstation A2,
          Guntramsdorf,
          2353

          Schwarz Wolfgang
          Papierfabrikgasse 1,
          Graz,
          8045

          Schwarzbauer Manfred
          Steigenteschgasse 136,
          Wien,
          1220

          Schwarzl Robert
          Rennweg 46 – 50,
          Wien,
          1030

          Schweiger Marion
          Bahnhofplatz 4,
          Leoben,
          8700

          Schöbel Werner
          Herbststr.77,
          Wien,
          1160

          Schöberl Margit
          Hauptstraße 82, Kiosk,
          Katzelsdorf,
          2801

          Schöberl Martin
          Hauptstraße 62A,
          Hinterbrühl,
          2371

          Schön Doris
          Meidlinger Hauptstr.7-9 Top.E1,
          Wien,
          1120

          Schön Sandra
          Wiener Straße 17,
          Königstetten,
          3433

          Schönberger Josef
          Linzer Straße 14,
          Enns,
          4470

          Schöndorfer Klaus
          Steiner Donaulände,
          Stein An Der Donau,
          3500

          Schönfelder Stefanie
          Kalvarienweg 2,
          Metnitz,
          9363

          Schönherr Andreas
          Bahnhofstrasse 21,
          Anger,
          8184

          Schöpf-Satalova Olesja
          Bahnhofplatz 115,
          Seefeld In Tirol,
          6100

          Schüller Susanne
          Großenzersdorferstr. 13a,
          Wien,
          1220

          Schütz Manfred
          Ringstraße 15,
          Rankweil,
          6830

          Schütz-Zajicek Sonja
          Schiesslgang 7,
          Linz,
          4020

          Seewald Karin
          Rechbauerstraße,
          Graz,
          8010

          Segner Andreas
          Stadtpatz 15,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Seidl Arno
          U-Bahn Unter St.Veit,
          Wien,
          1130

          Seidl Wilhelm
          Seecorso 4,
          Velden Am Wörther See,
          9220

          Seidlberger Wilhelm
          Taborstraße 96,
          Wien,
          1020

          Seiwald Bettina
          Vorchdorfer Straße 31,
          Pettenbach,
          4643

          Selva Birgit
          Hauptstraße 79,
          Rosental An Der Kainach,
          8582

          Semrajc Helmut
          Am Markt Kiosk,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Senekowitsch Stefanie
          Gratweiner Straße 2,
          Judendorf,
          8111

          Sevgün Ahmed
          Leopoldsgasse 16/5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Shahhat Nesrin
          Thaliastraße 141,
          Wien,
          1160

          Shirzad Maryan
          Düsseldorfstraße,
          Wien,
          1220

          Silva Leon Abelina
          Brielgasse 13,
          Bregenz,
          6900

          Simboeck Martin
          Linzerstrasse,
          Braunau,
          5280

          Simsek Meri
          Beatrixgasse 21,
          Wien,
          1030

          Singer Maria
          Bhf Wien Nord-Praterstern, S06,
          Wien,
          1020

          Singh Simranjit
          Arbeiterg. 31,
          Wien,
          1050

          Sinzinger Rosemarie
          Parkstraße 1,
          Ostermiething,
          5121

          Skof Monika
          Oskar Pirlo-Straße 42a,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Skrdla Heidemarie
          Brauhausstraße 16/1/3,
          Schwechat,
          2320

          Slaby Katerina
          Anton-Baumgartner-Straße,
          Wien,
          1230

          Sladek David
          Wagramerstr.Donauzentr.Top 134,
          Wien,
          1220

          Smarrazzo Salvatore
          Zeller Straße 27,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Smida Michl-Hannes
          Marktplatz 16,
          Straßwalchen,
          5204

          Snieder Anita
          Hauptstraße 117,
          Zeltweg,
          8740

          Sommer Sabrina e.U.
          10. Oktober-Straße 5,
          Pirk,
          9131

          Sonnberger Christine
          Burgstraße 1,
          Landskron,
          9523

          Sonntag Herwig
          Stockholmerplatz 6,
          Wien,
          1100

          Sorger Gudrun
          Augasse 65,
          Graz,
          8051

          Soritz Stefan
          Keplerstraße 32,
          Graz,
          8020

          Spieler Alfred
          Schärdinger Str. 23,
          Sankt Marienkirchen Bei Schärd,
          4774

          Spitzer Franz
          Hauptstraße 34,
          Ebensee,
          4802

          Spreitzhofer Monika
          Nibelungengasse 15,
          Graz,
          8010

          Spring Ingrid
          Mankerstraße 22,
          Wieselburg,
          3250

          Springer Markus
          Innsbrucker Straße 3,
          Schwaz,
          6130

          Stadler Bianca
          Ekz Arkadia Top 10,
          Traiskirchen,
          2514

          Stadler Hannes
          Grestner Straße 6,
          Wieselburg,
          3250

          Stadler Sven
          Liebenauer Hauptstraße 119,
          Graz,
          8041

          Stadlmann Sigmund
          Ischlerstraße,
          Sankt Gilgen,
          5340

          Stajduhar Jelica
          Dieselgasse 16,
          Wien,
          1100

          Stangl Andrea
          Kärntner Straße 28,
          Lienz,
          9900

          Stark Heidelinde
          Süduferstraße 125,
          Reifnitz,
          9081

          Starzer Mario
          Hauptstraße 6,
          Schwertberg,
          4311

          Staud Gertrud
          Bienerstraße 27a,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Stecher Helmut
          Stuben 35,
          Pfunds,
          6542

          Steger Brigitte
          Voglweiderstr., Kiosk,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Steinacher Herbert
          Grazer Vorstadt 37,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Steindl Erich
          Limesstrasse 1,
          Leonding,
          4060

          Steindl Rita
          Fabriksgasse 2,
          Ober-Grafendorf,
          3200

          Steiner Andreas
          Hauptplatz 6,
          St. Jakob Im Rosental,
          9184

          Steiner Helmut
          Badstraße 3,
          Leonstein,
          4592

          Steiner Ingrid
          Ossiacher Zeile 45,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Steininger Gabriele
          Donaufelder Straße 2,
          Wien,
          1210

          Steinkellner Daniela
          Hauptstraße 18,
          Hausmening,
          3363

          Steinmann Brigitte
          Ossiacher Zeile 13,
          Villach-Innere Stadt,
          9500

          Steinscherer Birgit
          Bundesstraße 65,
          Höchst,
          6973

          Steinwander Hannes
          Untere Landstraße 62,
          Krems An Der Donau,
          3500

          Steinwender Sebastian
          Tirolerstraße 25,
          Greifenburg,
          9761

          Stengg Manfred
          Hauptstraße 35,
          Markt Hartmannsdorf,
          8311

          Steurer Ursula
          Kirchstraße 19,
          Hard,
          6971

          Steyrer Heidemarie
          Erzherzog Karl Straße 254,
          Wien,
          1220

          Stiermeier Ulrike
          Flughafen, Check In 3, Obj 115,
          Mannswörth,
          1300

          Stiermeier Ulrike
          Julius Bittner Platz 7,
          Wolkersdorf Im Weinviertel,
          2120

          Stift Barbara
          Hauptstr. 52,
          Gramatneusiedl,
          2440

          Stiftner-Walder Monika
          Langobardenstraße 122,
          Wien,
          1220

          Stiglechner Tankstellen GmbH
          Brückenstrasse Nr.4,
          Obernberg Am Inn,
          4982

          Stiglechner Tankstellen Gmbh
          Lanzendorfer Straße 9,
          Achau,
          2481

          Stiglechner Tankstellen Gmbh
          Windorf 10,
          Sankt Martin Im Mühlkreis,
          4113

          Stock-Herunter Daniela
          Gerlosstraße 15,
          Zell Am Ziller,
          6280

          Stocker Reinhold
          Reindorfg. 32,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stocklasser Gerhard
          Pambichlerstr.,
          Stockerau,
          2000

          Stoeckl & Co Kg
          Dorf 9,
          Kössen,
          6345

          Stojiljkovic Jasmina
          Würzburggasse 30,
          Wien,
          1130

          Stolkovich Helga
          Mariahilferstr. 159,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stramitzer Johannes
          Villacher Straße 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Strasser-Schwarzenberger Doris
          Wienerstr.9,
          Horn,
          3580

          Streicher Maria
          Bundesstraße 24,
          Volders,
          6111

          Streiner Sonja
          Hauptstraße 63,
          Gaspoltshofen,
          4673

          Streitt Doris
          Ragnitzstraße 177,
          Graz,
          8047

          Streißnig Wolfgang
          Hauptstraße 23,
          St. Stefan,
          9431

          Strobl Wolfgang
          Wiener Straße 5,
          Bad Deutsch-Altenburg,
          2405

          Strodl Edith
          Neustiftgasse 1,
          Forchtenstein,
          7212

          Strohmaier Thomas
          Kalchberggasse 5,
          Graz,
          8010

          Stubits Klaus
          Schanzstr. 40,
          Wien,
          1150

          Stuppnig Manfred
          Hauptstraße 14,
          Möllbrücke,
          9813

          Sturm Ilse
          Stadionstraße 6, Merkur,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Sturmlechner Claudia
          Brunngasse 13,
          St. Pölten,
          3100

          Stögmüller E. U. Maria
          Hauptstrasse 22,
          Andorf,
          4770

          Sulzer Doris
          Troststraße 123,
          Wien,
          1100

          Sumaktas Kenan
          Straßenbahnhaltest.Schottentor,
          Wien,
          1010

          Sumetzberger Gesmbh
          Parkgasse 26-27,
          Alland,
          2534

          Suppan Sabine
          Hauptplatz 24,
          Neumarkt In Steiermark,
          8820

          Svitavsky Peter
          Brünnerstraße 184,
          Wien,
          1210

          Svoboda Dominik
          Richard Strauß Straße 1-9,
          Wien,
          1230

          Swoboda Martina
          Wilhelmstr.60,
          Wien,
          1120

          Synek Toni
          Dresdner Straße 113,
          Wien,
          1200

          Sägarz Barbara
          Hochalmstraße 1,
          Kobenz,
          8723

          Sänger Thomas
          Breitenfurterstr. 96,
          Wien,
          1120

          Tabelander Sandra
          Sparkassenplatz, Durchgang 2,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Tabernegg Michael
          Hauptstraße 92,
          Trofaiach,
          8793

          Tadrous Fares
          U-Bahnstation Josefstädterstraße,
          Wien,
          1080

          Tairi Besim
          Bahnhof Floridsdorf Franz-Jonas-Platz 7,
          Wien,
          1210

          Tamegger Erhard
          Mühldorf 270,
          Mühldorf,
          9814

          Taschwer Christina
          Villacher Straße 79-83,
          Spittal An Der Drau,
          9800

          Taubinger Martin
          Bahnhofstraße 24,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Tauchner Andreas
          Stadtplatz 36,
          Klosterneuburg,
          3400

          Taumberger Christoph
          Schörgelgasse 80,
          Graz,
          8010

          Tecka Nikolaus
          Linzer Str. 2,
          Purkersdorf,
          3002

          Teufelhart-Hengsberger Marion
          Landsknechtplatz 1,
          Hadersdorf Am Kamp,
          3493

          Thaler Christine
          Römerstraße 38,
          Brixlegg,
          6230

          Thaler Wolfgang
          Völkendorfer Straße 14,
          Villach-Völkendorf,
          9500

          Thalhammer Hans-Jörg
          Bahnhofstraße 32,
          Gratwein,
          8112

          Theißbacher Klaus
          Platzl 6,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Tieber Mario
          Hauptstraße 1,
          Fürstenfeld,
          8280

          Till Markus Anton
          Marktplatz 7,
          Tamsweg,
          5580

          Tipotsch Andreas
          An Der Leiten 15, Fmz,
          Vomp,
          6134

          Tischler Michael
          Weißenwolffstr.8,
          Linz,
          4020

          Tolo Ljiljana
          Hütteldorferstr. 225,
          Wien,
          1140

          Tomaschek Wilhelm
          Bahnstr.21,
          Gänserndorf,
          2230

          Totschnig Christoph
          Hauptplatz 2,
          St. Johann In Tirol,
          6380

          Totter Thomas
          Hauptstraße 25,
          Hausmannstätten,
          8071

          Traxler Andrea
          Wörndlestraße 22A,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Trettenhahn Andrea
          Währinger Straße 16,
          Wien,
          1090

          Triebl Markus
          Dorfplatz 4,
          Obertrum Am See,
          5162

          Trin Pir Mohammad
          Sechshauserstr. 95,
          Wien,
          1150

          Tritscher Helmut
          Aigen 26,
          Aigen Im Ennstal,
          8943

          Trolp Heimo
          Ilz 69,
          Ilz,
          8262

          Trostberger Margit
          Weißenbachgasse 9,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Tröstl Angela
          Brünner Straße 50,
          Wien,
          1210

          Tseik Aurelia
          Eisenstädter Straße 2,
          Weigelsdorf,
          2483

          Tusch Brigitta
          Castelligasse 2, Bahnhof,
          Bad Vöslau,
          2540

          Uher Birgit
          Rotenhofgasse 10,
          Wien,
          1100

          Uhl Günter
          Grazerstr. 22a,
          Altenmarkt Bei Fürstenfeld,
          8280

          Uhl Sieglinde
          C.-V.-Hötzendorf-Straße 29,
          Voitsberg,
          8570

          Ulrich Andreas
          Gerstlgasse 20,
          Wien,
          1210

          Undesser Lieselotte
          Leonfeldner Str. 97,
          Linz,
          4040

          Unfried Elisabeth
          Leobendorferstr. 18,
          Korneuburg,
          2100

          Unger Barbara
          Karl Adlitzer-Straße 19,
          Möllersdorf,
          2514

          Unger Ilse
          Hauptpl. 10,
          Güssing,
          7540

          Unterberger Hans
          Dorfstraße 50,
          Uderns,
          6271

          Unterlechner Rene
          Oberinntalerstraße 11,
          Kematen In Tirol,
          6175

          Urbeck Anja
          Salzburger Str.48,
          Oberndorf Bei Salzburg,
          5110

          Vallant-Karner Andrea
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Bad St. Leonhard Im Lavanttal,
          9462

          Vanin Alessandro
          Praterstraße 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Varga Erich
          Brauhausstr. 43,
          Rannersdorf,
          2320

          Vargason Mladen
          Marktplatz 10,
          Kirchberg Am Wagram,
          3470

          Veit Horst
          St. Peter Am Kammersberg 85,
          Sankt Peter Am Kammersberg,
          8843

          Verl. Emad Nassralla verteten durch Seham Meisail
          Wien Hauptbahnhof 1 EG 140,
          Wien,
          1100

          Verlassenschaft n. Franz Schäffer
          Oberfeldstraße 95,
          Wels,
          4600

          Vicovac Dragan
          Schubert-Gasse,
          Strasshof an der Nordbahn,
          2231

          Viehböck Friedrich
          Freistädterstr. 405,
          Linz,
          4040

          Viehböck Karin
          Stadtplatz 24,
          Eferding,
          4070

          Vogl Gerd
          Feldkreuzstraße 1,
          Rum,
          6063

          Voglauer Kurt
          Wiener Straße 38,
          Spillern,
          2104

          Vogt Sabine
          Wittelsbachstraße 3,
          Wien,
          1020

          Völk Claudia
          Arndtstr.24,
          Wien,
          1120

          WVRast Gastronomiebetriebs-GmbH
          Wachtberg 5,
          Wanzenöd,
          4441

          Wacker Martin
          Museumstraße 38, Sillpark,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Wacker Norbert
          Unterer Stadtplatz 9,
          Hall In Tirol,
          6060

          Wagner Gabriela
          Shopping C. Seiersberg 3, Top,
          Seiersberg,
          8055

          Wagner Hans Michael
          Hafendorf 2,
          Hafendorf,
          8605

          Wagner Natascha
          Stiftsgasse 79,
          Mönchhof,
          7123

          Wagner Richard
          Tomitzstrasse/citypoint,
          Steyr,
          4400

          Wagner Roland
          Hauptstrasse 45,
          Seekirchen Markt,
          5201

          Wahlmüller Lucia
          Andritzer Reichsstraße 37b,
          Graz,
          8045

          Waisnix Helmut
          Dr.Fr.Bergerstr. 24,
          Ried Im Innkreis,
          4910

          Waldbauer Katja
          Obere Hauptstraße 11,
          Böheimkirchen,
          3071

          Waldegger Ralf Günter
          Obermarktstraße 56,
          Telfs,
          6410

          Wallek Miroslav
          Engerthstraße 197, Stiege 5,
          Wien,
          1020

          Wallnöfer Ines
          Maria Theresienstraße 29,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Walter Manfred
          Hauptplatz 2,
          Eggenburg,
          3730

          Wanner Nicolas
          Mitterweg 21 – Merkur Markt,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Warras Renate
          Geranienstr. 6,
          Asten,
          4481

          Wasinger Wolfgang
          Icon-Tower, G-F-Sandner Str. 2,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wassermann Margot
          Philippovichgasse 6 – 10,
          Wien,
          1190

          Wastlbauer Beate
          Marktplatz 33,
          Haag Am Hausruck,
          4680

          Weber Gerhard
          Panikengasse 28,
          Wien,
          1160

          Weber Michael
          Industriestr. 12, Merkur Markt,
          Bad Vöslau,
          2540

          Weber Rudolf
          Gellertg.19,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wechselberger Jakob
          Schwendaustraße 200,
          Mayrhofen,
          6290

          Wechselberger Joachim
          Lanersbach 439,
          Tux,
          6293

          Wechsler Gernot
          Selzthal 35,
          Selzthal,
          8900

          Weghaupt Josef
          Bahnhofplatz 1,
          Wiener Neustadt,
          2700

          Weichhart Markus
          Hauptbahnhof 3 – 6 EG Top 27,
          Linz,
          4020

          Weichselbaum Roland
          Steyrer Strasse 3,
          St. Valentin,
          4300

          Weiser Barbara
          Münchner Bundesstr. 137, Iq-Ts,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Weiss Gabriele
          Hietzinger Hauptstr. 23,
          Wien,
          1130

          Weiss Helga
          Salzburger Straße 32,
          Wörgl,
          6300

          Weiss Sylvia
          St. Magdalener Straße 18,
          Villach-Seebach-Wasenboden,
          9500

          Weiss-Seiser Isabella
          Bahnstrasse 6,
          Althofen,
          9330

          Weissmann Stefan
          Inzersdorfer Str. 75,
          Wien,
          1100

          Weißenböck Jochen
          Griesfeldstraße 6,
          Wiener Neudorf,
          2351

          Wendl Eva
          Kaiser Josefplatz 36,
          Wels,
          4600

          Wenigwieser Elisabeth
          Stifterstraße 2,
          Traun,
          4050

          Wenninger Richard
          Wiener Straße 45,
          Petzenkirchen,
          3252

          Werfring Markus
          Roseng. 12,
          Gerasdorf,
          2201

          Werner Johannes
          Landgutg.10,
          Wien,
          1100

          Wickhoff Hermann
          Freiheitsplatz 5,
          Eisenerz,
          8790

          Widakowich Nadja
          Jakominiplatz,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wiedner Franz
          Waltendorfer Hauptstraße 11a,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wieser Wolfgang
          Oberer Markt 14,
          Guttaring,
          9334

          Wildinger Simone
          Sterzinger Straße 12,
          Kufstein,
          6330

          Wildpaner Daniel
          Arena Am Waldfeld 7,
          Hetzendorf,
          8753

          Willibald Ferdinand Josef
          Rainerstr.22,
          Mondsee,
          5310

          Wimberger Alois
          Pluskaufstraße 7,
          Pasching,
          4061

          Wimmer Eveline
          Liechtensteinstraße 17,
          Hohenau An Der March,
          2273

          Wimmer Gerald
          Lokalbahnplatz 1,
          Wels,
          4600

          Wimmer Karin
          Stadtplatz 40,
          Wels,
          4600

          Winklbauer Herbert
          Troststraße 63-67,
          Wien,
          1100

          Winkler Bernd
          Friedensstraße 2,
          Salzburg,
          5020

          Winter Monika
          Thaliastraße 40,
          Wien,
          1160

          Witschak Marcel
          Dorf 46,
          Niederndorf,
          6342

          Woda Kurt
          Burgg.125 U-Bahnstation,
          Wien,
          1070

          Wofinger Andreas
          Allerheiligenpl. 6,
          Wien,
          1200

          Wogatai Eva
          Grazer Straße 80,
          Oberwart,
          7400

          Wohlmuth Andreas
          Grazer Straße 79,
          Kapfenberg,
          8605

          Wolf Dagmar
          Koralmstr. 6,
          Kalsdorf Bei Graz,
          8401

          Wolf Helmuth Ges.M.B.H.
          Langgasse 95,
          Imst,
          6460

          Wolfmayr Dietmar
          Landstraßer Hauptstraße 64,
          Wien,
          1030

          Wolfsegger Petra
          Stadtplatz 6,
          Pregarten,
          4230

          Wopfner Thomas
          Austraße 14,
          Jenbach,
          6200

          Wuggenig Alexander
          Hauptstraße 32,
          Großpetersdorf,
          7503

          Wultsch Engelbert
          Domplatz 8,
          Eisenstadt,
          7000

          Wustinger Monika
          Volkertplatz 11,
          Wien,
          1020

          Wutsch-Anetzhuber Margareta
          Am Eisernen Tor 1,
          Graz,
          8010

          Wörz Gabriela
          Achstraße 36 Kiosk,
          Wolfurt,
          6858

          Yilmaz Halil
          Feldkellergasse 1A,
          Wien,
          1130

          Yüce Cafer
          Bahnhofplatz 10,
          Mödling,
          2340

          Zabrodsky Peter
          Frauentorg. 8,
          Tulln An Der Donau,
          3430

          Zacharias Alois
          Triester Straße 372,
          Graz,
          8055

          Zangerle Josef
          Langstraße 4,
          Innsbruck,
          6020

          Zatschkowitsch Eva
          Bahnstr. 29,
          Marchegg,
          2294

          Zauner Sandra
          Max-Hirschenau-Str. 16A,
          Schärding,
          4780

          Zauner Sonja
          Pragerstr. 11,
          Horn,
          3580

          Zefferer Harald
          Hauptplatz 257,
          Stainach,
          8950

          Zehetner Johann
          Hauptstraße 4/5,
          Scheibbs,
          3270

          Zeilinger Andreas
          Haidingergasse 25,
          Wien,
          1030

          Zeilinger Gerald
          Jakob-Fuchs-Gasse 6,
          Brunn Am Gebirge,
          2345

          Zeller-Hosemann Ulrike
          Bahnstr.1/6/1,
          Langenzersdorf,
          2103

          Zellermayer Andreas
          Liechtensteinstraße 5,
          Schönau An Der Triesting,
          2525

          Zemanek Alice
          Reichsstraße 15,
          Leibnitz,
          8430

          Zeppetzauer Carola
          Bahnhofstraße 8,
          Bad Ischl,
          4820

          Zerawa Jennifer
          Andritzer Reichsstraße 57A,
          Graz,
          8045

          Ziervogl Peter
          Obere Hauptstraße 40,
          Wilhelmsburg,
          3150

          Ziervogl Simone
          Hauptpl. 10,
          Bad Hall,
          4540

          Zimmermann Eveline
          Swarovskistraße 37,
          Wattens,
          6112

          Zimmermann Friedrich
          Zentralfriedhof 3. Tor, Kiosk,
          Wien,
          1110

          Zirknitzer Manfred
          Winklern 158,
          Winklern,
          9841

          Zissernig Bernhard
          Pischeldorfer Straße 28,
          Klagenfurt,
          9020

          Zwickl Robert
          Hauptplatz 1,
          Illmitz,
          7142

          Zwolenski Helmut
          Kärntner Straße 34,
          Villach-Auen,
          9500

          Öckhl Markus
          Zschokkegasse 91,
          Wien,
          1220

          Özen Kiyasettin
          Steinbauergasse 36,
          Wien,
          1120

          Öztürk Irfan
          Karl-Höll-Straße 12,
          Lauterach,
          6923